Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sewagram Express (12140)
Sewagram Express Train Rating by Passengers
12140 - Sewagram Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15310 votes and 4870 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12140 - Sewagram ExpressNagpur (NGP)Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NGP Nagpur1Source 21:00 SourceN/A1
2 AJNI Ajni121:06 21:08 2:0031
3 SNI Sindi121:37 21:39 2:00461
4 SEGM Sevagram122:03 22:05 2:00771
5 WR Wardha Jn122:10 22:35 25:00791
6 PLO Pulgaon Jn122:58 23:00 2:001091
7 DMN Dhamangaon123:17 23:19 2:001291
8 CND Chandur123:33 23:35 2:001451
9 BD Badnera Jn100:20 00:23 3:001752
10 MZR Murtajapur100:54 00:55 1:002162
11 AK Akola Jn101:20 01:25 5:002532
12 SEG Shegaon101:53 01:55 2:002912
13 JM Jalamb Jn102:03 02:05 2:003032
14 NN Nandura102:13 02:15 2:003152
15 MKU Malkapur102:38 02:40 2:003432
16 BDWD Bodwad102:55 02:57 2:003632
17 VNA Varangaon103:13 03:15 2:003812
18 BSL Bhusaval Jn103:40 03:50 10:003932
19 JL Jalgaon Jn104:18 04:20 2:004172
20 PC Pachora Jn104:53 04:55 2:004652
21 CSN Chalisgaon Jn105:27 05:30 3:005102
22 NGN Nandgaon105:58 06:00 2:005522
23 MMR Manmad Jn106:22 06:25 3:005772
24 LS Lasalgaon106:43 06:45 2:006022
25 NR Niphad106:58 07:00 2:006192
26 NK Nasik Road107:27 07:30 3:006502
27 DVL Devlali107:38 07:40 2:006562
28 IGP Igatpuri108:50 08:55 5:007012
29 KSRA Kasara109:33 09:35 2:007172
30 KYN Kalyan Jn110:37 10:40 3:007842
31 TNA Thane111:03 11:05 2:008042
32 DR Dadar111:30 11:33 3:008282
33 CSTM Mumbai Cst112:00 Destination Destination8372
12140,12140 train running status,12140 live train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12140,12140 running status,train running 12140,12140 seva ex raning statas,train no 12140,12140 current running status,running status of 12140,12140 current status,12140 live status,train running status 12140,12140 sevagram express,running status of train 12140,rail enquiry