Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sabari Express (17230)
Sabari Express Train Rating by Passengers
17230 - Sabari Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 20674 votes and 5856 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17230 - Sabari ExpressHyderabad Decan (HYB)Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HYB Hyderabad Decan1Source 12:00 SourceN/A1
2 SC Secunderabad Jn112:20 12:25 5:00101
3 NLDA Nalgonda114:00 14:01 1:001201
4 MRGA Miryalaguda114:30 14:31 1:001581
5 NDKD Nadikudi Jn115:05 15:06 1:001961
6 PGRL Piduguralla115:24 15:25 1:002171
7 SAP Sattenapalle116:00 16:01 1:002491
8 GNT Guntur Jn117:20 17:40 20:002911
9 TEL Tenali Jn118:20 18:22 2:003171
10 NDO Nidubrolu118:39 18:41 2:003381
11 BPP Bapatla119:00 19:01 1:003591
12 CLX Chirala119:12 19:14 2:003741
13 OGL Ongole119:57 19:59 2:004231
14 NLR Nellore121:14 21:15 1:005391
15 GDR Gudur Jn122:38 22:40 2:005781
16 RU Renigunta Jn123:55 00:05 10:006612
17 TPTY Tirupati100:30 00:35 5:006712
18 CTO Chittoor101:39 01:40 1:007432
19 KPD Katpadi Jn102:38 02:40 2:007752
20 JTJ Jolarpettai103:48 03:50 2:008592
21 MAP Morappur104:28 04:30 2:009132
22 SA Salem Jn105:25 05:30 5:009792
23 ED Erode Jn106:35 06:45 10:0010412
24 TUP Tiruppur107:28 07:30 2:0010922
25 CBE Coimbatore Jn108:25 08:30 5:0011422
26 PGT Palakkad109:50 09:55 5:0011972
27 OTP Ottappalam110:18 10:20 2:0012282
28 SRR Shoranur Jn111:10 11:20 10:0012412
29 TCR Thrisur112:08 12:10 2:0012742
30 AWY Aluva113:13 13:15 2:0013282
31 ERN Ernakulam Town113:45 13:50 5:0013452
32 KTYM Kottayam115:08 15:10 2:0014072
33 CGY Changanaseri115:28 15:30 2:0014252
34 TRVL Tiruvalla115:38 15:40 2:0014332
35 CNGR Chengannur115:53 15:55 2:0014422
36 MVLK Mavelikara116:13 16:15 2:0014542
37 KYJ Kayankulam Jn116:30 16:32 2:0014622
38 KPY Karunagapalli116:45 16:47 2:0014762
39 QLN Kollam Jn117:30 17:35 5:0015032
40 VAK Varkalasivagiri117:53 17:55 2:0015272
41 TVC Trivandrum Cntl118:55 Destination Destination15682
17230 train running status,17230,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17230,17230 running status,17230 train running information,sabari express 17230 running status,train running status 17230,sabari express 17230 seat availability,wanted the current running status of train number 17230,17230 train seat availability,train no 17230 running status,train no 17230,where is 17230 train,sabari express 17230,17230 seat availability,rail enquiry