Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hyb Rxl Express (17005)
Hyb Rxl Express Train Rating by Passengers
17005 - Hyb Rxl Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15676 votes and 1052 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17005 - Hyb Rxl ExpressHyderabad Decan (HYB)Raxaul Jn (RXL)Thu
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HYB Hyderabad Decan1Source 21:30 SourceN/A1
2 SC Secunderabad Jn121:50 22:00 10:00101
3 KZJ Kazipet Jn100:03 00:05 2:001422
4 MCI Manchiryal101:39 01:40 1:002482
5 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr102:39 02:40 1:003062
6 BPQ Balharshah104:30 04:40 10:003762
7 CD Chandrapur104:56 04:59 3:003902
8 NGP Nagpur107:50 08:00 10:005872
9 G Gondia Jn109:50 09:52 2:007172
10 DURG Durg111:55 12:00 5:008512
11 R Raipur Jn112:35 12:40 5:008882
12 BSP Bilaspur Jn114:30 14:45 15:009982
13 JSG Jharsuguda Jn117:45 17:47 2:0012042
14 ROU Rourkela119:05 19:20 15:0013052
15 RNC Ranchi122:55 23:10 15:0014792
16 MURI Muri100:15 00:20 5:0015413
17 BKSC Bokaro Stl City101:20 01:30 10:0015933
18 DHN Dhanbad Jn103:55 04:05 10:0016423
19 CRJ Chittaranjan105:36 05:38 2:0017043
20 MDP Madhupur Jn106:28 06:30 2:0017603
21 JSME Jasidih Jn107:01 07:03 2:0017893
22 JAJ Jhajha108:15 08:20 5:0018333
23 BJU Barauni Jn110:40 11:15 35:0019263
24 SPJ Samastipur Jn112:10 12:15 5:0019773
25 DBG Darbhanga Jn113:05 13:45 40:0020153
26 KML Kamtaul114:11 14:13 2:0020383
27 JNR Janakpur Road114:48 14:50 2:0020573
28 SMI Sitamarhi115:25 15:30 5:0020833
29 BGU Bairagnia116:01 16:03 2:0021113
30 RXL Raxaul Jn117:15 Destination Destination21653
17005,17005 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17005,17005 running status,17005 train,train no 17005 ,train 17005 ,running status of 17005,17005 train time table,17005 darbhanga running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/17005/HYB--DBG-EXPRESS,train no.17005,17005 seat availability,Running status of train no.17005 ,train running status 17005,rail enquiry