Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Okha Ers Express (16337)
Okha Ers Express Train Rating by Passengers
16337 - Okha Ers Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17397 votes and 3347 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16337 - Okha Ers ExpressOkha (OKHA)Ernakulam Jn (ERS)Mon Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 OKHA Okha1Source 02:00 SourceN/A1
2 DWK Dwarka102:28 02:30 2:00291
3 KMBL Khambhaliya103:56 03:58 2:001141
4 JAM Jamnagar104:43 04:45 2:001681
5 HAPA Hapa105:11 05:13 2:001771
6 RJT Rajkot Jn106:33 06:35 2:002531
7 SUNR Surendranagar108:30 08:32 2:003691
8 VG Viramgam Jn109:50 09:52 2:004341
9 ADI Ahmedabad Jn111:05 11:25 20:004991
10 ANND Anand Jn112:27 12:29 2:005631
11 BRC Vadodara Jn113:10 13:12 2:005991
12 AKV Ankleshwar Jn114:20 14:22 2:006791
13 ST Surat115:33 15:35 2:007281
14 NVS Navsari116:06 16:08 2:007581
15 BL Valsad116:48 16:53 5:007971
16 BOR Boisar118:57 18:59 2:008921
17 BSR Vasai Road120:30 20:40 10:009431
18 BIRD Bhiwandi Road121:06 21:08 2:009701
19 PNVL Panvel122:00 22:05 5:0010101
20 MNI Mangaon100:12 00:14 2:0011302
21 RN Ratnagiri103:35 03:40 5:0013732
22 KKW Kankavali105:42 05:44 2:0015292
23 THVM Thivim107:08 07:10 2:0016432
24 MAO Madgaon109:20 09:30 10:0017072
25 KAWR Karwar110:35 10:37 2:0017892
26 HNA Honnavar111:56 11:58 2:0018852
27 BTJL Bhatkal112:38 12:40 2:0019432
28 BYNR Mookambika Road112:56 12:58 2:0019652
29 KUDA Kundapura113:26 13:28 2:0020122
30 UD Udupi114:02 14:04 2:0020562
31 SL Surathkal114:52 14:54 2:0021152
32 MAJN Mangalore Jn116:00 16:10 10:0021382
33 KGQ Kasaragod117:08 17:10 2:0021892
34 KZE Kanhangad117:28 17:30 2:0022122
35 PAY Payyanur117:53 17:55 2:0022412
36 KPQ Kannapuram118:10 18:12 2:0022602
37 CAN Kannur118:45 18:50 5:0022752
38 TLY Thalassery119:08 19:10 2:0022952
39 BDJ Vadakara119:30 19:32 2:0023172
40 QLD Quilandi119:48 19:50 2:0023392
41 CLT Kozhikode120:25 20:30 5:0023642
42 FK Ferok120:43 20:45 2:0023732
43 PGI Parpanangadi120:58 21:00 2:0023892
44 TIR Tirur121:18 21:20 2:0024052
45 KTU Kuttippuram121:38 21:40 2:0024202
46 PTB Pattambi121:53 21:55 2:0024382
47 SRR Shoranur Jn122:50 23:00 10:0024502
48 TCR Thrisur123:30 23:33 3:0024822
49 AWY Aluva100:20 00:22 2:0025373
50 ERS Ernakulam Jn101:15 Destination Destination25573
16337,16337 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16337,16337 running status,okha express 16337,okha express 16337 seat availability,train running status 16337,train no 16337,16337 train running information,running status of 16337,16337 train schedule,16337 train status,16337 train seat availability,16337.SEAT.BERTH,16337 current running status,rail enquiry