Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bvc Kakinada Express (17203)
Bvc Kakinada Express Train Rating by Passengers
17203 - Bvc Kakinada Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 16528 votes and 1733 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17203 - Bvc Kakinada ExpressBhavnagar Trmus (BVC)Kakinada Town (CCT)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BVC Bhavnagar Trmus1Source 04:10 SourceN/A1
2 BTD Botad Jn105:25 05:27 2:00921
3 SRGT Surendranagar G106:40 06:42 2:001671
4 VG Viramgam Jn108:23 08:25 2:002321
5 ADI Ahmedabad Jn109:40 10:00 20:002981
6 BRC Vadodara Jn111:50 12:00 10:003971
7 ST Surat113:55 14:05 10:005261
8 BL Valsad115:20 15:22 2:005951
9 BSR Vasai Road118:20 18:30 10:007411
10 KYN Kalyan Jn119:40 19:45 5:007941
11 LNL Lonavala121:18 21:20 2:008681
12 PUNE Pune Jn122:25 22:30 5:009321
13 DD Daund Jn123:50 23:55 5:0010081
14 SUR Solapur Jn102:50 03:00 10:0011952
15 GR Gulbarga104:51 04:53 2:0013082
16 SDB Shahabad105:18 05:20 2:0013352
17 WADI Wadi106:05 06:10 5:0013452
18 SEM Seram106:31 06:32 1:0013822
19 TDU Tandur106:58 07:00 2:0014162
20 VKB Vikarabad Jn108:10 08:20 10:0014572
21 SC Secunderabad Jn110:30 10:40 10:0015282
22 NLDA Nalgonda112:15 12:16 1:0016382
23 MRGA Miryalaguda112:40 12:41 1:0016762
24 NDKD Nadikudi Jn113:15 13:16 1:0017142
25 SAP Sattenapalle114:24 14:25 1:0017672
26 GNT Guntur Jn115:45 15:50 5:0018102
27 BZA Vijayawada Jn116:55 17:15 20:0018412
28 RJY Rajahmundry119:37 19:42 5:0019912
29 SLO Samalkot Jn120:28 20:30 2:0020412
30 CCT Kakinada Town121:00 Destination Destination20532
17203 train running status,17203,17203 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17203,17203 runixg stats,17203 train status,17203 current running status,running status of 17203,train no 17203 running status,train running status 17203,17203 train live status,17203 train,17203trainstatus,running of train number 17203,train number 17203 running status,rail enquiry