Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Amaravathi Express (18047)
Amaravathi Express Train Rating by Passengers
18047 - Amaravathi Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19146 votes and 3626 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18047 - Amaravathi ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Vasco Da Gama (VSG)Mon Tue Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 23:30 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn101:10 01:15 5:001162
3 BLS Balasore102:40 02:42 2:002342
4 BHC Bhadrak103:40 03:42 2:002962
5 JJKR Jajpur K Road104:11 04:13 2:003402
6 CTC Cuttack105:10 05:15 5:004122
7 BBS Bhubaneswar105:55 06:00 5:004392
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn106:30 06:45 15:004582
9 BAM Brahmapur108:23 08:25 2:006052
10 PSA Palasa109:45 09:47 2:006792
11 CHE Srikakulam Road110:40 10:42 2:007522
12 VZM Vizianagram Jn111:40 11:55 15:008212
13 DVD Duvvada113:18 13:20 2:008862
14 SLO Samalkot Jn114:52 14:54 2:0010192
15 RJY Rajahmundry115:51 15:53 2:0010702
16 TDD Tadepalligudem116:28 16:29 1:0011122
17 EE Eluru116:58 16:59 1:0011592
18 BZA Vijayawada Jn118:45 18:55 10:0012192
19 GNT Guntur Jn119:40 20:00 20:0012512
20 NRT Narasaraopet120:45 20:46 1:0012962
21 VKN Vinukonda121:19 21:20 1:0013332
22 DKD Donakonda121:54 21:55 1:0013712
23 MRK Markapur Road122:19 22:20 1:0013952
24 CBM Cumbum122:49 22:50 1:0014212
25 GID Giddalur123:20 23:21 1:0014542
26 NDL Nandyal101:00 01:05 5:0015083
27 BMH Betamcherla101:48 01:49 1:0015483
28 DHNE Dhone102:40 02:42 2:0015843
29 MKR Maddikera103:34 03:35 1:0016413
30 GTL Guntakal Jn104:00 04:10 10:0016523
31 BAY Bellary Jn105:23 05:25 2:0017033
32 TNGL Toranagallu105:53 05:55 2:0017353
33 HPT Hospet Jn106:28 06:30 2:0017683
34 KBL Koppal107:00 07:01 1:0017963
35 GDG Gadag Jn107:43 07:45 2:0018533
36 UBL Hubli Jn108:50 09:00 10:0019113
37 DWR Dharwar109:27 09:28 1:0019313
38 LD Londa Jn110:38 10:40 2:0020023
39 CLR Castle Rock111:20 11:30 10:0020263
40 QLM Kulem112:55 13:00 5:0020853
41 SVM Sanverdam Chuch113:18 13:20 2:0021043
42 MAO Madgaon113:55 14:00 5:0021193
43 VSG Vasco Da Gama115:05 Destination Destination21473
18047,18047 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18047,18047 running status,train no 18047,18047 train,train running status 18047,18047 train seat availability,train no 18047 running status,18047 train status,running status of 18047,Running status 18047,running train status of train no 18047,18047 train live status,train 18047,rail enquiry