Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jat Muri Rou Express (18110)
Jat Muri Rou Express Train Rating by Passengers
18110 - Jat Muri Rou Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 26961 votes and 11386 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18110 - Jat Muri Rou ExpressJammu Tawi (JAT)Rourkela (ROU)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JAT Jammu Tawi1Source 14:25 SourceN/A1
2 SMBX Samba115:00 15:02 2:00331
3 HRNR Hira Nagar115:16 15:18 2:00481
4 KTHU Kathua115:45 15:47 2:00771
5 PTK Pathankot116:25 16:45 20:001001
6 DNN Dina Nagar117:25 17:27 2:001241
7 GSP Gurdaspur117:39 17:41 2:001361
8 DHW Dhariwal117:53 17:55 2:001491
9 BAT Batala Jn118:15 18:17 2:001681
10 ASR Amritsar Jn119:10 19:35 25:002071
11 JNL Jandiala119:50 19:52 2:002261
12 BEAS Beas120:10 20:12 2:002491
13 JUC Jalandhar City120:42 20:50 8:002861
14 JRC Jalandhar Cant121:04 21:06 2:002901
15 PGW Phagwara Jn121:21 21:23 2:003071
16 PHR Phillaur Jn121:42 21:44 2:003291
17 LDH Ludhiana Jn122:00 22:10 10:003421
18 RPJ Rajpura Jn123:37 23:39 2:004281
19 UBC Ambala City100:00 00:02 2:004492
20 UMB Ambala Cant Jn100:30 00:40 10:004562
21 SHDM Shahbad Marknda100:59 01:01 2:004762
22 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn101:24 01:26 2:004982
23 KUN Karnal102:05 02:07 2:005312
24 PNP Panipat Jn102:48 02:50 2:005652
25 SNP Sonipat103:21 03:23 2:006102
26 SZM Subzi Mandi104:09 04:11 2:006502
27 DLI Delhi104:30 04:50 20:006532
28 GZB Ghaziabad105:30 05:32 2:006732
29 CHL Chola106:17 06:19 2:007212
30 KRJ Khurja Jn106:34 06:37 3:007362
31 ALJN Aligarh Jn107:07 07:12 5:007792
32 HRS Hathras Jn107:34 07:39 5:008092
33 JLS Jalesar Road107:53 07:55 2:008292
34 TDL Tundla Jn108:33 08:38 5:008572
35 FZD Firozabad108:51 08:53 2:008732
36 SKB Shikohabad Jn109:11 09:13 2:008932
37 ETW Etawah109:53 09:55 2:009492
38 BNT Bharthana110:15 10:17 2:009692
39 PHD Phaphund110:43 10:45 2:0010052
40 JJK Jhinjhak111:01 11:03 2:0010252
41 RURA Rura111:19 11:21 2:0010442
42 PNK Panki112:08 12:10 2:0010772
43 CNB Kanpur Central112:40 12:50 10:0010872
44 FTP Fatehpur113:48 13:50 2:0011642
45 ALD Allahabad Jn115:35 16:02 27:0012812
46 MJA Meja Road116:36 16:38 2:0013192
47 BDL Vindhyachal117:16 17:18 2:0013632
48 MZP Mirzapur117:33 17:35 2:0013712
49 CAR Chunar118:10 18:15 5:0014022
50 RBGJ Roberts Ganj119:51 19:53 2:0014782
51 CUK Churk120:08 20:10 2:0014832
52 CPU Chopan121:50 22:00 10:0015052
53 RNQ Renukut122:56 22:58 2:0015462
54 DXN Duddhinagar123:20 23:22 2:0015682
55 WDM Wyndhamganj123:42 23:44 2:0015902
56 NUQ Nagar Untari100:08 00:10 2:0016023
57 GHQ Garhwa100:56 00:58 2:0016363
58 GHD Garwa Road101:10 01:15 5:0016463
59 DTO Daltonganj101:51 01:56 5:0016793
60 BRWD Barwadih Jn102:20 02:25 5:0017063
61 LTHR Latehar102:58 03:00 2:0017473
62 TORI Tori103:33 03:35 2:0017803
63 KLRE Khalari103:56 03:58 2:0018083
64 PTRU Patratu104:58 05:00 2:0018443
65 BRKA Barka Kana105:50 06:10 20:0018643
66 RMT Ramgarh Cant106:20 06:25 5:0018693
67 MURI Muri107:35 08:10 35:0019223
68 TIS Tatisilwai109:08 09:10 2:0019733
69 NKM Namkon109:18 09:20 2:0019803
70 RNC Ranchi109:35 09:45 10:0019843
71 HTE Hatia110:05 10:15 10:0019913
72 GBX Govindpur Road110:48 10:50 2:0020323
73 PKF Pokla111:11 11:13 2:0020523
74 BANO Bano111:38 11:40 2:0020843
75 ORGA Orga112:58 13:00 2:0021203
76 ROU Rourkela114:05 Destination Destination21583
18110,18110 running status,18110 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18110,train no 18110,running status of 18110,18110 train,jat muri rou express 18110,train 18110,train no 18110 running status,18110 current running status,18110 train status,running status of train 18110,running status of train no. 18110,running status of train no 18110,rail enquiry