Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Narmada Exp Psg (18234)
Narmada Exp Psg Train Rating by Passengers
18234 - Narmada Exp Psg has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18713 votes and 3032 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18234 - Narmada Exp PsgBilaspur Jn (BSP)Indore Jn Bg (INDB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSP Bilaspur Jn1Source 10:00 SourceN/A1
2 USL Usalapur110:12 10:14 2:0091
3 GTK Ghutku110:18 10:20 2:00161
4 KLTR Kalmitar110:27 10:29 2:00241
5 KGB Kargi Road110:38 10:40 2:00321
6 SLKR Salkaroad110:48 10:50 2:00401
7 BIG Belgahna111:00 11:02 2:00481
8 TGQ Tenganmada111:10 11:12 2:00581
9 KGS Khongsara111:20 11:22 2:00661
10 BHTK Bhanwar Tonk111:37 11:39 2:00791
11 KOI Khodri111:53 11:55 2:00901
12 PND Pendra Road112:18 12:20 2:001011
13 HRB Harri112:25 12:27 2:001091
14 VKR Venkatnagra112:35 12:37 2:001201
15 NIQ Nigaura112:44 12:46 2:001281
16 JTI Jaithari112:54 12:56 2:001381
17 CLF Chhulha113:03 13:05 2:001461
18 APR Anuppur Jn113:25 13:30 5:001511
19 AAL Amlai113:38 13:40 2:001641
20 BUH Burhar113:48 13:50 2:001731
21 SNGP Singhpur114:08 14:10 2:001861
22 SDL Shahdol114:55 15:05 10:001921
23 BRS Birsinghpur115:38 15:40 2:002301
24 NRZB Nowrozabad115:47 15:49 2:002371
25 KKI Karkeli115:58 16:00 2:002471
26 UMR Umaria116:15 16:17 2:002591
27 CHD Chandia Road116:34 16:36 2:002781
28 RPD Rupaund116:58 17:00 2:002951
29 JLW Jhalwara117:45 17:47 2:003071
30 KTE Katni118:25 18:35 10:003191
31 NWR Niwar118:51 18:52 1:003331
32 SNRR Sansarpur118:59 19:01 2:003401
33 SBD Sleemanabad Rd119:08 19:10 2:003471
34 DDCE Dundi119:18 19:20 2:003571
35 SHR Sihora Road119:30 19:32 2:003721
36 GSPR Gosalpur119:46 19:47 1:003831
37 DOE Deori120:02 20:03 1:003931
38 ADTL Adhartal120:19 20:20 1:004021
39 JBP Jabalpur120:55 21:05 10:004101
40 MML Madan Mahal121:09 21:11 2:004141
41 SRID Shridham121:47 21:49 2:004631
42 NU Narsinghpur122:26 22:28 2:004941
43 KY Kareli122:43 22:45 2:005101
44 GAR Gadarwara123:05 23:07 2:005381
45 SCKR Salichauka Road123:15 23:17 2:005521
46 PPI Pipariya100:02 00:04 2:005882
47 SGP Sohagpur100:20 00:21 1:006062
48 BGTA Bagra Tawa100:56 00:58 2:006292
49 ET Itarsi Jn101:50 02:05 15:006552
50 HBD Hoshangabad102:23 02:25 2:006732
51 ODG Obaidulla Ganj103:08 03:10 2:007112
52 MDDP Mandi Dip103:23 03:25 2:007252
53 HBJ Habibganj103:42 03:44 2:007412
54 BPL Bhopal Jn104:15 04:25 10:007472
55 BIH Bairagarh104:45 04:47 2:007572
56 SEH Sehore105:11 05:13 2:007862
57 KPP Kalapipal105:37 05:39 2:008152
58 SJP Shujalpur105:51 05:53 2:008272
59 AKD Akodia106:05 06:07 2:008402
60 KSH Kali Sindh106:21 06:23 2:008582
61 BCH Berchha106:34 06:36 2:008702
62 MKC Maksi106:57 06:59 2:008892
63 TAN Tarana Road107:07 07:09 2:008992
64 UJN Ujjain Jn108:10 08:30 20:009302
65 VRG Vikramnagar108:43 08:45 2:009362
66 KDHA Karchha109:14 09:16 2:009482
67 UDM Undasa Madhawpu109:28 09:30 2:009552
68 NRGR Naranjipur109:34 09:36 2:009612
69 DWX Dewas109:50 09:52 2:009712
70 BLAX Barlai110:17 10:19 2:009852
71 MGG Mangliya Gaon110:35 10:37 2:009952
72 LMNR Lakshmibai Ngr110:49 10:51 2:0010062
73 INDB Indore Jn Bg111:00 Destination Destination10102
18234,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18234,18234 running status,18234 train running status,18234 train,18234 current running status,running status of 18234,train no 18234,narmada express 18234 running status,train running status 18234,train 18234,narmada express 18234,18234 train status,current running status of 18234,narmada ex.18234,rail enquiry