Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Rajya Rani Express (22453)
Rajya Rani Express Train Rating by Passengers
22453 - Rajya Rani Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 20247 votes and 937 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22453 - Rajya Rani ExpressLucknow Ne (LJN)Meerut City (MTC)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LJN Lucknow Ne1Source 14:30 SourceN/A1
2 BLM Balamu Jn115:31 15:33 2:00691
3 HRI Hardoi116:01 16:03 2:001021
4 SPN Shahjehanpur117:12 17:15 3:001651
5 BE Bareilly118:13 18:18 5:002361
6 RMU Rampur119:08 19:10 2:002991
7 MB Moradabad119:55 20:05 10:003261
8 AMRO Amroha120:34 20:36 2:003571
9 HPU Hapur121:35 21:40 5:004301
10 MTC Meerut City122:30 Destination Destination4591
22453,22453 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22453,22453 train running status,22453 current running status,22453 RUNNING STATUS,current running status of train no 22453,running status of 22453,current running status of train 22453,current runnig status of 22453,train no 22453,22453 train,TRAIN 22453,Train no 22453 current location,Train22453,rail enquiry