Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Tata Allp Express (18189)
Tata Allp Express Train Rating by Passengers
18189 - Tata Allp Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18779 votes and 3136 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18189 - Tata Allp ExpressTatanagar Jn (TATA)Alleppey (ALLP)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 TATA Tatanagar Jn1Source 15:45 SourceN/A1
2 SINI Sini Jn116:10 16:11 1:00271
3 RKSN Rajkharsawan Jn116:25 16:26 1:00431
4 CKP Chakradharpur116:50 16:55 5:00631
5 GOL Goilkera117:16 17:17 1:00961
6 MOU Manoharpur117:46 17:47 1:001241
7 BNDM Bondamunda118:14 18:15 1:001561
8 ROU Rourkela118:35 19:00 25:001641
9 GP Raj Gangpur119:28 19:29 1:001941
10 BMB Bamra119:59 20:00 1:002291
11 JSG Jharsuguda Jn120:40 20:50 10:002651
12 RGL Rengali121:16 21:17 1:002911
13 SBPD Sambalpur Road121:36 21:37 1:003121
14 SBP Sambalpur121:45 21:55 10:003141
15 ATS Attabira122:19 22:20 1:003381
16 BRGA Bargarh Road122:34 22:39 5:003561
17 BRPL Barpali122:58 22:59 1:003751
18 BLGR Balangir123:50 23:55 5:004321
19 BUDM Badmal100:51 00:52 1:004752
20 TIG Titlagarh101:45 01:55 10:004952
21 KSNG Kesinga102:11 02:12 1:005082
22 RPRD Rupra Road102:28 02:29 1:005252
23 NRLR Norla Road102:39 02:40 1:005312
24 AMB Ambodala103:06 03:07 1:005562
25 MNGD Muniguda103:46 03:47 1:005812
26 THV Therubali104:41 04:42 1:006172
27 SPRD Singapuram Road105:01 05:02 1:006262
28 RGDA Rayagada105:40 05:55 15:006352
29 PVPT Parvatipuram Tn106:33 06:34 1:006802
30 PVP Parvatipuram106:39 06:40 1:006822
31 VBL Bobbili107:00 07:03 3:007062
32 VZM Vizianagram Jn108:15 08:20 5:007592
33 KTV Kottavalasa108:49 08:50 1:007942
34 SCM Simhachalam109:18 09:19 1:008122
35 VSKP Vishakapatnam110:05 10:25 20:008202
36 AKP Anakapalle111:10 11:11 1:008532
37 YLM Ellamanchili111:31 11:32 1:008772
38 NRP Narsipatnam Rd111:47 11:48 1:008952
39 TUNI Tuni112:04 12:05 1:009172
40 ANV Annavaram112:19 12:20 1:009342
41 GLP Gollaprolu112:35 12:36 1:009532
42 PAP Pithapuram112:43 12:44 1:009592
43 SLO Samalkot Jn112:54 12:55 1:009712
44 APT Anaparti113:14 13:15 1:009972
45 DWP Dwarapudi113:21 13:22 1:0010012
46 RJY Rajahmundry114:11 14:16 5:0010212
47 KVR Kovvur114:29 14:30 1:0010282
48 NDD Nidadavolu Jn114:44 14:45 1:0010432
49 TDD Tadepalligudem115:02 15:03 1:0010632
50 EE Eluru115:36 15:37 1:0011112
51 BZA Vijayawada Jn117:25 17:45 20:0011702
52 TEL Tenali Jn118:12 18:13 1:0012022
53 NDO Nidubrolu118:33 18:34 1:0012242
54 BPP Bapatla118:53 18:54 1:0012442
55 CLX Chirala119:06 19:07 1:0012592
56 CJM Chinna Ganjam119:23 19:24 1:0012802
57 OGL Ongole120:12 20:13 1:0013092
58 SKM Singarayakonda120:35 20:36 1:0013372
59 KVZ Kavali121:01 21:02 1:0013742
60 BTTR Bitragunta121:15 21:16 1:0013912
61 NLR Nellore122:02 22:03 1:0014252
62 GDR Gudur Jn100:18 00:20 2:0014633
63 NYP Nayadupeta100:44 00:45 1:0014913
64 SPE Sullurupeta101:09 01:10 1:0015183
65 MAS Chennai Central102:55 03:25 30:0016003
66 AJJ Arakkonam104:35 04:40 5:0016693
67 KPD Katpadi Jn105:50 05:55 5:0017303
68 GYM Gudiyattam106:14 06:15 1:0017543
69 VN Vaniyambadi106:44 06:45 1:0017983
70 JTJ Jolarpettai107:18 07:20 2:0018133
71 TPT Tirupattur Jn107:31 07:32 1:0018213
72 SLY Samalpatti107:51 07:52 1:0018443
73 BQI Bommidi108:24 08:25 1:0018903
74 SA Salem Jn109:00 09:05 5:0019333
75 ED Erode Jn110:15 10:25 10:0019963
76 TUP Tiruppur111:03 11:05 2:0020463
77 CBE Coimbatore Jn112:05 12:10 5:0020963
78 PGT Palakkad113:30 13:35 5:0021503
79 SRR Shoranur Jn115:15 15:25 10:0021943
80 TCR Thrisur116:27 16:30 3:0022273
81 AWY Aluva117:17 17:20 3:0022823
82 ERS Ernakulam Jn118:20 18:30 10:0023013
83 TUVR Turavur119:04 19:05 1:0023243
84 SRTL Shertalai119:19 19:20 1:0023343
85 ALLP Alleppey120:20 Destination Destination23583
18189 train running status,18189,18189 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18189,train no 18189 running status,train number 18189,train no 18189,http://railenquiry.in/availability/18189/TATA/ALLP/CK/TATA-ALLP-EXPRESS,http://railenquiry.in/availability/18189/TATA/ALLP/GN/Tata-Allp-Exp,running status of train 18189,www.18189 train pnr status for 28/01/2014,Train 18189,18189 train status,18189 train position,18189 seat availability,rail enquiry