Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Shm Udz Express (19659)
Shm Udz Express Train Rating by Passengers
19659 - Shm Udz Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 17473 votes and 566 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19659 - Shm Udz ExpressShalimar (SHM)Udaipur City (UDZ)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SHM Shalimar1Source 20:22 SourceN/A1
2 SRC Santragachi Jn120:32 20:34 2:0061
3 KGP Kharagpur Jn122:10 22:15 5:001131
4 TATA Tatanagar Jn100:05 00:10 5:002482
5 CKP Chakradharpur101:03 01:10 7:003102
6 ROU Rourkela102:30 02:40 10:004112
7 JSG Jharsuguda Jn104:20 04:25 5:005122
8 RIG Raigarh105:16 05:21 5:005862
9 CPH Champa106:19 06:24 5:006652
10 BSP Bilaspur Jn107:35 07:50 15:007182
11 PND Pendra Road109:30 09:35 5:008192
12 APR Anuppur Jn110:25 10:30 5:008692
13 SDL Shahdol111:25 11:30 5:009102
14 KMZ Katni Murwara114:15 14:25 10:0010352
15 DMO Damoh115:58 16:00 2:0011452
16 SGO Saugor117:00 17:05 5:0012222
17 MAKR Bina Malkhedi118:28 18:30 2:0012932
18 GUNA Guna121:10 21:20 10:0014122
19 KOTA Kota Jn101:00 01:10 10:0015973
20 BUDI Bundi102:22 02:24 2:0016353
21 COR Chittaurgarh105:50 06:15 25:0017693
22 MVJ Mavli Jn108:00 08:02 2:0018403
23 RPZ Ranapratapnagar108:38 08:40 2:0018793
24 UDZ Udaipur City108:55 Destination Destination18833
19659,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19659,19659 train running status,train no 19659,19659 running status,running ststus of train no 19659,train no. 19659,19659 shm udz express,19659 train,train no.19659,train 19659,train number 19659,train no 19659 running status,runing statu of 19659,19659 train live status,rail enquiry