Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Vivek Express (19027)
Vivek Express Train Rating by Passengers
19027 - Vivek Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18512 votes and 2149 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
19027 - Vivek ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Jammu Tawi (JAT)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 12:05 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali112:38 12:40 2:00191
3 VAPI Vapi114:33 14:35 2:001591
4 ST Surat115:55 16:00 5:002521
5 BRC Vadodara Jn117:43 17:48 5:003811
6 ANND Anand Jn118:19 18:21 2:004171
7 ND Nadiad Jn118:35 18:37 2:004351
8 ADI Ahmedabad Jn119:30 19:55 25:004811
9 MSH Mahesana Jn121:21 21:23 2:005481
10 PNU Palanpur Jn122:46 22:48 2:006141
11 ABR Abu Road123:35 23:45 10:006661
12 FA Falna101:35 01:37 2:007652
13 MJ Marwar Jn102:48 02:50 2:008312
14 PMY Pali Marwar103:12 03:14 2:008622
15 LUNI Luni Jn103:47 03:50 3:009032
16 JU Jodhpur Jn104:20 04:30 10:009352
17 GOTN Gotan105:46 05:48 2:0010182
18 MTD Merta Road Jn106:15 06:20 5:0010392
19 DNA Degana Jn106:53 06:56 3:0010842
20 CTKT Choti Khatu107:16 07:18 2:0011142
21 DIA Didwana107:45 07:47 2:0011492
22 LAU Ladnun108:11 08:13 2:0011802
23 SUJH Sujangarh108:24 08:26 2:0011902
24 RTGH Ratangarh Jn110:10 10:15 5:0012362
25 CUR Churu110:50 11:00 10:0012792
26 SDLP Sadulpur Jn112:00 12:10 10:0013362
27 HSR Hisar113:50 14:15 25:0014072
28 DUI Dhuri Jn117:27 17:38 11:0015552
29 LDH Ludhiana Jn119:40 19:50 10:0016172
30 JRC Jalandhar Cant120:45 20:50 5:0016692
31 PTKC Pathankot Cantt123:00 23:05 5:0017822
32 KTHU Kathua123:38 23:40 2:0018052
33 JAT Jammu Tawi101:15 Destination Destination18813
19027 running status,19027,train no 19027,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19027,vivek express 19027,19027 train running status,19027 vivek express seat availability,19027 train schedule,train 19027,19027 train,19027 vivek express,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/19027,19027 vivek express route,19027 train runing stetas,19027 train route,rail enquiry