Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sewagram Express (12140)
Sewagram Express Train Rating by Passengers
12140 - Sewagram Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15310 votes and 4870 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12140 - Sewagram ExpressNagpur (NGP)Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NGP Nagpur1Source 21:00 SourceN/A1
2 AJNI Ajni121:06 21:08 2:0031
3 SNI Sindi121:37 21:39 2:00461
4 SEGM Sevagram122:03 22:05 2:00771
5 WR Wardha Jn122:10 22:35 25:00791
6 PLO Pulgaon Jn122:58 23:00 2:001091
7 DMN Dhamangaon123:17 23:19 2:001291
8 CND Chandur123:33 23:35 2:001451
9 BD Badnera Jn100:20 00:23 3:001752
10 MZR Murtajapur100:54 00:55 1:002162
11 AK Akola Jn101:20 01:25 5:002532
12 SEG Shegaon101:53 01:55 2:002912
13 JM Jalamb Jn102:03 02:05 2:003032
14 NN Nandura102:13 02:15 2:003152
15 MKU Malkapur102:38 02:40 2:003432
16 BDWD Bodwad102:55 02:57 2:003632
17 VNA Varangaon103:13 03:15 2:003812
18 BSL Bhusaval Jn103:40 03:50 10:003932
19 JL Jalgaon Jn104:18 04:20 2:004172
20 PC Pachora Jn104:53 04:55 2:004652
21 CSN Chalisgaon Jn105:27 05:30 3:005102
22 NGN Nandgaon105:58 06:00 2:005522
23 MMR Manmad Jn106:22 06:25 3:005772
24 LS Lasalgaon106:43 06:45 2:006022
25 NR Niphad106:58 07:00 2:006192
26 NK Nasik Road107:27 07:30 3:006502
27 DVL Devlali107:38 07:40 2:006562
28 IGP Igatpuri108:50 08:55 5:007012
29 KSRA Kasara109:33 09:35 2:007172
30 KYN Kalyan Jn110:37 10:40 3:007842
31 TNA Thane111:03 11:05 2:008042
32 DR Dadar111:30 11:33 3:008282
33 CSTM Mumbai Cst112:00 Destination Destination8372
12140,12140 train running status,12140 live train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12140,12140 running status,train running 12140,12140 seva ex raning statas,train no 12140,running status of 12140,12140 current running status,12140 live status,12140 current status,12140 sewagram express current status,train running status 12140,train 12140,rail enquiry