Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Rou Muri Jat Express (18109)
Rou Muri Jat Express Train Rating by Passengers
18109 - Rou Muri Jat Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22805 votes and 7231 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18109 - Rou Muri Jat ExpressRourkela (ROU)Jammu Tawi (JAT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ROU Rourkela1Source 11:35 SourceN/A1
2 ORGA Orga112:23 12:25 2:00391
3 BANO Bano113:03 13:05 2:00741
4 PKF Pokla113:36 13:38 2:001061
5 GBX Govindpur Road113:54 13:56 2:001261
6 HTE Hatia114:55 15:05 10:001671
7 RNC Ranchi115:20 15:35 15:001741
8 NKM Namkon115:41 15:43 2:001781
9 TIS Tatisilwai115:51 15:53 2:001851
10 MURI Muri116:55 17:30 35:002361
11 RMT Ramgarh Cant118:30 18:35 5:002901
12 BRKA Barka Kana119:15 19:35 20:002941
13 PTRU Patratu119:53 19:55 2:003141
14 KLRE Khalari120:33 20:35 2:003501
15 TORI Tori121:08 21:10 2:003791
16 LTHR Latehar121:32 21:34 2:004111
17 BRWD Barwadih Jn122:14 22:19 5:004521
18 DTO Daltonganj122:40 22:45 5:004791
19 GHD Garwa Road123:19 23:21 2:005121
20 GHQ Garhwa123:30 23:31 1:005221
21 NUQ Nagar Untari100:01 00:06 5:005572
22 WDM Wyndhamganj100:39 00:40 1:005682
23 DXN Duddhinagar101:19 01:20 1:005912
24 RNQ Renukut101:50 01:55 5:006122
25 CPU Chopan103:20 03:30 10:006542
26 CUK Churk103:58 04:00 2:006762
27 RBGJ Roberts Ganj104:13 04:15 2:006812
28 CAR Chunar106:30 06:40 10:007572
29 MZP Mirzapur107:23 07:25 2:007882
30 BDL Vindhyachal107:36 07:38 2:007952
31 MJA Meja Road108:11 08:13 2:008392
32 ALD Allahabad Jn109:00 09:25 25:008772
33 FTP Fatehpur110:58 11:00 2:009942
34 CNB Kanpur Central112:25 12:35 10:0010722
35 PNK Panki112:57 12:59 2:0010822
36 RURA Rura113:35 13:37 2:0011152
37 JJK Jhinjhak113:53 13:55 2:0011332
38 PHD Phaphund114:11 14:13 2:0011532
39 BNT Bharthana114:40 14:42 2:0011902
40 ETW Etawah114:57 14:59 2:0012102
41 SKB Shikohabad Jn115:38 15:40 2:0012652
42 FZD Firozabad115:57 15:59 2:0012852
43 TDL Tundla Jn116:30 16:38 8:0013012
44 JLS Jalesar Road117:01 17:03 2:0013292
45 HRS Hathras Jn117:24 17:26 2:0013492
46 ALJN Aligarh Jn117:50 17:55 5:0013792
47 KRJ Khurja Jn118:25 18:27 2:0014232
48 CHL Chola118:39 18:41 2:0014382
49 GZB Ghaziabad120:35 20:40 5:0014852
50 DLI Delhi121:35 22:00 25:0015052
51 SZM Subzi Mandi122:13 22:15 2:0015082
52 SNP Sonipat122:50 22:52 2:0015482
53 PNP Panipat Jn123:55 23:57 2:0015932
54 KUN Karnal100:26 00:28 2:0016283
55 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn101:20 01:22 2:0016613
56 SHDM Shahbad Marknda101:39 01:41 2:0016833
57 UMB Ambala Cant Jn102:35 02:45 10:0017023
58 UBC Ambala City102:58 03:00 2:0017103
59 LDH Ludhiana Jn104:56 05:06 10:0018163
60 PHR Phillaur Jn105:29 05:31 2:0018293
61 PGW Phagwara Jn105:50 05:52 2:0018523
62 JRC Jalandhar Cant106:14 06:16 2:0018683
63 JUC Jalandhar City106:25 06:30 5:0018733
64 BEAS Beas107:07 07:09 2:0019093
65 ASR Amritsar Jn107:50 08:20 30:0019513
66 BAT Batala Jn109:10 09:12 2:0019903
67 DHW Dhariwal109:30 09:32 2:0020093
68 GSP Gurdaspur109:44 09:46 2:0020233
69 DNN Dina Nagar109:56 09:58 2:0020343
70 PTK Pathankot111:00 11:20 20:0020583
71 KTHU Kathua111:48 11:50 2:0020823
72 SMBX Samba112:55 12:57 2:0021263
73 JAT Jammu Tawi114:10 Destination Destination21583
18109,18109 train running status,18109 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18109,train no 18109,18109 train,train no 18109 route,running status of 18109,running status of train 18109,18109 train status,18109 rou muri jat exp,18109 train route,Train no. 18109,18109 current status,train no 18109 running status,rail enquiry