Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bsp Bpl Passenger (18236)
Bsp Bpl Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
18236 - Bsp Bpl Passenger has 3 out of 5 rating based on 16011 votes and 328 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18236 - Bsp Bpl PassengerBilaspur Jn (BSP)Bhopal Jn (BPL)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSP Bilaspur Jn1Source 20:25 SourceN/A1
2 USL Usalapur120:37 20:39 2:0091
3 GTK Ghutku120:43 20:45 2:00161
4 KLTR Kalmitar120:52 20:54 2:00241
5 KGB Kargi Road121:03 21:05 2:00321
6 SLKR Salkaroad121:13 21:15 2:00401
7 BIG Belgahna121:24 21:26 2:00481
8 TGQ Tenganmada121:34 21:36 2:00581
9 KGS Khongsara121:44 21:46 2:00661
10 BHTK Bhanwar Tonk122:01 22:03 2:00791
11 KOI Khodri122:17 22:19 2:00901
12 SBRA Sarbahara122:26 22:28 2:00961
13 PND Pendra Road122:36 22:41 5:001011
14 HRB Harri122:46 22:48 2:001091
15 VKR Venkatnagra122:56 22:58 2:001201
16 NIQ Nigaura123:05 23:07 2:001281
17 JTI Jaithari123:15 23:17 2:001381
18 CLF Chhulha123:43 23:45 2:001461
19 APR Anuppur Jn100:15 00:45 30:001512
20 AAL Amlai100:53 00:55 2:001642
21 BUH Burhar101:05 01:07 2:001732
22 SNGP Singhpur101:22 01:24 2:001862
23 SDL Shahdol102:20 02:30 10:001922
24 BDWA Badhwa Bara102:41 02:43 2:002012
25 GGT Ghunghuti102:55 02:57 2:002132
26 BRS Birsinghpur103:16 03:18 2:002302
27 NRZB Nowrozabad103:25 03:27 2:002372
28 KKI Karkeli103:36 03:38 2:002472
29 UMR Umaria103:55 04:00 5:002592
30 LOA Lorha104:07 04:09 2:002692
31 CHD Chandia Road104:18 04:20 2:002782
32 VYK Vilayatkalan Rd104:28 04:30 2:002882
33 RPD Rupaund104:43 04:45 2:002952
34 JLW Jhalwara105:30 05:32 2:003072
35 KMZ Katni Murwara106:35 06:55 20:003182
36 HDU Hardua107:08 07:09 1:003332
37 REI Rithi107:22 07:23 1:003482
38 BQQ Bakhleta107:34 07:36 2:003552
39 SYA Salaia107:45 07:47 2:003672
40 SAO Sagoni108:08 08:10 2:003852
41 GEA Ghatera108:33 08:35 2:004012
42 BNU Bandakpur108:44 08:46 2:004122
43 KYX Karhiya Bhadeli109:03 09:05 2:004192
44 DMO Damoh109:40 09:50 10:004272
45 ANA Aslana110:03 10:05 2:004402
46 PHA Patharia110:15 10:20 5:004542
47 GAJ Ganeshganj110:30 10:35 5:004672
48 GW Girwar110:59 11:00 1:004802
49 LDA Lidhora Khurd111:14 11:15 1:004902
50 MKRN Makronia111:29 11:30 1:004982
51 SGO Saugor112:00 12:10 10:005052
52 NOI Nariaoli112:34 12:35 1:005232
53 ISH Isarwara112:44 12:45 1:005312
54 JRK Jeruwa Khera112:59 13:00 1:005392
55 SMRR Sumreri113:14 13:15 1:005492
56 KYE Khurai113:28 13:30 2:005572
57 BJQ Baghora113:49 13:50 1:005692
58 BINA Bina Jn114:25 14:35 10:005792
59 MABA Mandi Bamora114:50 14:52 2:005962
60 KAH Kalhar115:00 15:02 2:006052
61 BAQ Ganj Basoda115:36 15:38 2:006252
62 GLG Gulabhganj116:02 16:04 2:006432
63 BHS Vidisha116:19 16:21 2:006642
64 SCI Sanchi116:31 16:33 2:006732
65 SMT Salamatpur116:41 16:43 2:006812
66 DWG Dewanganj117:10 17:12 2:006902
67 BPL Bhopal Jn118:15 Destination Destination7172
18236,18236 train running status,18236 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18236,18236 train enquiry,18236 train,train 18236,18236 current running status,running location of 18236,18236train status,train no 18236 running status,bilaspur bhopal 18236,18236 train status,18236 bilaspur bhopal,train running status 18236 ,rail enquiry