Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jat Muri Rou Express (18110)
Jat Muri Rou Express Train Rating by Passengers
18110 - Jat Muri Rou Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 26961 votes and 11386 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18110 - Jat Muri Rou ExpressJammu Tawi (JAT)Rourkela (ROU)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JAT Jammu Tawi1Source 14:30 SourceN/A1
2 SMBX Samba115:00 15:02 2:00331
3 HRNR Hira Nagar115:16 15:18 2:00481
4 KTHU Kathua115:45 15:47 2:00771
5 PTK Pathankot116:25 16:45 20:001001
6 DNN Dina Nagar117:23 17:25 2:001241
7 GSP Gurdaspur117:39 17:41 2:001361
8 DHW Dhariwal117:53 17:55 2:001491
9 BAT Batala Jn118:15 18:17 2:001681
10 ASR Amritsar Jn119:10 19:35 25:002071
11 JNL Jandiala119:50 19:52 2:002261
12 BEAS Beas120:10 20:12 2:002491
13 JUC Jalandhar City120:42 20:50 8:002861
14 JRC Jalandhar Cant121:04 21:06 2:002901
15 PGW Phagwara Jn121:21 21:23 2:003071
16 PHR Phillaur Jn121:41 21:43 2:003291
17 LDH Ludhiana Jn121:55 22:05 10:003421
18 RPJ Rajpura Jn123:38 23:40 2:004281
19 UBC Ambala City100:06 00:08 2:004492
20 UMB Ambala Cant Jn100:30 00:40 10:004562
21 SHDM Shahbad Marknda100:59 01:01 2:004762
22 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn101:24 01:26 2:004982
23 KUN Karnal102:05 02:07 2:005312
24 PNP Panipat Jn102:48 02:50 2:005652
25 SNP Sonipat103:23 03:25 2:006102
26 SZM Subzi Mandi104:09 04:11 2:006502
27 DLI Delhi104:30 04:55 25:006532
28 GZB Ghaziabad105:35 05:37 2:006732
29 CHL Chola106:17 06:19 2:007212
30 KRJ Khurja Jn106:34 06:37 3:007362
31 ALJN Aligarh Jn107:07 07:12 5:007792
32 HRS Hathras Jn107:34 07:39 5:008092
33 JLS Jalesar Road107:53 07:55 2:008292
34 TDL Tundla Jn108:33 08:38 5:008572
35 FZD Firozabad108:52 08:54 2:008732
36 SKB Shikohabad Jn109:10 09:12 2:008932
37 ETW Etawah109:53 09:55 2:009492
38 BNT Bharthana110:15 10:17 2:009692
39 PHD Phaphund110:43 10:45 2:0010052
40 JJK Jhinjhak111:01 11:03 2:0010252
41 RURA Rura111:19 11:21 2:0010442
42 PNK Panki112:08 12:10 2:0010772
43 CNB Kanpur Central112:40 12:50 10:0010872
44 FTP Fatehpur113:48 13:50 2:0011642
45 ALD Allahabad Jn115:30 15:55 25:0012812
46 MJA Meja Road116:36 16:38 2:0013192
47 BDL Vindhyachal117:16 17:18 2:0013632
48 MZP Mirzapur117:33 17:35 2:0013712
49 CAR Chunar118:10 18:15 5:0014022
50 RBGJ Roberts Ganj119:51 19:53 2:0014782
51 CUK Churk120:08 20:10 2:0014832
52 CPU Chopan121:50 22:00 10:0015052
53 RNQ Renukut122:56 22:58 2:0015462
54 DXN Duddhinagar123:17 23:19 2:0015682
55 WDM Wyndhamganj123:42 23:44 2:0015902
56 NUQ Nagar Untari100:08 00:10 2:0016023
57 GHQ Garhwa100:56 00:58 2:0016363
58 GHD Garwa Road101:10 01:15 5:0016463
59 DTO Daltonganj101:51 01:56 5:0016793
60 BRWD Barwadih Jn102:20 02:25 5:0017063
61 LTHR Latehar102:58 03:00 2:0017473
62 TORI Tori103:33 03:35 2:0017803
63 KLRE Khalari103:56 03:58 2:0018083
64 PTRU Patratu105:23 05:25 2:0018443
65 BRKA Barka Kana105:50 06:10 20:0018643
66 RMT Ramgarh Cant106:20 06:25 5:0018693
67 MURI Muri107:35 08:10 35:0019223
68 TIS Tatisilwai109:08 09:10 2:0019733
69 NKM Namkon109:18 09:20 2:0019803
70 RNC Ranchi109:35 09:45 10:0019843
71 HTE Hatia110:05 10:15 10:0019913
72 GBX Govindpur Road110:48 10:50 2:0020323
73 PKF Pokla111:11 11:13 2:0020523
74 BANO Bano111:38 11:40 2:0020843
75 ORGA Orga112:58 13:00 2:0021203
76 ROU Rourkela114:05 Destination Destination21583
18110,18110 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18110,18110 train running status,train no 18110,running status of 18110,train 18110,train no 18110 running status,18110 train,18110 current running status,jat muri rou express 18110,18110 train status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/18110/JAT-MURI-ROU-EXPRESS,running status of train no 18110,running status of train 18110,rail enquiry