Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bvc Kakinada Express (17203)
Bvc Kakinada Express Train Rating by Passengers
17203 - Bvc Kakinada Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 16528 votes and 1733 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17203 - Bvc Kakinada ExpressBhavnagar Trmus (BVC)Kakinada Town (CCT)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BVC Bhavnagar Trmus1Source 04:10 SourceN/A1
2 BTD Botad Jn105:25 05:27 2:00921
3 SRGT Surendranagar G106:39 06:41 2:001671
4 VG Viramgam Jn108:23 08:25 2:002321
5 ADI Ahmedabad Jn109:40 10:00 20:002981
6 BRC Vadodara Jn112:10 12:20 10:003971
7 ST Surat114:25 14:35 10:005261
8 BL Valsad115:26 15:28 2:005951
9 BSR Vasai Road118:20 18:30 10:007411
10 KYN Kalyan Jn119:42 19:45 3:007941
11 LNL Lonavala121:18 21:20 2:008681
12 PUNE Pune Jn122:25 22:30 5:009321
13 DD Daund Jn123:50 23:55 5:0010081
14 SUR Solapur Jn102:50 03:00 10:0011952
15 GR Gulbarga104:51 04:53 2:0013082
16 SDB Shahabad105:18 05:20 2:0013352
17 WADI Wadi106:05 06:10 5:0013452
18 SEM Seram106:31 06:32 1:0013822
19 TDU Tandur106:58 07:00 2:0014162
20 VKB Vikarabad Jn108:10 08:20 10:0014572
21 SC Secunderabad Jn110:30 10:40 10:0015282
22 NLDA Nalgonda112:15 12:16 1:0016382
23 MRGA Miryalaguda112:40 12:41 1:0016762
24 NDKD Nadikudi Jn113:15 13:16 1:0017142
25 SAP Sattenapalle114:24 14:25 1:0017672
26 GNT Guntur Jn115:45 15:50 5:0018102
27 BZA Vijayawada Jn116:55 17:15 20:0018412
28 RJY Rajahmundry119:37 19:42 5:0019912
29 SLO Samalkot Jn120:28 20:30 2:0020412
30 CCT Kakinada Town121:00 Destination Destination20532
17203 train running status,17203,17203 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17203,17203 train status,train running status 17203,running status of 17203,train no 17203 running status,17203 train seat availability,running of train number 17203,17203 train,17203trainstatus,TRAIN NO 17203,train 17203,17203 live running status,rail enquiry