Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kondaveedu Express (17211)
Kondaveedu Express Train Rating by Passengers
17211 - Kondaveedu Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15360 votes and 559 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17211 - Kondaveedu ExpressMachilipatnam (MTM)Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)Mon Wed Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MTM Machilipatnam1Source 15:15 SourceN/A1
2 GDV Gudivada Jn115:58 16:00 2:00371
3 BZA Vijayawada Jn117:00 17:10 10:00811
4 GNT Guntur Jn118:00 18:05 5:001131
5 NRT Narasaraopet118:50 18:51 1:001581
6 DKD Donakonda119:50 19:51 1:002331
7 MRK Markapur Road120:14 20:15 1:002571
8 CBM Cumbum120:39 20:40 1:002831
9 GID Giddalur121:15 21:16 1:003161
10 NDL Nandyal122:45 22:50 5:003701
11 BMH Betamcherla123:33 23:35 2:004101
12 DHNE Dhone100:30 00:35 5:004462
13 GY Gooty102:28 02:30 2:005012
14 ATP Anantapur104:23 04:25 2:005582
15 DMM Dharmavaram Jn105:30 05:35 5:005922
16 SSPN Sai P Nilayam106:03 06:05 2:006252
17 HUP Hindupur107:08 07:10 2:006822
18 YNK Yelhanka Jn109:08 09:10 2:007652
19 YPR Yesvantpur Jn109:45 Destination Destination7782
17211 train running status,17211running status,17211,17211 running status,17211 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17211,train no 17211 running status,running status of 17211,17211 train live running states,17211train,running status of train 17211,17211 train current running status,train no 17211,train running status 17211,17211 train,rail enquiry