Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Avadh Express (19037)
Avadh Express Train Rating by Passengers
19037 - Avadh Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 24465 votes and 8093 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19037 - Avadh ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)Tue Wed Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 22:40 SourceN/A1
2 ADH Andheri122:56 22:58 2:0071
3 BVI Borivali123:16 23:18 2:00191
4 BOR Boisar100:19 00:21 2:00882
5 VAPI Vapi101:31 01:33 2:001592
6 BL Valsad101:58 02:00 2:001832
7 ST Surat103:03 03:08 5:002522
8 AKV Ankleshwar Jn103:54 03:56 2:003022
9 BRC Vadodara Jn105:02 05:12 10:003812
10 GDA Godhra Jn106:15 06:18 3:004552
11 DHD Dahod107:14 07:15 1:005292
12 MGN Meghnagar107:37 07:39 2:005622
13 BMI Bamnia108:08 08:10 2:005972
14 RTM Ratlam Jn109:30 09:50 20:006422
15 KUH Khachrod110:13 10:15 2:006702
16 NAD Nagda Jn110:50 10:55 5:006842
17 MEP Mahidpur Road111:10 11:12 2:007012
18 VMA Vikramgarh Alot111:28 11:30 2:007242
19 CMU Chau Mahla111:48 11:50 2:007462
20 SVA Suwasra112:04 12:06 2:007612
21 SGZ Shamgarh112:18 12:20 2:007752
22 GOH Garot112:30 12:32 2:007862
23 BWM Bhawani Mandi112:48 12:50 2:008082
24 JHW Jhalawar Road113:03 13:05 2:008252
25 RMA Ramganj Mandi113:15 13:17 2:008362
26 MKX Morak113:27 13:29 2:008472
27 DKNT Dakaniya Talav114:08 14:10 2:008992
28 KOTA Kota Jn114:35 14:40 5:009092
29 LKE Lakheri115:21 15:23 2:009692
30 IDG Indargarh115:35 15:37 2:009802
31 SWM Sawai Madhopur116:05 16:10 5:0010172
32 GGC Gangapur City117:25 17:30 5:0010802
33 SMBJ Shri Mahabirji118:00 18:02 2:0011142
34 HAN Hindaun City118:12 18:14 2:0011242
35 BXN Bayana Jn119:25 19:30 5:0011572
36 RBS Rupbas119:59 20:01 2:0011912
37 FTS Fatehpur Sikri120:16 20:18 2:0012062
38 KLB Kiraoli120:33 20:35 2:0012182
39 IDH Idgah Agra Jn121:21 21:23 2:0012402
40 AF Agra Fort121:40 21:50 10:0012422
41 TDL Tundla Jn123:25 23:35 10:0012642
42 FZD Firozabad100:05 00:07 2:0012813
43 SKB Shikohabad Jn100:28 00:30 2:0013013
44 ETW Etawah101:09 01:11 2:0013563
45 BNT Bharthana101:28 01:30 2:0013763
46 PHD Phaphund102:15 02:17 2:0014123
47 CNB Kanpur Central104:35 04:45 10:0014943
48 ON Unnao Jn105:07 05:09 2:0015113
49 LJN Lucknow Ne106:25 06:50 25:0015683
50 LC Lucknow City107:14 07:16 2:0015733
51 BNZ Badshahnagar107:30 07:32 2:0015793
52 GTNR Gomati Nagar107:42 07:44 2:0015843
53 BBK Barabanki Jn108:10 08:12 2:0016043
54 BUW Burhwal108:35 08:37 2:0016323
55 JLD Jarwal Road108:51 08:53 2:0016473
56 CLJ Colonelganj109:16 09:18 2:0016643
57 GD Gonda Jn109:55 10:05 10:0016923
58 MUR Mankapur Jn110:28 10:30 2:0017213
59 MSW Maskanwa110:42 10:44 2:0017353
60 SNC Snarayan Chapia110:52 10:54 2:0017403
61 BV Babhnan110:58 11:00 2:0017513
62 BST Basti111:30 11:35 5:0017823
63 KLD Khalilabad112:00 12:02 2:0018123
64 MHH Maghar112:40 12:42 2:0018203
65 SWA Sahjanwa112:52 12:54 2:0018283
66 GKP Gorakhpur Jn113:40 Destination Destination18463
19037,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19037,19037 running status,19037 train running status,19037 train status,train 19037,running status of 19037,avadh express 19037,train no 19037,live status of 19037,19037 train,Todays updats about the train 19037,19037 current running status,train running status of 19037,19037 avadh express running status,rail enquiry