Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Vivek Express (19027)
Vivek Express Train Rating by Passengers
19027 - Vivek Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18512 votes and 2149 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19027 - Vivek ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Jammu Tawi (JAT)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 12:05 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali112:38 12:40 2:00191
3 VAPI Vapi114:33 14:35 2:001591
4 ST Surat115:55 16:00 5:002521
5 BRC Vadodara Jn117:43 17:48 5:003811
6 ANND Anand Jn118:19 18:21 2:004171
7 ND Nadiad Jn118:35 18:37 2:004351
8 ADI Ahmedabad Jn119:30 19:55 25:004811
9 MSH Mahesana Jn121:21 21:23 2:005481
10 PNU Palanpur Jn122:46 22:48 2:006141
11 ABR Abu Road123:35 23:45 10:006661
12 FA Falna101:35 01:37 2:007652
13 MJ Marwar Jn102:48 02:50 2:008312
14 PMY Pali Marwar103:12 03:14 2:008622
15 LUNI Luni Jn103:47 03:50 3:009032
16 JU Jodhpur Jn104:20 04:30 10:009352
17 GOTN Gotan105:46 05:48 2:0010182
18 MTD Merta Road Jn106:15 06:20 5:0010392
19 DNA Degana Jn106:53 06:56 3:0010842
20 CTKT Choti Khatu107:16 07:18 2:0011142
21 DIA Didwana107:45 07:47 2:0011492
22 LAU Ladnun108:11 08:13 2:0011802
23 SUJH Sujangarh108:24 08:26 2:0011902
24 RTGH Ratangarh Jn110:10 10:15 5:0012362
25 CUR Churu110:50 11:00 10:0012792
26 SDLP Sadulpur Jn112:00 12:10 10:0013362
27 HSR Hisar113:50 14:15 25:0014072
28 DUI Dhuri Jn117:27 17:38 11:0015552
29 LDH Ludhiana Jn119:40 19:50 10:0016172
30 JRC Jalandhar Cant120:45 20:50 5:0016692
31 PTKC Pathankot Cantt123:00 23:05 5:0017822
32 KTHU Kathua123:38 23:40 2:0018052
33 JAT Jammu Tawi101:15 Destination Destination18813
19027,19027 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19027,19027 train running status,train no 19027,vivek express 19027,train 19027,19027 vivek express seat availability,train no 19027 running status ,19027 train,19027 train schedule,train no.19027,19027 vivek express,19027 train live status,19027 vivek express route,rail enquiry