Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Rajya Rani Express (22453)
Rajya Rani Express Train Rating by Passengers
22453 - Rajya Rani Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 20247 votes and 937 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22453 - Rajya Rani ExpressLucknow Ne (LJN)Meerut City (MTC)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LJN Lucknow Ne1Source 14:40 SourceN/A1
2 BLM Balamu Jn115:41 15:43 2:00691
3 HRI Hardoi116:10 16:12 2:001021
4 SPN Shahjehanpur117:11 17:13 2:001651
5 BE Bareilly118:10 18:15 5:002361
6 RMU Rampur119:11 19:13 2:002991
7 MB Moradabad120:00 20:10 10:003261
8 AMRO Amroha120:38 20:40 2:003571
9 HPU Hapur121:45 21:50 5:004301
10 MTC Meerut City122:30 Destination Destination4591
22453,22453 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22453,22453 train running status,running status22453,22453 RUNNING STATUS,22453 current running status,running status of 22453,22453 train,TRAIN 22453,train no 22453,train no.22453,current running status of train no 22453,current running status of train 22453,Train22453,rail enquiry