Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Prasanthi Express (18463)
Prasanthi Express Train Rating by Passengers
18463 - Prasanthi Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19791 votes and 3913 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18463 - Prasanthi ExpressBhubaneswar (BBS)Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BBS Bhubaneswar1Source 05:30 SourceN/A1
2 KUR Khurda Road Jn105:55 06:00 5:00191
3 BALU Balugaon106:54 06:55 1:00901
4 KIT Khallikot107:09 07:10 1:001071
5 CAP Chatrapur107:37 07:38 1:001451
6 BAM Brahmapur107:55 08:00 5:001661
7 IPM Ichchpuram108:24 08:25 1:001901
8 SPT Sompeta108:39 08:40 1:002081
9 PSA Palasa109:25 09:27 2:002401
10 NWP Naupada Jn109:51 09:52 1:002661
11 CHE Srikakulam Road110:25 10:27 2:003131
12 CPP Chipurupalle110:59 11:00 1:003521
13 VZM Vizianagram Jn111:30 11:35 5:003821
14 VSKP Vishakapatnam112:45 13:05 20:004431
15 DVD Duvvada113:31 13:32 1:004611
16 AKP Anakapalle113:46 13:47 1:004771
17 TUNI Tuni114:30 14:31 1:005401
18 ANV Annavaram114:45 14:46 1:005571
19 SLO Samalkot Jn115:13 15:14 1:005941
20 RJY Rajahmundry116:08 16:10 2:006441
21 NDD Nidadavolu Jn116:39 16:40 6661
22 TDD Tadepalligudem116:57 16:58 1:006861
23 EE Eluru117:31 17:32 1:007341
24 BZA Vijayawada Jn119:10 19:25 15:007931
25 GNT Guntur Jn120:10 20:30 20:008251
26 NRT Narasaraopet121:20 21:21 1:008711
27 VKN Vinukonda121:54 21:55 1:009081
28 DKD Donakonda122:35 22:36 1:009451
29 MRK Markapur Road122:54 22:55 1:009691
30 CBM Cumbum123:14 23:15 1:009951
31 GID Giddalur123:40 23:41 1:0010291
32 NDL Nandyal101:30 01:35 5:0010822
33 BMH Betamcherla102:14 02:15 1:0011222
34 DHNE Dhone103:08 03:10 2:0011582
35 GTL Guntakal Jn104:30 04:45 15:0012272
36 GY Gooty105:19 05:20 1:0012552
37 ATP Anantapur106:19 06:20 1:0013122
38 DMM Dharmavaram Jn107:35 07:40 5:0013462
39 SSPN Sai P Nilayam108:08 08:10 2:0013792
40 HUP Hindupur109:04 09:05 1:0014362
41 GBD Gauribidanur109:24 09:25 1:0014602
42 YNK Yelhanka Jn110:38 10:40 2:0015202
43 BNCE Bangalore East111:04 11:05 1:0015392
44 BNC Bangalore Cant111:18 11:20 2:0015422
45 SBC Bangalore Cy Jn112:05 Destination Destination15462
18463 train running status,18463,18463 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18463,train no 18463,position of 18463,prasanti express 18463 running status,18463 where now,train running status of 18463,18463 train status,18463 prasanthi express running status,prasanthi express running status 18463,18463 train running information,18463 current running status,current running status of train 18463,rail enquiry