Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Dbg Sc Express (17008)
Dbg Sc Express Train Rating by Passengers
17008 - Dbg Sc Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15717 votes and 1090 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17008 - Dbg Sc ExpressDarbhanga Jn (DBG)Secunderabad Jn (SC)Tue Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DBG Darbhanga Jn1Source 07:00 SourceN/A1
2 SPJ Samastipur Jn108:15 08:20 5:00381
3 BJU Barauni Jn109:15 09:35 20:00891
4 KIUL Kiul Jn111:01 11:03 2:001281
5 JAJ Jhajha112:30 12:35 5:001821
6 JSME Jasidih Jn113:08 13:13 5:002261
7 MDP Madhupur Jn113:38 13:43 5:002551
8 CRJ Chittaranjan114:27 14:28 1:003111
9 DHN Dhanbad Jn116:13 16:23 10:003731
10 BKSC Bokaro Stl City118:35 18:45 10:004221
11 MURI Muri119:48 19:50 2:004751
12 RNC Ranchi121:10 21:25 15:005371
13 ROU Rourkela100:35 00:45 10:007102
14 JSG Jharsuguda Jn102:15 02:20 5:008122
15 BSP Bilaspur Jn105:25 05:40 15:0010172
16 R Raipur Jn107:50 08:00 10:0011272
17 DURG Durg108:55 09:00 5:0011642
18 G Gondia Jn110:55 11:15 20:0012982
19 BPQ Balharshah115:10 15:30 20:0015482
20 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr116:14 16:15 1:0016172
21 MCI Manchiryal116:59 17:00 1:0016762
22 RDM Ramagundam117:14 17:15 1:0016892
23 KZJ Kazipet Jn119:40 19:41 1:0017822
24 SC Secunderabad Jn122:10 Destination Destination19142
17008,17008 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17008,17008 running status,train no 17008,Running status of 17008,17008 train,Running status of train 17008,17008 current running status,train no 17008 running status,Train 17008,current running status of 17008,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/17008/DBG-SC-EXPRESS,17008 train no,train running status 17008,rail enquiry