Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ns Nsl Express (17213)
Ns Nsl Express Train Rating by Passengers
17213 - Ns Nsl Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15554 votes and 751 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17213 - Ns Nsl ExpressNarasapur (NS)Nagarsol (NSL)Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NS Narasapur1Source 10:25 SourceN/A1
2 PKO Palakollu110:34 10:35 1:0091
3 VVM Viravasaram110:44 10:45 1:00191
4 BVRT Bhimavaram Town111:13 11:15 2:00311
5 AKVD Akividu111:33 11:35 2:00491
6 KKLR Kaikalur111:54 11:55 1:00661
7 GDV Gudivada Jn112:30 12:32 2:00951
8 BZA Vijayawada Jn113:40 14:05 25:001391
9 KMT Khammam115:10 15:12 2:002401
10 WL Warangal116:50 16:52 2:003471
11 KZJ Kazipet Jn117:05 17:07 2:003571
12 SC Secunderabad Jn120:10 20:35 25:004891
13 KMC Kamareddi122:25 22:26 1:005981
14 NZB Nizamabad123:13 23:15 2:006501
15 BSX Basar123:45 23:46 1:006791
16 MUE Mudkhed101:00 01:02 2:007382
17 NED H Sahib Nanded101:25 01:30 5:007612
18 PAU Purna Jn102:23 02:25 2:007912
19 PBN Parbhani Jn103:13 03:15 2:008192
20 J Jalna104:58 05:00 2:009342
21 AWB Aurangabad106:25 06:30 5:009972
22 NSL Nagarsol108:30 Destination Destination10862
17213 train running status,17213,train no 17213,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17213,17213 running status,17213 train running status.com,train no 17213 route,17213 train status,17213 train,www.current status of train no 17213,train number 17213,17213 train schedule,17213 train current status,train 17213,Train no 17213 running status,rail enquiry