Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hyb Rxl Express (17005)
Hyb Rxl Express Train Rating by Passengers
17005 - Hyb Rxl Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15676 votes and 1052 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17005 - Hyb Rxl ExpressHyderabad Decan (HYB)Raxaul Jn (RXL)Thu
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HYB Hyderabad Decan1Source 21:30 SourceN/A1
2 SC Secunderabad Jn121:50 22:00 10:00101
3 KZJ Kazipet Jn100:03 00:05 2:001422
4 MCI Manchiryal101:39 01:40 1:002482
5 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr102:39 02:40 1:003062
6 BPQ Balharshah104:30 04:40 10:003762
7 CD Chandrapur104:56 04:59 3:003902
8 NGP Nagpur107:50 08:00 10:005872
9 G Gondia Jn109:50 09:52 2:007172
10 DURG Durg111:55 12:00 5:008512
11 R Raipur Jn112:35 12:40 5:008882
12 BSP Bilaspur Jn114:30 14:45 15:009982
13 JSG Jharsuguda Jn117:45 17:47 2:0012042
14 ROU Rourkela119:05 19:20 15:0013052
15 RNC Ranchi122:55 23:10 15:0014792
16 MURI Muri100:15 00:20 5:0015413
17 BKSC Bokaro Stl City101:20 01:30 10:0015933
18 DHN Dhanbad Jn103:55 04:05 10:0016423
19 CRJ Chittaranjan105:36 05:38 2:0017043
20 MDP Madhupur Jn106:28 06:30 2:0017603
21 JSME Jasidih Jn107:01 07:03 2:0017893
22 JAJ Jhajha108:15 08:20 5:0018333
23 BJU Barauni Jn110:40 11:15 35:0019263
24 SPJ Samastipur Jn112:10 12:15 5:0019773
25 DBG Darbhanga Jn113:05 13:45 40:0020153
26 KML Kamtaul114:11 14:13 2:0020383
27 JNR Janakpur Road114:48 14:50 2:0020573
28 SMI Sitamarhi115:25 15:30 5:0020833
29 BGU Bairagnia116:01 16:03 2:0021113
30 RXL Raxaul Jn117:15 Destination Destination21653
17005,17005 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17005,17005 running status,17005 train,train no 17005 ,17005 darbhanga running status,17005 train time table,running status of 17005,17005 train seat availability,train 17005 ,running status of train no 17005,Running status of train no.17005 ,train 17005 running status,train no.17005,rail enquiry