Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Dbg Hyb Express (17006)
Dbg Hyb Express Train Rating by Passengers
17006 - Dbg Hyb Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15433 votes and 808 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17006 - Dbg Hyb ExpressRaxaul Jn (RXL)Hyderabad Decan (HYB)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 RXL Raxaul Jn1Source 03:15 SourceN/A1
2 BGU Bairagnia104:25 04:26 1:00541
3 SMI Sitamarhi105:00 05:05 5:00831
4 JNR Janakpur Road105:25 05:26 1:001081
5 KML Kamtaul105:44 05:45 1:001281
6 DBG Darbhanga Jn106:50 07:00 10:001511
7 SPJ Samastipur Jn108:20 08:25 5:001881
8 BJU Barauni Jn109:20 09:40 20:002391
9 JAJ Jhajha112:30 12:35 5:003321
10 JSME Jasidih Jn113:08 13:13 5:003761
11 MDP Madhupur Jn113:38 13:43 5:004051
12 CRJ Chittaranjan114:27 14:28 1:004621
13 DHN Dhanbad Jn116:13 16:18 5:005231
14 BKSC Bokaro Stl City118:35 18:45 10:005721
15 MURI Muri119:48 19:50 2:006251
16 RNC Ranchi121:10 21:25 15:006871
17 ROU Rourkela100:35 00:45 10:008602
18 JSG Jharsuguda Jn102:15 02:20 5:009622
19 BSP Bilaspur Jn105:25 05:40 15:0011672
20 R Raipur Jn107:50 08:00 10:0012782
21 DURG Durg108:55 09:00 5:0013142
22 G Gondia Jn110:55 10:57 2:0014482
23 NGP Nagpur113:40 13:50 10:0015782
24 CD Chandrapur116:15 16:16 1:0017762
25 BPQ Balharshah116:55 17:05 10:0017892
26 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr117:59 18:00 1:0018592
27 MCI Manchiryal118:44 18:45 1:0019172
28 KZJ Kazipet Jn120:10 20:12 2:0020242
29 SC Secunderabad Jn122:40 22:50 10:0021552
30 HYB Hyderabad Decan123:15 Destination Destination21652
17006,17006 running status,17006 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17006,train no 17006,Running status of 17006,tran no 17006,17006 train,train running status 17006,train 17006,17006 current running status,route of train no 17006,train no.17006,train no 17006 running status,running status of train 17006,rail enquiry