Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Dbg Hyb Express (17006)
Dbg Hyb Express Train Rating by Passengers
17006 - Dbg Hyb Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15433 votes and 808 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17006 - Dbg Hyb ExpressRaxaul Jn (RXL)Hyderabad Decan (HYB)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 RXL Raxaul Jn1Source 03:15 SourceN/A1
2 BGU Bairagnia104:25 04:26 1:00541
3 SMI Sitamarhi105:00 05:05 5:00831
4 JNR Janakpur Road105:25 05:26 1:001081
5 KML Kamtaul105:44 05:45 1:001281
6 DBG Darbhanga Jn106:50 07:00 10:001511
7 SPJ Samastipur Jn108:20 08:25 5:001881
8 BJU Barauni Jn109:20 09:40 20:002391
9 JAJ Jhajha112:30 12:35 5:003321
10 JSME Jasidih Jn113:08 13:13 5:003761
11 MDP Madhupur Jn113:38 13:43 5:004051
12 CRJ Chittaranjan114:27 14:28 1:004621
13 DHN Dhanbad Jn116:13 16:18 5:005231
14 BKSC Bokaro Stl City118:35 18:45 10:005721
15 MURI Muri119:48 19:50 2:006251
16 RNC Ranchi121:10 21:25 15:006871
17 ROU Rourkela100:35 00:45 10:008602
18 JSG Jharsuguda Jn102:15 02:20 5:009622
19 BSP Bilaspur Jn105:25 05:40 15:0011672
20 R Raipur Jn107:50 08:00 10:0012782
21 DURG Durg108:55 09:00 5:0013142
22 G Gondia Jn110:55 10:57 2:0014482
23 NGP Nagpur113:40 13:50 10:0015782
24 CD Chandrapur116:15 16:16 1:0017762
25 BPQ Balharshah116:55 17:05 10:0017892
26 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr117:59 18:00 1:0018592
27 MCI Manchiryal118:44 18:45 1:0019172
28 KZJ Kazipet Jn120:10 20:12 2:0020242
29 SC Secunderabad Jn122:40 22:50 10:0021552
30 HYB Hyderabad Decan123:15 Destination Destination21652
17006,17006 train running status,17006 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17006,train no 17006,Running status of 17006,tran no 17006,train running status 17006,17006 train,route of train no 17006,train 17006,train no.17006,running status of train 17006,train no 17006 running status,current status of train no 17006,rail enquiry