Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Utsarg Express (18192)
Utsarg Express Train Rating by Passengers
18192 - Utsarg Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 17607 votes and 1962 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18192 - Utsarg ExpressFarrukhabad (FBD)Chhapra (CPR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 FBD Farrukhabad1Source 13:35 SourceN/A1
2 KJN Kannauj114:34 14:36 2:00591
3 CPA Kanpur Anwrganj116:20 16:25 5:001371
4 CNB Kanpur Central116:40 17:00 20:001401
5 ON Unnao Jn117:22 17:24 2:001571
6 LJN Lucknow Ne118:25 18:55 30:002131
7 LC Lucknow City119:10 19:12 2:002191
8 BNZ Badshahnagar119:28 19:30 2:002251
9 BBK Barabanki Jn120:04 20:06 2:002501
10 DYD Daryabad120:40 20:42 2:002881
11 RDL Rudauli121:13 21:15 2:003111
12 FD Faizabad Jn122:13 22:18 5:003491
13 AY Ayodhya122:34 22:36 2:003561
14 GGJ Goshainganj123:05 23:07 2:003881
15 ABP Akbarpur123:35 23:37 2:004101
16 SHG Shahganj Jn101:50 02:15 25:004542
17 KRND Khorason Road102:36 02:38 2:004762
18 SMZ Sarai Mir102:48 02:50 2:004852
19 AMH Azamgarh103:20 03:25 5:005112
20 SAA Sathiaon103:35 03:37 2:005232
21 MMA Muhammadabad103:46 03:48 2:005322
22 MAU Mau Jn104:15 04:23 8:005542
23 IAA Indara Jn104:35 04:37 2:005622
24 RTP Ratanpura104:49 04:51 2:005772
25 RSR Rasra105:03 05:05 2:005902
26 BUI Ballia106:15 06:20 5:006232
27 STW Sahatwar106:38 06:40 2:006402
28 ROI Reoti106:49 06:51 2:006492
29 SIP Suraimanpur107:03 07:05 2:006592
30 MHT Manjhi107:49 07:51 2:006712
31 CPR Chhapra108:40 Destination Destination6882
18192,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18192,18192 train running status,18192 train,18192 running status,train no 18192,running status of 18192,18192 utsarg exp,18192 current status,train running status 18192,18192 train runing status ,train 18192 stute crurrent today live.in,18192 current running status,train no.18192,Train no. 18192,rail enquiry