Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Src Vivek Express (22852)
Src Vivek Express Train Rating by Passengers
22852 - Src Vivek Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 20688 votes and 1035 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22852 - Src Vivek ExpressMangalore Cntl (MAQ)Santragachi Jn (SRC)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MAQ Mangalore Cntl1Source 23:00 SourceN/A1
2 KGQ Kasaragod123:38 23:40 2:00461
3 KZE Kanhangad123:56 23:58 2:00691
4 PAY Payyanur100:23 00:25 2:00982
5 CAN Kannur101:10 01:15 5:001322
6 TLY Thalassery101:34 01:36 2:001532
7 BDJ Vadakara101:54 01:56 2:001752
8 CLT Kozhikode102:45 02:50 5:002212
9 TIR Tirur103:28 03:30 2:002622
10 SRR Shoranur Jn104:30 04:40 10:003072
11 PGT Palakkad105:30 05:35 5:003512
12 CBE Coimbatore Jn106:45 06:50 5:004062
13 TUP Tiruppur107:33 07:35 2:004562
14 ED Erode Jn108:30 08:40 10:005062
15 SA Salem Jn109:35 09:40 5:005692
16 KPD Katpadi Jn112:35 12:40 5:007732
17 CTO Chittoor113:12 13:14 2:008052
18 TPTY Tirupati114:35 14:40 5:008772
19 RU Renigunta Jn115:00 15:10 10:008872
20 GDR Gudur Jn117:00 17:02 2:009702
21 NLR Nellore117:31 17:33 2:0010082
22 OGL Ongole118:58 19:00 2:0011242
23 BZA Vijayawada Jn121:40 21:55 15:0012632
24 EE Eluru122:40 22:42 2:0013222
25 RJY Rajahmundry100:11 00:13 2:0014123
26 SLO Samalkot Jn100:50 00:52 2:0014623
27 VSKP Vishakapatnam104:10 04:30 20:0016133
28 VZM Vizianagram Jn105:25 05:30 5:0016743
29 CHE Srikakulam Road106:25 06:27 2:0017433
30 SPT Sompeta108:00 08:02 2:0018483
31 BAM Brahmapur108:35 08:40 5:0018903
32 KUR Khurda Road Jn110:35 10:50 15:0020373
33 BBS Bhubaneswar111:15 11:20 5:0020563
34 CTC Cuttack111:53 11:55 2:0020833
35 JJKR Jajpur K Road112:41 12:43 2:0021553
36 BLS Balasore114:07 14:09 2:0022613
37 JER Jaleswar114:39 14:41 2:0023083
38 KGP Kharagpur Jn115:42 15:47 5:0023793
39 SRC Santragachi Jn117:50 Destination Destination24873
train no 22852,22852,22852 train running status,22852 train schedule,22852 running status,22852trin,train number 22852,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/22852,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22852,22852 src vivek express,vivek express 22852,22852 train,22852trien,www 22852,22852 vivek express,rail enquiry