Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Rajya Rani Express (22454)
Rajya Rani Express Train Rating by Passengers
22454 - Rajya Rani Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 20140 votes and 830 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22454 - Rajya Rani ExpressMeerut City (MTC)Lucknow Ne (LJN)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MTC Meerut City1Source 04:55 SourceN/A1
2 HPU Hapur105:30 05:35 5:00301
3 AMRO Amroha106:33 06:35 2:001031
4 MB Moradabad107:25 07:35 10:001341
5 RMU Rampur108:04 08:06 2:001611
6 BE Bareilly109:03 09:08 5:002241
7 SPN Shahjehanpur110:15 10:18 3:002951
8 HRI Hardoi111:12 11:14 2:003571
9 BLM Balamu Jn111:42 11:44 2:003911
10 LJN Lucknow Ne113:00 Destination Destination4591
22454,22454 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22454,train no 22454,22454 train running status,Running status of train 22454,running status of 22454,train no. 22454,train 22454,22454 train,22454 current Running status,rajya rani express 22454,RUNNING STATUS 22454,22454 current live status,train no.22454,rail enquiry