Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Src Vivek Express (22852)
Src Vivek Express Train Rating by Passengers
22852 - Src Vivek Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 20688 votes and 1035 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22852 - Src Vivek ExpressMangalore Cntl (MAQ)Santragachi Jn (SRC)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MAQ Mangalore Cntl1Source 22:45 SourceN/A1
2 KGQ Kasaragod123:29 23:30 1:00461
3 KZE Kanhangad123:49 23:50 1:00691
4 PAY Payyanur100:14 00:15 1:00982
5 CAN Kannur101:00 01:05 5:001322
6 TLY Thalassery101:24 01:25 1:001532
7 BDJ Vadakara101:44 01:45 1:001752
8 CLT Kozhikode102:35 02:40 5:002212
9 TIR Tirur103:17 03:18 1:002622
10 SRR Shoranur Jn104:15 04:25 10:003072
11 PGT Palakkad105:05 05:10 5:003512
12 CBE Coimbatore Jn106:30 06:35 5:004062
13 TUP Tiruppur107:18 07:20 2:004562
14 ED Erode Jn108:15 08:25 10:005062
15 SA Salem Jn109:15 09:20 5:005692
16 KPD Katpadi Jn112:35 12:40 5:007732
17 CTO Chittoor113:13 13:14 1:008052
18 TPTY Tirupati114:35 14:40 5:008772
19 RU Renigunta Jn115:00 15:10 10:008872
20 GDR Gudur Jn117:00 17:02 2:009702
21 NLR Nellore117:32 17:33 1:0010082
22 OGL Ongole118:59 19:00 1:0011242
23 BZA Vijayawada Jn121:40 21:55 15:0012632
24 EE Eluru122:41 22:42 1:0013222
25 RJY Rajahmundry100:11 00:13 2:0014123
26 SLO Samalkot Jn100:51 00:52 1:0014623
27 VSKP Vishakapatnam104:10 04:30 20:0016133
28 VZM Vizianagram Jn105:25 05:30 5:0016743
29 CHE Srikakulam Road106:25 06:27 2:0017433
30 SPT Sompeta108:00 08:02 2:0018483
31 BAM Brahmapur108:35 08:40 5:0018903
32 KUR Khurda Road Jn110:35 10:50 15:0020373
33 BBS Bhubaneswar111:15 11:20 5:0020563
34 CTC Cuttack111:50 11:52 2:0020833
35 JJKR Jajpur K Road112:37 12:38 1:0021553
36 BLS Balasore114:07 14:09 2:0022613
37 JER Jaleswar114:40 14:41 1:0023083
38 KGP Kharagpur Jn115:42 15:47 5:0023793
39 SRC Santragachi Jn117:50 Destination Destination24873
22852,train no 22852,22852 train running status,22852 running status,22852 train schedule,22852trin,train number 22852,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/22852,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22852,Details about train no-22852,22852 src vivek express,vivek express 22852,22852 train,www 22852,22852trien,rail enquiry