Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Rou Muri Jat Express (18109)
Rou Muri Jat Express Train Rating by Passengers
18109 - Rou Muri Jat Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22805 votes and 7231 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18109 - Rou Muri Jat ExpressRourkela (ROU)Jammu Tawi (JAT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ROU Rourkela1Source 11:35 SourceN/A1
2 ORGA Orga112:24 12:25 1:00391
3 BANO Bano113:04 13:05 1:00741
4 PKF Pokla113:37 13:38 1:001061
5 GBX Govindpur Road113:55 13:56 1:001261
6 HTE Hatia114:55 15:05 10:001671
7 RNC Ranchi115:20 15:35 15:001741
8 NKM Namkon115:42 15:43 1:001781
9 TIS Tatisilwai115:52 15:53 1:001851
10 MURI Muri116:55 17:30 35:002361
11 RMT Ramgarh Cant118:30 18:35 5:002901
12 BRKA Barka Kana119:15 19:35 20:002941
13 PTRU Patratu119:53 19:55 2:003141
14 KLRE Khalari120:28 20:30 2:003501
15 TORI Tori120:56 20:58 2:003791
16 LTHR Latehar121:32 21:34 2:004111
17 BRWD Barwadih Jn122:14 22:19 5:004521
18 DTO Daltonganj122:40 22:45 5:004791
19 GHD Garwa Road123:19 23:21 2:005121
20 GHQ Garhwa123:30 23:31 1:005221
21 NUQ Nagar Untari100:01 00:06 5:005572
22 WDM Wyndhamganj100:39 00:40 1:005682
23 DXN Duddhinagar101:19 01:20 1:005912
24 RNQ Renukut101:50 01:55 5:006122
25 CPU Chopan103:20 03:30 10:006542
26 CUK Churk103:58 04:00 2:006762
27 RBGJ Roberts Ganj104:13 04:15 2:006812
28 CAR Chunar106:30 06:40 10:007572
29 MZP Mirzapur107:08 07:10 2:007882
30 BDL Vindhyachal107:20 07:22 2:007952
31 MJA Meja Road107:56 07:58 2:008392
32 ALD Allahabad Jn108:40 09:05 25:008772
33 FTP Fatehpur110:33 10:35 2:009942
34 CNB Kanpur Central112:20 12:30 10:0010722
35 PNK Panki112:48 12:50 2:0010822
36 RURA Rura113:21 13:23 2:0011152
37 JJK Jhinjhak113:39 13:41 2:0011332
38 PHD Phaphund114:03 14:05 2:0011532
39 BNT Bharthana114:32 14:34 2:0011902
40 ETW Etawah114:56 14:58 2:0012102
41 SKB Shikohabad Jn115:31 15:33 2:0012652
42 FZD Firozabad115:50 15:52 2:0012852
43 TDL Tundla Jn116:28 16:38 10:0013012
44 JLS Jalesar Road117:01 17:03 2:0013292
45 HRS Hathras Jn117:24 17:26 2:0013492
46 ALJN Aligarh Jn117:50 17:55 5:0013792
47 KRJ Khurja Jn118:25 18:27 2:0014232
48 CHL Chola118:39 18:41 2:0014382
49 GZB Ghaziabad120:35 20:40 5:0014852
50 DLI Delhi121:35 22:00 25:0015052
51 SZM Subzi Mandi122:14 22:15 1:0015082
52 SNP Sonipat122:50 22:52 2:0015482
53 PNP Panipat Jn123:48 23:50 2:0015932
54 KUN Karnal100:26 00:28 2:0016283
55 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn101:21 01:23 2:0016613
56 SHDM Shahbad Marknda101:45 01:47 2:0016833
57 UMB Ambala Cant Jn102:35 02:45 10:0017023
58 UBC Ambala City102:59 03:00 1:0017103
59 LDH Ludhiana Jn104:55 05:05 10:0018163
60 PHR Phillaur Jn105:29 05:31 2:0018293
61 PGW Phagwara Jn105:50 05:52 2:0018523
62 JRC Jalandhar Cant106:14 06:16 2:0018683
63 JUC Jalandhar City106:25 06:30 5:0018733
64 BEAS Beas107:07 07:09 2:0019093
65 ASR Amritsar Jn107:50 08:20 30:0019513
66 BAT Batala Jn109:08 09:10 2:0019903
67 DHW Dhariwal109:30 09:32 2:0020093
68 GSP Gurdaspur109:44 09:46 2:0020233
69 DNN Dina Nagar109:56 09:58 2:0020343
70 PTK Pathankot111:00 11:20 20:0020583
71 KTHU Kathua111:48 11:50 2:0020823
72 SMBX Samba112:55 12:57 2:0021263
73 JAT Jammu Tawi114:10 Destination Destination21583
18109,18109 train running status,18109 running status,train no 18109,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18109,train no 18109 route,18109 train,18109 rou muri jat exp,running status of train 18109,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/18109,18109 train route,current runing status of traine no 18109,running status of 18109,Train no. 18109,train running status 18109,rail enquiry