Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Shm Udz Express (19659)
Shm Udz Express Train Rating by Passengers
19659 - Shm Udz Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 17473 votes and 566 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19659 - Shm Udz ExpressShalimar (SHM)Udaipur City (UDZ)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SHM Shalimar1Source 20:22 SourceN/A1
2 SRC Santragachi Jn120:32 20:34 2:0061
3 KGP Kharagpur Jn122:10 22:15 5:001131
4 TATA Tatanagar Jn100:05 00:10 5:002482
5 CKP Chakradharpur101:03 01:10 7:003102
6 ROU Rourkela102:30 02:40 10:004112
7 JSG Jharsuguda Jn104:20 04:25 5:005122
8 RIG Raigarh105:16 05:21 5:005862
9 CPH Champa106:19 06:24 5:006652
10 BSP Bilaspur Jn107:35 07:50 15:007182
11 PND Pendra Road109:30 09:35 5:008192
12 APR Anuppur Jn110:25 10:30 5:008692
13 SDL Shahdol111:25 11:30 5:009102
14 KMZ Katni Murwara114:15 14:25 10:0010352
15 DMO Damoh115:58 16:00 2:0011452
16 SGO Saugor117:00 17:05 5:0012222
17 MAKR Bina Malkhedi118:28 18:30 2:0012932
18 GUNA Guna121:10 21:20 10:0014122
19 KOTA Kota Jn101:00 01:10 10:0015973
20 BUDI Bundi102:22 02:24 2:0016353
21 COR Chittaurgarh105:50 06:15 25:0017693
22 MVJ Mavli Jn108:00 08:02 2:0018403
23 RPZ Ranapratapnagar108:38 08:40 2:0018793
24 UDZ Udaipur City108:55 Destination Destination18833
19659,train no 19659,19659 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19659,19659 running status,19659 shm udz express,train no. 19659,train no.19659,train number 19659,19659 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/19659,19659 train route,running ststus of train no 19659,train running status 19659,train 19659,rail enquiry