Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Okha Ers Express (16337)
Okha Ers Express Train Rating by Passengers
16337 - Okha Ers Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17397 votes and 3347 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16337 - Okha Ers ExpressOkha (OKHA)Ernakulam Jn (ERS)Mon Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 OKHA Okha1Source 02:00 SourceN/A1
2 DWK Dwarka102:28 02:30 2:00291
3 KMBL Khambhaliya103:56 03:58 2:001141
4 JAM Jamnagar105:06 05:08 2:001681
5 HAPA Hapa105:21 05:23 2:001771
6 RJT Rajkot Jn106:33 06:35 2:002531
7 SUNR Surendranagar108:30 08:32 2:003691
8 VG Viramgam Jn109:50 09:52 2:004341
9 ADI Ahmedabad Jn111:05 11:25 20:004991
10 ANND Anand Jn112:27 12:29 2:005631
11 BRC Vadodara Jn113:10 13:12 2:005991
12 AKV Ankleshwar Jn114:20 14:22 2:006791
13 ST Surat115:33 15:35 2:007281
14 NVS Navsari116:06 16:08 2:007581
15 BL Valsad116:48 16:53 5:007971
16 BOR Boisar118:57 18:59 2:008921
17 BSR Vasai Road120:30 20:40 10:009431
18 BIRD Bhiwandi Road121:06 21:08 2:009701
19 PNVL Panvel122:00 22:05 5:0010101
20 MNI Mangaon100:12 00:14 2:0011302
21 RN Ratnagiri103:35 03:40 5:0013732
22 KKW Kankavali105:42 05:44 2:0015292
23 THVM Thivim107:08 07:10 2:0016432
24 MAO Madgaon109:20 09:30 10:0017072
25 KAWR Karwar110:35 10:37 2:0017892
26 HNA Honnavar111:56 11:58 2:0018852
27 BTJL Bhatkal112:38 12:40 2:0019432
28 BYNR Mookambika Road112:56 12:58 2:0019652
29 KUDA Kundapura113:26 13:28 2:0020122
30 UD Udupi114:02 14:04 2:0020562
31 SL Surathkal114:52 14:54 2:0021152
32 MAJN Mangalore Jn116:00 16:10 10:0021382
33 KGQ Kasaragod117:08 17:10 2:0021892
34 KZE Kanhangad117:28 17:30 2:0022122
35 PAY Payyanur117:53 17:55 2:0022412
36 KPQ Kannapuram118:10 18:12 2:0022602
37 CAN Kannur118:45 18:50 5:0022752
38 TLY Thalassery119:08 19:10 2:0022952
39 BDJ Vadakara119:30 19:32 2:0023172
40 QLD Quilandi119:48 19:50 2:0023392
41 CLT Kozhikode120:25 20:30 5:0023642
42 FK Ferok120:43 20:45 2:0023732
43 PGI Parpanangadi120:58 21:00 2:0023892
44 TIR Tirur121:18 21:20 2:0024052
45 KTU Kuttippuram121:38 21:40 2:0024202
46 PTB Pattambi121:53 21:55 2:0024382
47 SRR Shoranur Jn122:50 23:00 10:0024502
48 TCR Thrisur123:30 23:33 3:0024822
49 AWY Aluva100:20 00:22 2:0025373
50 ERS Ernakulam Jn101:15 Destination Destination25573
16337,16337 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16337,16337 running status,okha express 16337,okha express 16337 seat availability,train running status 16337,train no 16337,16337 train running information,16337 train schedule,running status of 16337,16337 train status,16337 train seat availability,16337.SEAT.BERTH,16337 train running,rail enquiry