Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Tapti Ganga Express (19045)
Tapti Ganga Express Train Rating by Passengers
19045 - Tapti Ganga Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22074 votes and 5695 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19045 - Tapti Ganga ExpressSurat (ST)Chhapra (CPR)Mon Wed Thu Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ST Surat1Source 09:35 SourceN/A1
2 UDN Udhna Jn109:42 09:44 2:0051
3 VYA Vyara110:31 10:35 4:00611
4 NWU Navapur111:13 11:15 2:001031
5 NDB Nandurbar112:20 12:25 5:001611
6 DDE Dondaicha113:06 13:08 2:001951
7 AN Amalner114:10 14:13 3:002561
8 JL Jalgaon Jn115:13 15:15 2:003111
9 BSL Bhusaval Jn115:45 15:55 10:003361
10 RV Raver116:24 16:25 1:003701
11 BAU Burhanpur116:38 16:40 2:003901
12 KNW Khandwa117:55 18:00 5:004591
13 HD Harda118:58 19:00 2:005671
14 ET Itarsi Jn120:30 20:40 10:006421
15 PPI Pipariya121:31 21:33 2:007101
16 JBP Jabalpur100:01 00:10 9:008882
17 KTE Katni101:10 01:20 10:009782
18 STA Satna102:45 02:55 10:0010772
19 MKP Manikpur Jn105:00 05:05 5:0011542
20 SRJ Shankargarh105:51 05:53 2:0012092
21 BDL Vindhyachal107:30 07:32 2:0013192
22 MZP Mirzapur107:48 07:50 2:0013272
23 CAR Chunar108:23 08:25 2:0013582
24 KEI Kashi110:20 10:22 2:0014012
25 BSB Varanasi Jn110:40 10:50 10:0014062
26 JNU Jaunpur Jn111:49 11:51 2:0014642
27 SHG Shahganj Jn113:00 13:10 10:0014972
28 AMH Azamgarh114:05 14:10 5:0015542
29 MMA Muhammadabad114:25 14:27 2:0015752
30 MAU Mau Jn114:55 15:00 5:0015972
31 RSR Rasra115:35 15:37 2:0016332
32 BUI Ballia116:20 16:25 5:0016662
33 SIP Suraimanpur117:35 17:37 2:0017032
34 CPR Chhapra118:35 Destination Destination17312
19045,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19045,train live 19045,19045 running status,Running status of 19045,19045 train running status,19045 tatkal seat availity,train no 19045,Train 19045,http://railenquiry.in/availability/19045/ST/CPR/GN/TAPTI-GANGA-EXPRESS,19045 runig riport,19045 train,19045 tapti ganga exp,19045.tapti.ganga,www.tapti ganga 19045.com,rail enquiry