Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hirakund Express (18508)
Hirakund Express Train Rating by Passengers
18508 - Hirakund Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19459 votes and 3542 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18508 - Hirakund ExpressAmritsar Jn (ASR)Vishakapatnam (VSKP)Wed Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ASR Amritsar Jn1Source 23:45 SourceN/A1
2 BEAS Beas100:13 00:15 2:00432
3 JUC Jalandhar City100:43 00:50 7:00792
4 PGW Phagwara Jn101:16 01:18 2:001002
5 LDH Ludhiana Jn102:00 02:10 10:001362
6 UMB Ambala Cant Jn104:10 04:20 10:002502
7 PNP Panipat Jn105:45 05:47 2:003592
8 NDLS New Delhi107:50 08:10 20:004482
9 NZM H Nizamuddin108:30 08:45 15:004552
10 MTJ Mathura Jn110:32 10:35 3:005892
11 AGC Agra Cantt111:45 11:50 5:006422
12 GWL Gwalior113:15 13:20 5:007612
13 JHS Jhansi Jn114:55 15:05 10:008582
14 LAR Lalitpur116:07 16:09 2:009482
15 MAKR Bina Malkhedi117:38 17:40 2:0010112
16 KYE Khurai117:57 17:59 2:0010292
17 SGO Saugor118:42 18:47 5:0010812
18 DMO Damoh119:55 19:57 2:0011592
19 KMZ Katni Murwara121:55 22:05 10:0012682
20 UMR Umaria123:14 23:16 2:0013262
21 SDL Shahdol100:23 00:28 5:0013933
22 APR Anuppur Jn101:05 01:10 5:0014343
23 PND Pendra Road102:04 02:06 2:0014853
24 BSP Bilaspur Jn104:30 04:45 15:0015853
25 AKT Akaltara105:06 05:08 2:0016123
26 CPH Champa105:31 05:33 2:0016383
27 SKT Sakti105:52 05:54 2:0016683
28 KHS Kharsia106:06 06:08 2:0016843
29 RIG Raigarh106:32 06:37 5:0017183
30 BPH Belpahar107:10 07:12 2:0017693
31 BRJN Brajrajnagar107:20 07:22 2:0017783
32 JSG Jharsuguda Jn108:05 08:25 20:0017913
33 SBPD Sambalpur Road109:05 09:07 2:0018383
34 SBP Sambalpur109:30 09:50 20:0018403
35 RAIR Rairakhol110:58 11:00 2:0019103
36 BONA Boinda111:30 11:32 2:0019573
37 ANGL Angul113:05 13:07 2:0019963
38 TLHR Talcher113:30 13:55 25:0020143
39 DNKL Dhenkanal114:45 14:47 2:0020663
40 BBS Bhubaneswar116:05 16:10 5:0021283
41 KUR Khurda Road Jn116:40 16:55 15:0021473
42 BALU Balugaon117:43 17:45 2:0022173
43 CAP Chatrapur118:21 18:23 2:0022723
44 BAM Brahmapur118:45 18:50 5:0022933
45 PSA Palasa120:40 20:42 2:0023673
46 CHE Srikakulam Road121:33 21:35 2:0024403
47 VZM Vizianagram Jn122:30 22:35 5:0025093
48 VSKP Vishakapatnam123:50 Destination Destination25703
18508,18508 train,18508 train running status,18508 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18508,18508 exp,rail enquiry running 18508,Running status of train no 18508,18508 current running status,18508 train live status,train no 18508,running status of 18508,train running status 18508,18508 current status,18508 train status,rail enquiry