Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Avadh Express (19037)
Avadh Express Train Rating by Passengers
19037 - Avadh Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 24465 votes and 8093 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19037 - Avadh ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)Tue Wed Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 22:40 SourceN/A1
2 ADH Andheri122:56 22:58 2:0071
3 BVI Borivali123:16 23:18 2:00191
4 BOR Boisar100:19 00:21 2:00882
5 VAPI Vapi101:31 01:33 2:001592
6 BL Valsad101:58 02:00 2:001832
7 ST Surat103:03 03:08 5:002522
8 AKV Ankleshwar Jn103:54 03:56 2:003022
9 BRC Vadodara Jn105:02 05:12 10:003812
10 GDA Godhra Jn106:15 06:18 3:004552
11 DHD Dahod107:14 07:15 1:005292
12 MGN Meghnagar107:37 07:39 2:005622
13 BMI Bamnia108:08 08:10 2:005972
14 RTM Ratlam Jn109:30 09:50 20:006422
15 KUH Khachrod110:13 10:15 2:006702
16 NAD Nagda Jn110:50 10:55 5:006842
17 MEP Mahidpur Road111:10 11:12 2:007012
18 VMA Vikramgarh Alot111:28 11:30 2:007242
19 CMU Chau Mahla111:48 11:50 2:007462
20 SVA Suwasra112:04 12:06 2:007612
21 SGZ Shamgarh112:18 12:20 2:007752
22 GOH Garot112:30 12:32 2:007862
23 BWM Bhawani Mandi112:48 12:50 2:008082
24 JHW Jhalawar Road113:03 13:05 2:008252
25 RMA Ramganj Mandi113:15 13:17 2:008362
26 MKX Morak113:27 13:29 2:008472
27 DKNT Dakaniya Talav114:08 14:10 2:008992
28 KOTA Kota Jn114:35 14:40 5:009092
29 LKE Lakheri115:21 15:23 2:009692
30 IDG Indargarh115:35 15:37 2:009802
31 SWM Sawai Madhopur116:05 16:10 5:0010172
32 GGC Gangapur City117:25 17:30 5:0010802
33 SMBJ Shri Mahabirji118:00 18:02 2:0011142
34 HAN Hindaun City118:12 18:14 2:0011242
35 BXN Bayana Jn119:25 19:30 5:0011572
36 RBS Rupbas119:59 20:01 2:0011912
37 FTS Fatehpur Sikri120:16 20:18 2:0012062
38 KLB Kiraoli120:33 20:35 2:0012182
39 IDH Idgah Agra Jn121:21 21:23 2:0012402
40 AF Agra Fort121:40 21:50 10:0012422
41 TDL Tundla Jn123:25 23:35 10:0012642
42 FZD Firozabad100:05 00:07 2:0012813
43 SKB Shikohabad Jn100:28 00:30 2:0013013
44 ETW Etawah101:09 01:11 2:0013563
45 BNT Bharthana101:28 01:30 2:0013763
46 PHD Phaphund102:15 02:17 2:0014123
47 CNB Kanpur Central104:35 04:45 10:0014943
48 ON Unnao Jn105:07 05:09 2:0015113
49 LJN Lucknow Ne106:25 06:50 25:0015683
50 LC Lucknow City107:14 07:16 2:0015733
51 BNZ Badshahnagar107:30 07:32 2:0015793
52 GTNR Gomati Nagar107:42 07:44 2:0015843
53 BBK Barabanki Jn108:10 08:12 2:0016043
54 BUW Burhwal108:35 08:37 2:0016323
55 JLD Jarwal Road108:51 08:53 2:0016473
56 CLJ Colonelganj109:16 09:18 2:0016643
57 GD Gonda Jn109:55 10:05 10:0016923
58 MUR Mankapur Jn110:28 10:30 2:0017213
59 MSW Maskanwa110:42 10:44 2:0017353
60 SNC Snarayan Chapia110:52 10:54 2:0017403
61 BV Babhnan110:58 11:00 2:0017513
62 BST Basti111:30 11:35 5:0017823
63 KLD Khalilabad112:00 12:02 2:0018123
64 MHH Maghar112:40 12:42 2:0018203
65 SWA Sahjanwa112:52 12:54 2:0018283
66 GKP Gorakhpur Jn113:40 Destination Destination18463
19037,19037 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19037,19037 train running status,train 19037,19037 train status,avadh express 19037,running status of 19037,whereistrainno.19037,19037 train,live status of 19037,avadh express 19037 running status,19037 current running status,19037 live running status,train no 19037,rail enquiry