Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kondaveedu Express (17211)
Kondaveedu Express Train Rating by Passengers
17211 - Kondaveedu Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15360 votes and 559 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17211 - Kondaveedu ExpressMachilipatnam (MTM)Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)Mon Wed Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MTM Machilipatnam1Source 15:15 SourceN/A1
2 GDV Gudivada Jn115:58 16:00 2:00371
3 BZA Vijayawada Jn117:00 17:10 10:00811
4 GNT Guntur Jn118:00 18:05 5:001131
5 NRT Narasaraopet118:50 18:51 1:001581
6 DKD Donakonda119:50 19:51 1:002331
7 MRK Markapur Road120:14 20:15 1:002571
8 CBM Cumbum120:39 20:40 1:002831
9 GID Giddalur121:15 21:16 1:003161
10 NDL Nandyal122:45 22:50 5:003701
11 BMH Betamcherla123:33 23:35 2:004101
12 DHNE Dhone100:30 00:35 5:004462
13 GY Gooty102:29 02:30 1:005012
14 ATP Anantapur104:24 04:25 1:005582
15 DMM Dharmavaram Jn105:30 05:35 5:005922
16 SSPN Sai P Nilayam106:03 06:05 2:006252
17 HUP Hindupur107:14 07:15 1:006822
18 YNK Yelhanka Jn109:13 09:15 2:007652
19 YPR Yesvantpur Jn109:45 Destination Destination7782
17211 train running status,17211,17211running status,17211 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17211,17211 train status,live running status of 17211,17211 current running status,train 17211 running status,17211 train,running status of train 17211,running status of 17211,train no 17211 present location,17211 TRAIN CURRENT STATUS,17211 train live running states,rail enquiry