Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Utkal Express (18477)
Utkal Express Train Rating by Passengers
18477 - Utkal Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 21876 votes and 5986 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18477 - Utkal ExpressPuri (PURI)Haridwar Jn (HW)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PURI Puri1Source 20:55 SourceN/A1
2 SIL Sakhi Gopal121:15 21:16 1:00171
3 KUR Khurda Road Jn121:50 21:55 5:00441
4 BBS Bhubaneswar122:20 22:25 5:00631
5 CTC Cuttack122:50 22:55 5:00911
6 JJKR Jajpur K Road123:51 23:52 1:001631
7 BHC Bhadrak100:58 01:00 2:002062
8 SORO Soro101:21 01:22 1:002352
9 BLS Balasore101:50 01:55 5:002682
10 BTS Basta102:19 02:20 1:002962
11 JER Jaleswar102:37 02:38 1:003162
12 HIJ Hijilli103:25 03:26 1:003802
13 CKU Chakulia104:47 04:48 1:004482
14 GTS Ghatsila105:11 05:12 1:004782
15 TATA Tatanagar Jn106:05 06:10 5:005152
16 SINI Sini Jn106:37 06:38 1:005422
17 RKSN Rajkharsawan Jn106:54 06:55 1:005572
18 CKP Chakradharpur107:20 07:30 10:005772
19 GOL Goilkera107:54 07:55 1:006112
20 MOU Manoharpur108:25 08:26 1:006382
21 BZR Bisra108:50 08:51 1:006642
22 BNDM Bondamunda108:55 08:56 1:006712
23 ROU Rourkela109:15 09:30 15:006782
24 GP Raj Gangpur109:57 09:58 1:007082
25 BMB Bamra110:26 10:27 1:007432
26 JSG Jharsuguda Jn111:30 11:40 10:007792
27 BRJN Brajrajnagar111:49 11:50 1:007922
28 BPH Belpahar111:59 12:00 1:008012
29 RIG Raigarh112:36 12:41 5:008532
30 KHS Kharsia113:04 13:05 1:008862
31 SKT Sakti113:18 13:19 1:009022
32 BUA Baradwar113:31 13:32 1:009172
33 CPH Champa113:49 13:54 5:009322
34 NIA Janjgir Naila114:04 14:05 1:009432
35 AKT Akaltara114:18 14:19 1:009582
36 BSP Bilaspur Jn115:10 15:25 15:009852
37 KGB Kargi Road115:57 15:58 1:0010172
38 BIG Belgahna116:18 16:19 1:0010322
39 PND Pendra Road117:25 17:30 5:0010862
40 APR Anuppur Jn118:20 18:25 5:0011362
41 AAL Amlai118:35 18:36 1:0011492
42 BUH Burhar118:46 18:47 1:0011572
43 SDL Shahdol119:25 19:30 5:0011772
44 BRS Birsinghpur120:05 20:06 1:0012142
45 NRZB Nowrozabad120:15 20:16 1:0012212
46 UMR Umaria120:45 20:50 5:0012442
47 CHD Chandia Road121:09 21:10 1:0012632
48 KMZ Katni Murwara122:55 23:10 15:0013022
49 DMO Damoh100:43 00:45 2:0014123
50 PHA Patharia101:05 01:07 2:0014383
51 SGO Saugor101:57 02:00 3:0014893
52 KYE Khurai102:58 03:00 2:0015423
53 BINA Bina Jn103:45 04:15 30:0015643
54 LAR Lalitpur105:09 05:10 1:0016263
55 TBT Talbahat105:31 05:33 2:0016663
56 BAB Babina105:54 05:55 1:0016913
57 JHS Jhansi Jn106:35 06:43 8:0017163
58 DAA Datia107:06 07:07 1:0017413
59 DBA Dabra107:29 07:30 1:0017713
60 GWL Gwalior108:35 08:40 5:0018133
61 MRA Morena109:08 09:09 1:0018523
62 DHO Dhaulpur109:33 09:34 1:0018793
63 AGC Agra Cantt110:45 10:53 8:0019323
64 RKM Raja Ki Mandi111:03 11:04 1:0019363
65 MTJ Mathura Jn111:47 11:52 5:0019853
66 FDB Faridabad113:30 13:31 1:0020983
67 NZM H Nizamuddin114:05 14:35 30:0021193
68 GZB Ghaziabad115:11 15:13 2:0021423
69 MTC Meerut City115:55 16:00 5:0021893
70 MOZ Muzaffarnagar116:52 16:53 1:0022443
71 DBD Deoband118:11 18:12 1:0022683
72 TPZ Tapri119:01 19:02 1:0022963
73 RK Roorkee119:37 19:38 1:0023283
74 HW Haridwar Jn120:30 Destination Destination23733
18477,18477 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18477,18477 train running status,train no 18477,train running information train 18477,train no 18477 running status,utkal express 18477 running status,running status of 18477,train running status 18477,18477 train current running status,train 18477,18477 current running status,18477 runing status,Running status of train no 18477,rail enquiry