Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ers Bilaspur Express (22816)
Ers Bilaspur Express Train Rating by Passengers
22816 - Ers Bilaspur Express has 3 out of 5 rating based on 20071 votes and 449 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22816 - Ers Bilaspur ExpressErnakulam Jn (ERS)Bilaspur Jn (BSP)Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ERS Ernakulam Jn1Source 08:50 SourceN/A1
2 AWY Aluva109:10 09:12 2:00201
3 TCR Thrisur109:57 10:00 3:00751
4 PGT Palakkad112:15 12:20 5:001521
5 CBE Coimbatore Jn113:30 13:35 5:002061
6 TUP Tiruppur114:18 14:20 2:002561
7 ED Erode Jn115:10 15:20 10:003071
8 SA Salem Jn116:16 16:20 4:003691
9 JTJ Jolarpettai117:53 17:55 2:004891
10 KPD Katpadi Jn119:03 19:05 2:005731
11 RU Renigunta Jn121:35 21:45 10:007061
12 BZA Vijayawada Jn103:55 04:05 10:0010822
13 WL Warangal106:43 06:45 2:0012902
14 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr109:23 09:25 2:0014632
15 BPQ Balharshah111:30 11:40 10:0015332
16 CD Chandrapur111:57 11:59 2:0015472
17 NGP Nagpur114:45 14:55 10:0017442
18 G Gondia Jn116:47 16:49 2:0018742
19 RJN Raj Nandgaon118:06 18:07 1:0019782
20 DURG Durg118:50 18:55 5:0020082
21 R Raipur Jn119:30 19:40 10:0020442
22 BYT Bhatapara120:34 20:35 1:0021082
23 BSP Bilaspur Jn121:35 Destination Destination21552
22816,train running status 22816,22816 train running status,22816 running status,22816 train schedule,train no 22816,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22816,www.running status of train 22816,22816 TRAIN status,running status of 22816,22816 train,current running status of 22816,train number 22816,bilaspur express 22816 running status,train no 22816 time status,rail enquiry