Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ns Nsl Express (17213)
Ns Nsl Express Train Rating by Passengers
17213 - Ns Nsl Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15554 votes and 751 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17213 - Ns Nsl ExpressNarasapur (NS)Nagarsol (NSL)Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NS Narasapur1Source 10:30 SourceN/A1
2 PKO Palakollu110:41 10:42 1:0091
3 VVM Viravasaram110:56 10:57 1:00191
4 BVRT Bhimavaram Town111:20 11:22 2:00311
5 AKVD Akividu111:41 11:42 1:00491
6 KKLR Kaikalur112:01 12:02 1:00661
7 GDV Gudivada Jn112:55 12:57 2:00951
8 BZA Vijayawada Jn113:50 14:05 15:001391
9 KMT Khammam115:10 15:12 2:002401
10 WL Warangal116:50 16:52 2:003471
11 KZJ Kazipet Jn117:05 17:07 2:003571
12 SC Secunderabad Jn120:10 20:35 25:004891
13 KMC Kamareddi122:25 22:26 1:005981
14 NZB Nizamabad123:13 23:15 2:006501
15 BSX Basar123:45 23:46 1:006791
16 MUE Mudkhed101:00 01:02 2:007382
17 NED H Sahib Nanded101:25 01:30 5:007612
18 PAU Purna Jn102:23 02:25 2:007912
19 PBN Parbhani Jn103:13 03:15 2:008192
20 J Jalna104:58 05:00 2:009342
21 AWB Aurangabad106:25 06:30 5:009972
22 NSL Nagarsol108:30 Destination Destination10862
17213 train running status,17213,train no 17213,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17213,17213 train running status.com,17213 running status,train no 17213 route,17213 train,17213 train status,train number 17213,17213 train schedule,train 17213,www.current status of train no 17213,train no. 17213 running status,Train no 17213 running status,rail enquiry