Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bpl Jaipur Express (19712)
Bpl Jaipur Express Train Rating by Passengers
19712 - Bpl Jaipur Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 18335 votes and 1383 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19712 - Bpl Jaipur ExpressBhopal Jn (BPL)Jaipur (JP)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BPL Bhopal Jn1Source 16:50 SourceN/A1
2 BIH Bairagarh117:00 17:02 2:00111
3 SEH Sehore117:25 17:27 2:00391
4 KPP Kalapipal117:50 17:52 2:00681
5 SJP Shujalpur118:03 18:05 2:00811
6 AKD Akodia118:16 18:18 2:00941
7 KSH Kali Sindh118:31 18:33 2:001121
8 BCH Berchha118:43 18:45 2:001241
9 MKC Maksi119:06 19:07 1:001431
10 UJN Ujjain Jn120:05 20:30 25:001841
11 NAD Nagda Jn121:25 21:27 2:002391
12 KUH Khachrod121:38 21:40 2:002531
13 RTM Ratlam Jn122:20 22:40 20:002801
14 JAO Jaora123:28 23:30 2:003131
15 MDS Mandasor100:10 00:12 2:003642
16 PIP Piplia100:27 00:29 2:003802
17 NMH Nimach101:17 01:22 5:004132
18 NBH Nimbahera101:48 01:50 2:004402
19 COR Chittaurgarh102:35 02:45 10:004692
20 CNA Chanderiya103:15 03:22 7:004772
21 BHL Bhilwara104:14 04:19 5:005232
22 BJNR Bijainagar105:06 05:08 2:005902
23 BDW Bandanwara105:26 05:28 2:006122
24 NSD Nasirabad105:46 05:48 2:006322
25 AII Ajmer Jn106:40 06:55 15:006552
26 MDJN Madar Jn107:07 07:09 2:006622
27 KSG Kishangarh107:26 07:28 2:006842
28 TL Tiloniya107:41 07:43 2:006942
29 NRI Naraina108:03 08:05 2:007252
30 FL Phulera Jn108:18 08:20 2:007352
31 HDA Hirnoda108:27 08:29 2:007432
32 JOB Asalpur Jobner108:37 08:39 2:007532
33 KKU Kanakpura109:00 09:02 2:007812
34 JP Jaipur109:25 Destination Destination7902
19712,19712 running status,19712 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19712,19712 train,19712 bhopal jaipur trn inq,19712 Bhopal Jaypoa,bpl jaipur exp 19712,train no 19712,19712train,19712 trn inq,running status of 19712,19712 train enq.,19712 train seat availability,train no.19712,rail enquiry