Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Utsarg Express (18192)
Utsarg Express Train Rating by Passengers
18192 - Utsarg Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 17607 votes and 1962 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18192 - Utsarg ExpressFarrukhabad (FBD)Chhapra (CPR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 FBD Farrukhabad1Source 13:35 SourceN/A1
2 KJN Kannauj114:34 14:36 2:00591
3 CPA Kanpur Anwrganj116:20 16:25 5:001371
4 CNB Kanpur Central116:40 17:00 20:001401
5 ON Unnao Jn117:22 17:24 2:001571
6 LJN Lucknow Ne118:25 18:55 30:002131
7 LC Lucknow City119:10 19:12 2:002191
8 BNZ Badshahnagar119:28 19:30 2:002251
9 BBK Barabanki Jn120:04 20:06 2:002501
10 DYD Daryabad120:40 20:42 2:002881
11 RDL Rudauli121:13 21:15 2:003111
12 FD Faizabad Jn122:13 22:18 5:003491
13 AY Ayodhya122:34 22:36 2:003561
14 GGJ Goshainganj123:05 23:07 2:003881
15 ABP Akbarpur123:35 23:37 2:004101
16 SHG Shahganj Jn101:50 02:15 25:004542
17 KRND Khorason Road102:36 02:38 2:004762
18 SMZ Sarai Mir102:48 02:50 2:004852
19 AMH Azamgarh103:20 03:25 5:005112
20 SAA Sathiaon103:35 03:37 2:005232
21 MMA Muhammadabad103:46 03:48 2:005322
22 MAU Mau Jn104:15 04:23 8:005542
23 IAA Indara Jn104:35 04:37 2:005622
24 RTP Ratanpura104:49 04:51 2:005772
25 RSR Rasra105:03 05:05 2:005902
26 BUI Ballia106:15 06:20 5:006232
27 STW Sahatwar106:38 06:40 2:006402
28 ROI Reoti106:49 06:51 2:006492
29 SIP Suraimanpur107:03 07:05 2:006592
30 MHT Manjhi107:49 07:51 2:006712
31 CPR Chhapra108:40 Destination Destination6882
18192,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18192,18192 running status,18192 train,18192 train running status,train no 18192,18192Train,18192 utsarg exp,running train status18192,running status of 18192,18192 live running status,18192 current status,18192 train runing status ,train running status 18192,train no.18192,rail enquiry