Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bdts Bgkt Express (19065)
Bdts Bgkt Express Train Rating by Passengers
19065 - Bdts Bgkt Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18690 votes and 2294 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19065 - Bdts Bgkt ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT)Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 23:25 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali100:01 00:02 1:00192
3 BL Valsad102:23 02:25 2:001832
4 ST Surat103:50 03:55 5:002522
5 BRC Vadodara Jn105:45 05:50 5:003812
6 ADI Ahmedabad Jn107:45 08:05 20:004812
7 MSH Mahesana Jn110:06 10:08 2:005482
8 ABR Abu Road112:25 12:35 10:006662
9 MJ Marwar Jn115:15 15:20 5:008312
10 BGKT Bhagat Ki Kothi117:10 Destination Destination9312
19065,19065 train running status,19065 bdts jodhpur ex,19065 bdts jodhpur express,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19065,train no 19065,19065 todays status,train no.19065 current status,19065 train status,19065 bandra jodhpur express,19065 running status,19065 train schedule,tatkal status of train 19065 for date 11,19065 current status,19065 train,rail enquiry