Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Avadh Express (19037)
Avadh Express Train Rating by Passengers
19037 - Avadh Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 24465 votes and 8093 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19037 - Avadh ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)Tue Wed Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 22:40 SourceN/A1
2 ADH Andheri122:56 22:58 2:0071
3 BVI Borivali123:16 23:18 2:00191
4 BOR Boisar100:19 00:21 2:00882
5 VAPI Vapi101:31 01:33 2:001592
6 BL Valsad101:58 02:00 2:001832
7 ST Surat103:03 03:08 5:002522
8 AKV Ankleshwar Jn103:54 03:56 2:003022
9 BRC Vadodara Jn105:02 05:12 10:003812
10 GDA Godhra Jn106:15 06:18 3:004552
11 DHD Dahod107:14 07:15 1:005292
12 MGN Meghnagar107:37 07:39 2:005622
13 BMI Bamnia108:08 08:10 2:005972
14 RTM Ratlam Jn109:30 09:50 20:006422
15 KUH Khachrod110:12 10:14 2:006702
16 NAD Nagda Jn110:55 11:00 5:006842
17 MEP Mahidpur Road111:14 11:16 2:007012
18 VMA Vikramgarh Alot111:33 11:35 2:007242
19 CMU Chau Mahla111:53 11:55 2:007462
20 SVA Suwasra112:08 12:10 2:007612
21 SGZ Shamgarh112:23 12:25 2:007752
22 GOH Garot112:33 12:35 2:007862
23 BWM Bhawani Mandi112:53 12:55 2:008082
24 JHW Jhalawar Road113:08 13:10 2:008252
25 RMA Ramganj Mandi113:20 13:22 2:008362
26 MKX Morak113:32 13:34 2:008472
27 DKNT Dakaniya Talav114:13 14:15 2:008992
28 KOTA Kota Jn114:40 14:50 10:009092
29 LKE Lakheri115:23 15:25 2:009692
30 IDG Indargarh115:35 15:37 2:009802
31 SWM Sawai Madhopur116:25 16:30 5:0010172
32 GGC Gangapur City117:23 17:25 2:0010802
33 SMBJ Shri Mahabirji117:50 17:52 2:0011142
34 HAN Hindaun City118:02 18:04 2:0011242
35 BXN Bayana Jn119:23 19:25 2:0011572
36 RBS Rupbas120:09 20:11 2:0011912
37 FTS Fatehpur Sikri120:30 20:33 3:0012062
38 KLB Kiraoli120:48 20:50 2:0012182
39 IDH Idgah Agra Jn121:26 21:28 2:0012402
40 AF Agra Fort121:45 21:55 10:0012422
41 TDL Tundla Jn123:25 23:35 10:0012642
42 FZD Firozabad100:05 00:07 2:0012813
43 SKB Shikohabad Jn100:28 00:30 2:0013013
44 ETW Etawah101:09 01:11 2:0013563
45 BNT Bharthana101:28 01:30 2:0013763
46 PHD Phaphund102:15 02:17 2:0014123
47 CNB Kanpur Central104:35 04:45 10:0014943
48 ON Unnao Jn105:06 05:08 2:0015113
49 LJN Lucknow Ne106:25 06:50 25:0015683
50 LC Lucknow City107:14 07:16 2:0015733
51 BNZ Badshahnagar107:33 07:35 2:0015793
52 GTNR Gomati Nagar107:41 07:43 2:0015843
53 BBK Barabanki Jn108:10 08:12 2:0016043
54 BUW Burhwal108:40 08:42 2:0016323
55 JLD Jarwal Road109:00 09:02 2:0016473
56 CLJ Colonelganj109:20 09:22 2:0016643
57 GD Gonda Jn110:15 10:25 10:0016923
58 MUR Mankapur Jn110:48 10:50 2:0017213
59 MSW Maskanwa111:03 11:05 2:0017353
60 SNC Snarayan Chapia111:13 11:14 1:0017403
61 BV Babhnan111:20 11:22 2:0017513
62 BST Basti111:50 11:55 5:0017823
63 KLD Khalilabad112:18 12:20 2:0018123
64 MHH Maghar112:34 12:36 2:0018203
65 SWA Sahjanwa112:48 12:53 5:0018283
66 GKP Gorakhpur Jn113:40 Destination Destination18463
19037,19037 train running status,19037 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19037,19037 train status,train 19037,train no 19037,Todays updats about the train 19037,running status of 19037,avadh express 19037,19037 current running status,19037 train,train running status 19037,19037 live running status,current status of 19037,rail enquiry