Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Utkal Express (18477)
Utkal Express Train Rating by Passengers
18477 - Utkal Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 21876 votes and 5986 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18477 - Utkal ExpressPuri (PURI)Haridwar Jn (HW)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PURI Puri1Source 20:55 SourceN/A1
2 SIL Sakhi Gopal121:15 21:16 1:00171
3 KUR Khurda Road Jn121:50 21:55 5:00441
4 BBS Bhubaneswar122:15 22:20 5:00631
5 CTC Cuttack122:55 23:00 5:00911
6 JJKR Jajpur K Road123:51 23:52 1:001631
7 BHC Bhadrak100:58 01:00 2:002062
8 SORO Soro101:21 01:22 1:002352
9 BLS Balasore101:50 01:55 5:002682
10 BTS Basta102:19 02:20 1:002962
11 JER Jaleswar102:37 02:38 1:003162
12 HIJ Hijilli103:25 03:26 1:003802
13 CKU Chakulia104:47 04:48 1:004482
14 GTS Ghatsila105:11 05:12 1:004782
15 TATA Tatanagar Jn106:00 06:10 10:005152
16 SINI Sini Jn106:38 06:39 1:005422
17 RKSN Rajkharsawan Jn106:56 06:57 1:005572
18 CKP Chakradharpur107:20 07:30 10:005772
19 GOL Goilkera107:54 07:55 1:006112
20 MOU Manoharpur108:25 08:26 1:006382
21 BZR Bisra108:48 08:49 1:006642
22 BNDM Bondamunda108:58 08:59 1:006712
23 ROU Rourkela109:15 09:30 15:006782
24 GP Raj Gangpur109:57 09:58 1:007082
25 BMB Bamra110:26 10:27 1:007432
26 JSG Jharsuguda Jn111:30 11:40 10:007792
27 BRJN Brajrajnagar111:52 11:53 1:007922
28 BPH Belpahar112:02 12:03 1:008012
29 RIG Raigarh112:40 12:45 5:008532
30 KHS Kharsia113:12 13:13 1:008862
31 SKT Sakti113:27 13:28 1:009022
32 BUA Baradwar113:41 13:42 1:009172
33 CPH Champa114:00 14:05 5:009322
34 NIA Janjgir Naila114:17 14:18 1:009432
35 AKT Akaltara114:31 14:32 1:009582
36 BSP Bilaspur Jn115:30 15:45 15:009852
37 KGB Kargi Road116:10 16:11 1:0010172
38 BIG Belgahna116:29 16:30 1:0010322
39 PND Pendra Road117:40 17:45 5:0010862
40 APR Anuppur Jn118:35 18:40 5:0011362
41 AAL Amlai118:50 18:51 1:0011492
42 BUH Burhar119:01 19:02 1:0011572
43 SDL Shahdol119:35 19:40 5:0011772
44 BRS Birsinghpur120:15 20:16 1:0012142
45 NRZB Nowrozabad120:25 20:26 1:0012212
46 UMR Umaria120:52 20:57 5:0012442
47 CHD Chandia Road121:19 21:20 1:0012632
48 KMZ Katni Murwara122:55 23:10 15:0013022
49 DMO Damoh100:43 00:45 2:0014123
50 PHA Patharia101:06 01:08 2:0014383
51 SGO Saugor101:57 02:00 3:0014893
52 KYE Khurai102:58 03:00 2:0015423
53 MAKR Bina Malkhedi103:46 03:47 1:0015603
54 LAR Lalitpur104:54 04:55 1:0016233
55 TBT Talbahat105:31 05:33 2:0016623
56 BAB Babina105:45 05:46 1:0016873
57 JHS Jhansi Jn106:20 06:30 10:0017123
58 DAA Datia106:51 06:52 1:0017373
59 DBA Dabra107:15 07:16 1:0017683
60 GWL Gwalior107:53 07:58 5:0018103
61 MRA Morena108:24 08:25 1:0018483
62 DHO Dhaulpur108:49 08:50 1:0018763
63 AGC Agra Cantt110:45 10:53 8:0019283
64 RKM Raja Ki Mandi111:03 11:04 1:0019323
65 MTJ Mathura Jn111:47 11:52 5:0019823
66 FDB Faridabad113:44 13:45 1:0020943
67 NZM H Nizamuddin114:40 15:10 30:0021153
68 GZB Ghaziabad115:48 15:50 2:0021383
69 MTC Meerut City116:53 16:56 3:0021853
70 MUT Meerut Cant117:02 17:03 1:0021903
71 MOZ Muzaffarnagar117:47 17:48 1:0022413
72 DBD Deoband118:23 18:24 1:0022653
73 TPZ Tapri118:57 18:58 1:0022923
74 RK Roorkee119:34 19:35 1:0023243
75 HW Haridwar Jn120:55 Destination Destination23703
18477,18477 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18477,18477 train running status,train no 18477,utkal express 18477 running status,train no 18477 running status,train running information train 18477,running status of 18477,18477 train,train running status 18477,18477 current running status,18477 train current running status,train 18477,18477 current status,rail enquiry