Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ltt Vskp Express (18520)
Ltt Vskp Express Train Rating by Passengers
18520 - Ltt Vskp Express has 1 out of 5 rating based on 15927 votes and 8237.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18520 - Ltt Vskp ExpressLokmanyatilak T (LTT)Vishakapatnam (VSKP)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LTT Lokmanyatilak T1Source 06:55 SourceN/A1
2 PUNE Pune Jn110:15 10:20 5:001761
3 SUR Solapur Jn114:35 14:45 10:004401
4 GR Gulbarga116:20 16:22 2:005531
5 WADI Wadi117:40 17:50 10:005891
6 TDU Tandur118:44 18:45 1:006601
7 VKB Vikarabad Jn119:29 19:30 1:007011
8 LPI Lingampalli120:04 20:05 1:007501
9 SC Secunderabad Jn121:20 21:40 20:007731
10 MLY Maula Ali121:47 21:48 1:007791
11 KZJ Kazipet Jn123:53 23:55 2:009051
12 BZA Vijayawada Jn103:20 03:50 30:0011232
13 GDV Gudivada Jn105:09 05:10 1:0011672
14 KKLR Kaikalur105:38 05:39 1:0011962
15 AKVD Akividu105:57 05:58 1:0012132
16 BVRT Bhimavaram Town106:24 06:25 1:0012302
17 TNKU Tanuku106:59 07:00 1:0012612
18 RJY Rajahmundry108:00 08:02 2:0013002
19 VSKP Vishakapatnam111:15 Destination Destination15012
18520,18520 train running status,18520 running status,Live train running status 18520,18520running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18520,18520 train,train 18520,18520 train time table ,18520 train status,18520 train runing status,Train no 18520 running status,train 18520 running status,18520 current running status,TRAIN NO 18520,rail enquiry