Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ajanta Express (17064)
Ajanta Express Train Rating by Passengers
17064 - Ajanta Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17732 votes and 3057 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17064 - Ajanta ExpressSecunderabad Jn (SC)Manmad Jn (MMR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SC Secunderabad Jn1Source 18:10 SourceN/A1
2 MJF Malkajgiri118:18 18:19 1:0041
3 BMO Bolarum118:30 18:31 1:00141
4 MED Medchal118:44 18:45 1:00281
5 KMC Kamareddi119:58 20:00 2:001091
6 NZB Nizamabad121:00 21:05 5:001611
7 BSX Basar121:35 21:37 2:001901
8 DAB Dharmabad121:47 21:48 1:002001
9 UMRI Umri122:20 22:21 1:002301
10 MUE Mudkhed123:10 23:12 2:002491
11 NED H Sahib Nanded123:35 23:40 5:002721
12 PAU Purna Jn100:10 00:12 2:003022
13 PBN Parbhani Jn100:38 00:40 2:003312
14 MVO Manwath Road101:11 01:12 1:003582
15 SELU Selu101:26 01:27 1:003732
16 PTU Partur101:52 01:53 1:004002
17 J Jalna102:35 02:37 2:004452
18 AWB Aurangabad103:45 03:50 5:005082
19 LSR Lasur104:14 04:15 1:005412
20 RGO Rotegaon104:44 04:45 1:005692
21 NSL Nagarsol105:40 05:45 5:005972
22 MMR Manmad Jn106:45 Destination Destination6212
17064 train running status,17064 train seat availability,17064,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17064,17064 running status,details of train no17064,train no 17064,details of train no 17064,17064 train,where is 17064 train,17064 seat availability ,ajanta express 17064 seat availability,train no17064,17064 ajanta express seat availability,running status of 17064,rail enquiry