Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ajanta Express (17064)
Ajanta Express Train Rating by Passengers
17064 - Ajanta Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17732 votes and 3057 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17064 - Ajanta ExpressSecunderabad Jn (SC)Manmad Jn (MMR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SC Secunderabad Jn1Source 18:10 SourceN/A1
2 MJF Malkajgiri118:18 18:19 1:0041
3 BMO Bolarum118:30 18:31 1:00141
4 MED Medchal118:44 18:45 1:00281
5 KMC Kamareddi119:58 20:00 2:001091
6 NZB Nizamabad121:00 21:05 5:001611
7 BSX Basar121:35 21:37 2:001901
8 DAB Dharmabad121:47 21:48 1:002001
9 UMRI Umri122:19 22:20 1:002301
10 MUE Mudkhed123:10 23:12 2:002491
11 NED H Sahib Nanded123:35 23:40 5:002721
12 PAU Purna Jn100:10 00:12 2:003022
13 PBN Parbhani Jn100:38 00:40 2:003312
14 MVO Manwath Road101:11 01:12 1:003582
15 SELU Selu101:26 01:27 1:003732
16 PTU Partur101:52 01:53 1:004002
17 J Jalna102:35 02:37 2:004452
18 AWB Aurangabad103:45 03:50 5:005082
19 LSR Lasur104:14 04:15 1:005412
20 RGO Rotegaon104:44 04:45 1:005692
21 NSL Nagarsol105:40 05:45 5:005972
22 MMR Manmad Jn106:55 Destination Destination6212
17064,17064 train running status,17064 train seat availability,www.current status of train no 17064,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17064,17064 running status,details of train no17064,17064 seat availability ,details of train no 17064,ajanta express 17064 seat availability,train no 17064,train no17064,17064 train,running status of 17064,current status of train no 17064,rail enquiry