Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sc Dbg Express (17007)
Sc Dbg Express Train Rating by Passengers
17007 - Sc Dbg Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16950 votes and 2324 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17007 - Sc Dbg ExpressSecunderabad Jn (SC)Darbhanga Jn (DBG)Tue Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SC Secunderabad Jn1Source 22:00 SourceN/A1
2 KZJ Kazipet Jn100:03 00:05 2:001322
3 RDM Ramagundam101:14 01:15 1:002252
4 MCI Manchiryal101:28 01:29 1:002392
5 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr102:27 02:28 1:002972
6 BPQ Balharshah104:45 05:15 30:003672
7 G Gondia Jn109:30 09:50 20:006162
8 DURG Durg111:55 12:00 5:007502
9 R Raipur Jn112:35 12:40 5:007872
10 BSP Bilaspur Jn114:30 14:45 15:008972
11 JSG Jharsuguda Jn117:45 17:47 2:0011032
12 ROU Rourkela119:05 19:20 15:0012042
13 RNC Ranchi122:45 23:00 15:0013782
14 MURI Muri100:10 00:15 5:0014403
15 BKSC Bokaro Stl City101:20 01:30 10:0014923
16 DHN Dhanbad Jn104:00 04:05 5:0015413
17 CRJ Chittaranjan105:36 05:38 2:0016033
18 MDP Madhupur Jn106:28 06:30 2:0016593
19 JSME Jasidih Jn107:05 07:07 2:0016883
20 JAJ Jhajha108:15 08:20 5:0017323
21 KIUL Kiul Jn108:59 09:01 2:0017863
22 BJU Barauni Jn110:40 11:15 35:0018253
23 SPJ Samastipur Jn112:10 12:15 5:0018763
24 DBG Darbhanga Jn113:05 Destination Destination19143
17007,17007 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17007,17007 running status,train no 17007,tran no 17007,train 17007,17007 train,darbhanga sikandrabad exp 17007 seat avilable,running status of 17007,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/17007/,train running status 17007,Train no.17007,current running status of train no 17007,Train no. 17007,rail enquiry