Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Parasuram Express (16650)
Parasuram Express Train Rating by Passengers
16650 - Parasuram Express has 3 out of 5 rating based on 14646 votes and 327 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16650 - Parasuram ExpressNagercoil Jn (NCJ)Mangalore Cntl (MAQ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NCJ Nagercoil Jn1Source 04:20 SourceN/A1
2 ERL Eraniel104:39 04:40 1:00191
3 KZT Kulitthurai104:54 04:55 1:00341
4 PASA Parashshala105:04 05:05 1:00421
5 NYY Neyyattinkara105:24 05:25 1:00541
6 TVC Trivandrum Cntl106:20 06:25 5:00721
7 KZK Kazhakuttam106:37 06:38 1:00851
8 VAK Varkalasivagiri106:59 07:00 1:001131
9 PVU Paravur107:11 07:12 1:001241
10 QLN Kollam Jn107:25 07:28 3:001361
11 STKT Sasthankotta107:44 07:45 1:001561
12 KPY Karunagapalli107:54 07:55 1:001631
13 KYJ Kayankulam Jn108:14 08:15 1:001771
14 MVLK Mavelikara108:24 08:25 1:001851
15 CNGR Chengannur108:37 08:38 1:001971
16 TRVL Tiruvalla108:47 08:48 1:002061
17 CGY Changanaseri108:57 08:58 1:002141
18 KTYM Kottayam109:20 09:23 3:002321
19 ETM Ettumanur109:35 09:36 1:002421
20 PVRD Piravam Road109:57 09:58 1:002631
21 TRTR Triupunittura110:24 10:25 1:002821
22 ERN Ernakulam Town110:55 11:00 5:002941
23 AWY Aluva111:18 11:20 2:003111
24 AFK Angamali111:29 11:30 1:003201
25 DINR Divine Nagar111:39 11:40 1:003331
26 CKI Chalakudi111:43 11:44 1:003351
27 IJK Irinjalakuda111:53 11:54 1:003421
28 PUK Pudukad112:02 12:03 1:003521
29 TCR Thrisur112:28 12:30 2:003661
30 WKI Wadakancheri112:49 12:50 1:003821
31 SRR Shoranur Jn113:40 13:50 10:003981
32 PTB Pattambi114:04 14:05 1:004101
33 KTU Kuttippuram114:23 14:24 1:004281
34 TIR Tirur114:41 14:42 1:004431
35 TA Tanur114:50 14:51 1:004511
36 PGI Parpanangadi114:59 15:00 1:004591
37 FK Ferok115:16 15:17 1:004751
38 CLT Kozhikode115:45 15:50 5:004841
39 QLD Quilandi116:12 16:13 1:005091
40 BDJ Vadakara116:31 16:32 1:005311
41 MAHE Mahe116:42 16:43 1:005431
42 TLY Thalassery116:54 16:55 1:005531
43 CAN Kannur117:35 17:40 5:005741
44 KPQ Kannapuram117:54 17:55 1:005881
45 PAZ Payangadi118:04 18:05 1:005951
46 PAY Payyanur118:17 18:18 1:006071
47 NLE Nileshwar118:39 18:40 1:006271
48 KZE Kanhangad118:49 18:50 1:006361
49 KGQ Kasaragod119:09 19:10 1:006591
50 MAQ Mangalore Cntl120:25 Destination Destination7051
16650,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16650,16650 train running status,16650 running status,16650 parasuram express running status,16650 parasuram express,current running status of train 16650,current running status of 16650,train 16650,train schedule of 16650,parasuram express 16650 running status,www.running statas of 16650,16650 train,16650 train schedule,train no 16650,rail enquiry