Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sc Shm Wkly Express (22850)
Sc Shm Wkly Express Train Rating by Passengers
22850 - Sc Shm Wkly Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 20828 votes and 1177 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22850 - Sc Shm Wkly ExpressSecunderabad Jn (SC)Shalimar (SHM)Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SC Secunderabad Jn1Source 05:30 SourceN/A1
2 KZJ Kazipet Jn107:33 07:35 2:001321
3 WL Warangal107:49 07:50 1:001421
4 BZA Vijayawada Jn111:10 11:25 15:003511
5 EE Eluru112:11 12:12 1:004101
6 RJY Rajahmundry113:36 13:38 2:005001
7 VSKP Vishakapatnam117:25 17:45 20:007011
8 VZM Vizianagram Jn118:45 18:50 5:007621
9 PSA Palasa120:50 20:52 2:009041
10 SPT Sompeta121:19 21:21 2:009361
11 BAM Brahmapur122:00 22:05 5:009781
12 KUR Khurda Road Jn100:30 00:45 15:0011252
13 BBS Bhubaneswar101:05 01:10 5:0011442
14 CTC Cuttack101:40 01:45 5:0011712
15 BHC Bhadrak103:58 04:00 2:0012872
16 BLS Balasore104:44 04:46 2:0013492
17 JER Jaleswar105:18 05:20 2:0013972
18 KGP Kharagpur Jn106:20 06:30 10:0014672
19 SRC Santragachi Jn108:32 08:34 2:0015752
20 SHM Shalimar109:05 Destination Destination15802
22850,22850 train running status,train no 22850,22850 running status,22850 current running status,22850 train route ,22850 SC SHM WKLY EX,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22850,22850 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/22850,22850 train,train number 22850,22850exp,22850 seat availability,22850 train status,rail enquiry