Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Narmada Exp Psg (18234)
Narmada Exp Psg Train Rating by Passengers
18234 - Narmada Exp Psg has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18713 votes and 3032 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18234 - Narmada Exp PsgBilaspur Jn (BSP)Indore Jn Bg (INDB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSP Bilaspur Jn1Source 10:00 SourceN/A1
2 USL Usalapur110:12 10:14 2:0091
3 GTK Ghutku110:18 10:20 2:00161
4 KLTR Kalmitar110:27 10:29 2:00241
5 KGB Kargi Road110:38 10:40 2:00321
6 SLKR Salkaroad110:48 10:50 2:00401
7 BIG Belgahna111:00 11:02 2:00481
8 TGQ Tenganmada111:10 11:12 2:00581
9 KGS Khongsara111:20 11:22 2:00661
10 BHTK Bhanwar Tonk111:37 11:39 2:00791
11 KOI Khodri111:53 11:55 2:00901
12 PND Pendra Road112:18 12:20 2:001011
13 HRB Harri112:25 12:27 2:001091
14 VKR Venkatnagra112:35 12:37 2:001201
15 NIQ Nigaura112:44 12:46 2:001281
16 JTI Jaithari112:54 12:56 2:001381
17 CLF Chhulha113:03 13:05 2:001461
18 APR Anuppur Jn113:25 13:30 5:001511
19 AAL Amlai113:38 13:40 2:001641
20 BUH Burhar113:48 13:50 2:001731
21 SNGP Singhpur114:08 14:10 2:001861
22 SDL Shahdol114:55 15:05 10:001921
23 BRS Birsinghpur115:38 15:40 2:002301
24 NRZB Nowrozabad115:47 15:49 2:002371
25 KKI Karkeli115:58 16:00 2:002471
26 UMR Umaria116:15 16:17 2:002591
27 CHD Chandia Road116:34 16:36 2:002781
28 RPD Rupaund116:58 17:00 2:002951
29 JLW Jhalwara117:45 17:47 2:003071
30 KTES Katni South118:20 18:25 5:003211
31 NWR Niwar118:51 18:52 1:003331
32 SNRR Sansarpur118:59 19:01 2:003401
33 SBD Sleemanabad Rd119:08 19:10 2:003471
34 DDCE Dundi119:18 19:20 2:003571
35 SHR Sihora Road119:30 19:32 2:003721
36 GSPR Gosalpur119:46 19:47 1:003831
37 DOE Deori120:02 20:03 1:003931
38 ADTL Adhartal120:19 20:20 1:004021
39 JBP Jabalpur120:55 21:05 10:004101
40 MML Madan Mahal121:09 21:11 2:004141
41 SRID Shridham121:47 21:49 2:004631
42 NU Narsinghpur122:26 22:28 2:004941
43 KY Kareli122:43 22:45 2:005101
44 GAR Gadarwara123:05 23:07 2:005381
45 SCKR Salichauka Road123:15 23:17 2:005521
46 PPI Pipariya100:02 00:04 2:005882
47 SGP Sohagpur100:20 00:21 1:006062
48 BGTA Bagra Tawa100:56 00:58 2:006292
49 ET Itarsi Jn101:50 02:05 15:006552
50 HBD Hoshangabad102:23 02:25 2:006732
51 ODG Obaidulla Ganj103:08 03:10 2:007112
52 MDDP Mandi Dip103:23 03:25 2:007252
53 HBJ Habibganj103:42 03:44 2:007412
54 BPL Bhopal Jn104:15 04:25 10:007472
55 BIH Bairagarh104:45 04:47 2:007572
56 SEH Sehore105:11 05:13 2:007862
57 KPP Kalapipal105:37 05:39 2:008152
58 SJP Shujalpur105:51 05:53 2:008272
59 AKD Akodia106:05 06:07 2:008402
60 KSH Kali Sindh106:21 06:23 2:008582
61 BCH Berchha106:34 06:36 2:008702
62 MKC Maksi106:57 06:59 2:008892
63 TAN Tarana Road107:07 07:09 2:008992
64 UJN Ujjain Jn108:10 08:30 20:009302
65 VRG Vikramnagar108:43 08:45 2:009362
66 KDHA Karchha109:14 09:16 2:009482
67 UDM Undasa Madhawpu109:28 09:30 2:009552
68 NRGR Naranjipur109:34 09:36 2:009612
69 DWX Dewas109:50 09:52 2:009712
70 BLAX Barlai110:17 10:19 2:009852
71 MGG Mangliya Gaon110:35 10:37 2:009952
72 LMNR Lakshmibai Ngr110:49 10:51 2:0010062
73 INDB Indore Jn Bg111:00 Destination Destination10102
18234,18234 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18234,18234 train running status,18234 train,train 18234,18234 current running status,train no 18234,narmada express 18234 running status,running status of 18234,18234 current status,18234 train status,18234 live status,train running status 18234,narmada express 18234,rail enquiry