Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Dbg Sc Express (17008)
Dbg Sc Express Train Rating by Passengers
17008 - Dbg Sc Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15717 votes and 1090 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17008 - Dbg Sc ExpressDarbhanga Jn (DBG)Secunderabad Jn (SC)Tue Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DBG Darbhanga Jn1Source 07:00 SourceN/A1
2 SPJ Samastipur Jn108:20 08:25 5:00381
3 BJU Barauni Jn109:20 09:40 20:00891
4 KIUL Kiul Jn111:01 11:03 2:001281
5 JAJ Jhajha112:30 12:35 5:001821
6 JSME Jasidih Jn113:08 13:13 5:002261
7 MDP Madhupur Jn113:38 13:43 5:002551
8 CRJ Chittaranjan114:27 14:28 1:003111
9 DHN Dhanbad Jn116:13 16:18 5:003731
10 BKSC Bokaro Stl City118:35 18:45 10:004221
11 MURI Muri119:48 19:50 2:004751
12 RNC Ranchi121:10 21:25 15:005371
13 ROU Rourkela100:35 00:45 10:007102
14 JSG Jharsuguda Jn102:15 02:20 5:008122
15 BSP Bilaspur Jn105:25 05:40 15:0010172
16 R Raipur Jn107:50 08:00 10:0011272
17 DURG Durg108:55 09:00 5:0011642
18 G Gondia Jn110:55 11:15 20:0012982
19 BPQ Balharshah115:10 15:30 20:0015482
20 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr116:14 16:15 1:0016172
21 MCI Manchiryal116:59 17:00 1:0016762
22 RDM Ramagundam117:14 17:15 1:0016892
23 KZJ Kazipet Jn119:40 19:41 1:0017822
24 SC Secunderabad Jn122:10 Destination Destination19142
17008,17008 train running status,17008 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17008,train no 17008,Running status of train 17008,current running status of 17008,Running status of 17008,17008 train,DBG TO SC 17008 TREN INQARY,train running status 17008,Train 17008,Train no.17008,17008 train no,train no 17008 running status,rail enquiry