Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mumbai Mail (21028)
Mumbai Mail Train Rating by Passengers
21028 - Mumbai Mail has 3 out of 5 rating based on 18433 votes and 349 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
21028 - Mumbai MailSolapur Jn (SUR)Gondia Jn (G)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SUR Solapur Jn1Source 18:20 SourceN/A1
2 MO Mohol118:48 18:50 2:00341
3 MA Madha119:14 19:16 2:00631
4 KWV Kurduvadi119:35 19:37 2:00791
5 KEM Kem119:54 19:56 2:00971
6 JEUR Jeur120:13 20:15 2:001141
7 BGVN Bhigwan121:03 21:05 2:001611
8 DD Daund Jn121:50 01:10 200:001882
9 ANG Ahmadnagar102:37 02:40 3:002722
10 BAP Belapur103:48 03:50 2:003392
11 PB Puntamba104:08 04:10 2:003592
12 KPG Kopargaon104:31 04:33 2:003832
13 YL Yeola105:03 05:05 2:003972
14 MMR Manmad Jn106:10 06:15 5:004252
15 NGN Nandgaon106:33 06:35 2:004502
16 CSN Chalisgaon Jn107:03 07:05 2:004922
17 PC Pachora Jn107:33 07:35 2:005372
18 JL Jalgaon Jn108:13 08:15 2:005852
19 BSL Bhusaval Jn108:40 09:00 20:006092
20 BDWD Bodwad109:32 09:34 2:006402
21 MKU Malkapur109:48 09:50 2:006592
22 NN Nandura110:10 10:12 2:006872
23 JM Jalamb Jn110:23 10:25 2:006992
24 SEG Shegaon110:38 10:40 2:007122
25 AK Akola Jn111:15 11:20 5:007492
26 MZR Murtajapur111:48 11:50 2:007872
27 BD Badnera Jn113:00 13:05 5:008282
28 CND Chandur113:40 13:42 2:008572
29 DMN Dhamangaon113:55 13:57 2:008742
30 PLO Pulgaon Jn114:12 14:14 2:008942
31 WR Wardha Jn114:52 14:55 3:009232
32 SEGM Sevagram115:00 15:02 2:009262
33 TGP Tuljapur115:20 15:22 2:009472
34 SNI Sindi115:27 15:29 2:009562
35 AJNI Ajni116:03 16:05 2:009992
36 NGP Nagpur117:20 17:40 20:0010022
37 ITR Itwari117:49 17:51 2:0010062
38 KP Kamptee118:12 18:14 2:0010172
39 BRD Bhandara Road118:44 18:46 2:0010652
40 TMR Tumsar Road119:00 19:02 2:0010832
41 TRO Tirora119:17 19:19 2:0011032
42 G Gondia Jn120:15 Destination Destination11322
21028 exp,21028,train no 21028 status,21028 mumbai mail,Mumbai mail 21028,21028 train,21028 train seat 23.6.2013,21028 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/21028,http://railenquiry.in/availability/21028/SUR/G/GN/MUMBAI-MAIL,21028 train n.,21028 train running status,Train no?21028 waiting for 27.09.2014,current status of train 21028,train running status 21028,rail enquiry