Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bbs Rou Int Express (18106)
Bbs Rou Int Express Train Rating by Passengers
18106 - Bbs Rou Int Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 15843 votes and 272 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18106 - Bbs Rou Int ExpressBhubaneswar (BBS)Rourkela (ROU)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BBS Bhubaneswar1Source 13:40 SourceN/A1
2 DNKL Dhenkanal114:46 14:47 1:00621
3 TLHD Talcher Road115:24 15:25 1:001111
4 ANGL Angul115:50 15:52 2:001231
5 BONA Boinda116:24 16:25 1:001611
6 RAIR Rairakhol117:01 17:02 1:002081
7 SBPY Sambalpur City118:04 18:05 1:002731
8 RGL Rengali118:31 18:32 1:002921
9 JSG Jharsuguda Jn119:30 19:35 5:003181
10 BMB Bamra120:01 20:02 1:003541
11 GP Raj Gangpur120:26 20:27 1:003891
12 ROU Rourkela121:30 Destination Destination4191
18106 train running status,18106,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18106,Train timing of Tr no18106,18106 running status,railenquary currentrunning train status 18106,TRAIN NO 18106,RUNNING STATUS OF 18106,train no 18106 running status,running status of train 18106,train no18106,Train timing of Tr no 18106,running status 18106,18106 current status,18106 train running statous,rail enquiry