Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bdts Jodhpur Express (19065)
Bdts Jodhpur Express Train Rating by Passengers
19065 - Bdts Jodhpur Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18690 votes and 2294 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19065 - Bdts Jodhpur ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Jodhpur Jn (JU)Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 23:25 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali100:01 00:02 1:00192
3 BL Valsad102:23 02:25 2:001832
4 ST Surat103:50 03:55 5:002522
5 BRC Vadodara Jn105:45 05:50 5:003812
6 ADI Ahmedabad Jn107:45 08:05 20:004812
7 MSH Mahesana Jn110:06 10:08 2:005482
8 ABR Abu Road112:25 12:35 10:006662
9 MJ Marwar Jn115:15 15:20 5:008312
10 BGKT Bhagat Ki Kothi117:00 17:02 2:009312
11 JU Jodhpur Jn117:10 Destination Destination9352
19065,19065 train running status,19065 running status,19065 bdts jodhpur ex,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19065,19065 bdts jodhpur express,19065 train status,19065 live running status,19065 train,19065 todays status,train no 19065,train running status 19065,train no.19065 current status,19065 bandra jodhpur express,tatkal status of train 19065 for date 11,rail enquiry