Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hirakund Express (18508)
Hirakund Express Train Rating by Passengers
18508 - Hirakund Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19459 votes and 3542 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18508 - Hirakund ExpressAmritsar Jn (ASR)Vishakapatnam (VSKP)Wed Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ASR Amritsar Jn1Source 23:45 SourceN/A1
2 BEAS Beas100:13 00:15 2:00432
3 JUC Jalandhar City100:43 00:50 7:00792
4 PGW Phagwara Jn101:16 01:18 2:001002
5 LDH Ludhiana Jn102:00 02:10 10:001362
6 UMB Ambala Cant Jn104:10 04:20 10:002502
7 PNP Panipat Jn105:45 05:47 2:003592
8 NDLS New Delhi107:50 08:10 20:004482
9 NZM H Nizamuddin108:30 08:45 15:004552
10 MTJ Mathura Jn110:32 10:35 3:005892
11 AGC Agra Cantt111:45 11:50 5:006422
12 GWL Gwalior113:15 13:20 5:007612
13 JHS Jhansi Jn114:55 15:05 10:008582
14 LAR Lalitpur116:07 16:09 2:009482
15 MAKR Bina Malkhedi117:38 17:40 2:0010112
16 KYE Khurai117:57 17:59 2:0010292
17 SGO Saugor118:42 18:47 5:0010812
18 DMO Damoh119:55 19:57 2:0011592
19 KMZ Katni Murwara121:55 22:05 10:0012682
20 UMR Umaria123:14 23:16 2:0013262
21 SDL Shahdol100:23 00:28 5:0013933
22 APR Anuppur Jn101:05 01:10 5:0014343
23 PND Pendra Road102:04 02:06 2:0014853
24 BSP Bilaspur Jn104:30 04:45 15:0015853
25 AKT Akaltara105:06 05:08 2:0016123
26 CPH Champa105:31 05:33 2:0016383
27 SKT Sakti105:52 05:54 2:0016683
28 KHS Kharsia106:06 06:08 2:0016843
29 RIG Raigarh106:32 06:37 5:0017183
30 BPH Belpahar107:10 07:12 2:0017693
31 BRJN Brajrajnagar107:20 07:22 2:0017783
32 JSG Jharsuguda Jn108:05 08:25 20:0017913
33 SBPD Sambalpur Road109:05 09:07 2:0018383
34 SBP Sambalpur109:30 09:50 20:0018403
35 RAIR Rairakhol110:58 11:00 2:0019103
36 BONA Boinda111:30 11:32 2:0019573
37 ANGL Angul113:05 13:07 2:0019963
38 TLHR Talcher113:30 13:55 25:0020143
39 DNKL Dhenkanal114:45 14:47 2:0020663
40 BBS Bhubaneswar116:05 16:10 5:0021283
41 KUR Khurda Road Jn116:40 16:55 15:0021473
42 BALU Balugaon117:43 17:45 2:0022173
43 CAP Chatrapur118:21 18:23 2:0022723
44 BAM Brahmapur118:45 18:50 5:0022933
45 PSA Palasa120:40 20:42 2:0023673
46 CHE Srikakulam Road121:33 21:35 2:0024403
47 VZM Vizianagram Jn122:30 22:35 5:0025093
48 VSKP Vishakapatnam123:50 Destination Destination25703
18508,18508 train,18508 train running status,18508 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18508,18508 exp,rail enquiry running 18508,Running status of train no 18508,18508 current running status,train running status 18508,train no 18508,18508 current status,18508 train live status,running status of 18508,train no 18508 running status,rail enquiry