Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Parasuram Express (16650)
Parasuram Express Train Rating by Passengers
16650 - Parasuram Express has 3 out of 5 rating based on 14646 votes and 327 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16650 - Parasuram ExpressNagercoil Jn (NCJ)Mangalore Cntl (MAQ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NCJ Nagercoil Jn1Source 04:20 SourceN/A1
2 ERL Eraniel104:39 04:40 1:00191
3 KZT Kulitthurai104:54 04:55 1:00341
4 PASA Parashshala105:04 05:05 1:00421
5 NYY Neyyattinkara105:24 05:25 1:00541
6 TVC Trivandrum Cntl106:20 06:25 5:00721
7 KZK Kazhakuttam106:37 06:38 1:00851
8 VAK Varkalasivagiri106:59 07:00 1:001131
9 PVU Paravur107:11 07:12 1:001241
10 QLN Kollam Jn107:25 07:28 3:001361
11 STKT Sasthankotta107:44 07:45 1:001561
12 KPY Karunagapalli107:54 07:55 1:001631
13 KYJ Kayankulam Jn108:14 08:15 1:001771
14 ERN Ernakulam Town110:55 11:00 5:002941
15 AWY Aluva111:18 11:20 2:003111
16 AFK Angamali111:29 11:30 1:003201
17 DINR Divine Nagar111:39 11:40 1:003331
18 CKI Chalakudi111:43 11:44 1:003351
19 IJK Irinjalakuda111:53 11:54 1:003421
20 PUK Pudukad112:02 12:03 1:003521
21 TCR Thrisur112:28 12:30 2:003661
22 WKI Wadakancheri112:49 12:50 1:003821
23 SRR Shoranur Jn113:40 13:50 10:003981
24 PTB Pattambi114:04 14:05 1:004101
25 KTU Kuttippuram114:23 14:24 1:004281
26 TIR Tirur114:41 14:42 1:004431
27 TA Tanur114:50 14:51 1:004511
28 PGI Parpanangadi114:59 15:00 1:004591
29 FK Ferok115:16 15:17 1:004751
30 CLT Kozhikode115:45 15:50 5:004841
31 QLD Quilandi116:12 16:13 1:005091
32 BDJ Vadakara116:31 16:32 1:005311
33 MAHE Mahe116:42 16:43 1:005431
34 TLY Thalassery116:54 16:55 1:005531
35 CAN Kannur117:35 17:40 5:005741
36 KPQ Kannapuram117:54 17:55 1:005881
37 PAZ Payangadi118:04 18:05 1:005951
38 PAY Payyanur118:17 18:18 1:006071
39 NLE Nileshwar118:39 18:40 1:006271
40 KZE Kanhangad118:49 18:50 1:006361
41 KGQ Kasaragod119:09 19:10 1:006591
42 MAQ Mangalore Cntl120:25 Destination Destination7051
16650,16650 train running status,16650 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16650,16650 parasuram express running status,16650 parasuram express,train 16650,current running status of train 16650,current running status of 16650,train schedule of 16650,parasuram express 16650 running status,16650 train,train no 16650,16650 train schedule,Train 16650 running status,rail enquiry