Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Himsagar Express (16318)
Himsagar Express Train Rating by Passengers
16318 - Himsagar Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16034 votes and 2001 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16318 - Himsagar ExpressJammu Tawi (JAT)Kanyakumari (CAPE)Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JAT Jammu Tawi1Source 23:45 SourceN/A1
2 SMBX Samba100:15 00:17 2:00332
3 KTHU Kathua100:58 01:00 2:00772
4 PTKC Pathankot Cantt101:28 01:33 5:001002
5 MEX Mukerian102:15 02:17 2:001392
6 DZA Dasuya102:34 02:36 2:001552
7 TDO Tanda Urmar102:52 02:54 2:001702
8 JRC Jalandhar Cant103:35 03:40 5:002132
9 PGW Phagwara Jn103:58 04:00 2:002292
10 PHR Phillaur Jn104:18 04:20 2:002512
11 LDH Ludhiana Jn105:00 05:15 15:002652
12 QRP Kila Raipur105:32 05:34 2:002822
13 AHH Ahmadgarh105:43 05:45 2:002912
14 MET Malerkotla106:13 06:15 2:003102
15 DUI Dhuri Jn106:35 07:00 25:003272
16 SAG Sangrur107:15 07:17 2:003432
17 SFM Sunam107:39 07:41 2:003552
18 LHA Lehra Gaga107:59 08:01 2:003772
19 JHL Jakhal Jn108:55 09:00 5:003932
20 TUN Tohana109:11 09:13 2:004052
21 NRW Narwana Jn109:38 09:40 2:004312
22 UCA Uchana109:54 09:56 2:004462
23 BZO Barsola110:06 10:08 2:004572
24 JIND Jind Jn110:24 10:27 3:004652
25 JNA Julana110:48 10:50 2:004902
26 ROK Rohtak Jn111:18 11:20 2:005222
27 BGZ Bahadurgarh111:53 11:55 2:005622
28 SSB Shakurbasti112:36 12:38 2:005822
29 NDLS New Delhi113:30 14:15 45:005932
30 NZM H Nizamuddin114:33 14:35 2:006002
31 FDB Faridabad115:03 15:05 2:006212
32 AGC Agra Cantt118:30 18:35 5:007872
33 DHO Dhaulpur119:10 19:12 2:008402
34 GWL Gwalior120:12 20:15 3:009062
35 JHS Jhansi Jn121:35 21:45 10:0010032
36 BPL Bhopal Jn101:40 01:50 10:0012943
37 ET Itarsi Jn103:30 03:35 5:0013863
38 NGP Nagpur108:30 08:40 10:0016833
39 SEGM Sevagram109:39 09:41 2:0017593
40 CD Chandrapur111:18 11:20 2:0018803
41 BPQ Balharshah111:50 12:00 10:0018943
42 RDM Ramagundam113:50 13:52 2:0020353
43 WL Warangal115:28 15:33 5:0021383
44 KMT Khammam117:08 17:10 2:0022453
45 BZA Vijayawada Jn119:05 19:20 15:0023463
46 TEL Tenali Jn119:46 19:48 2:0023783
47 OGL Ongole121:11 21:13 2:0024853
48 NLR Nellore122:27 22:29 2:0026013
49 GDR Gudur Jn123:41 23:43 2:0026393
50 RU Renigunta Jn100:55 01:05 10:0027224
51 TPTY Tirupati101:20 01:22 2:0027324
52 CTO Chittoor102:33 02:35 2:0028044
53 KPD Katpadi Jn103:48 03:50 2:0028364
54 JTJ Jolarpettai105:03 05:05 2:0029204
55 SA Salem Jn106:35 06:40 5:0030404
56 ED Erode Jn108:00 08:15 15:0031034
57 TUP Tiruppur108:58 09:00 2:0031534
58 CBE Coimbatore Jn109:55 10:00 5:0032034
59 PGT Palakkad111:15 11:20 5:0032584
60 OTP Ottappalam111:43 11:45 2:0032894
61 TCR Thrisur112:38 12:41 3:0033354
62 AWY Aluva113:28 13:30 2:0033894
63 ERN Ernakulam Town114:00 14:05 5:0034064
64 KTYM Kottayam115:20 15:25 5:0034694
65 TRVL Tiruvalla115:48 15:50 2:0034944
66 CNGR Chengannur115:58 16:00 2:0035034
67 KYJ Kayankulam Jn116:20 16:22 2:0035234
68 QLN Kollam Jn117:15 17:20 5:0035644
69 TVP Trivandrum Pett118:08 18:10 2:0036264
70 TVC Trivandrum Cntl119:00 19:05 5:0036294
71 KZT Kulitthurai119:43 19:45 2:0036664
72 NCJ Nagercoil Jn120:55 21:00 5:0037004
73 CAPE Kanyakumari121:30 Destination Destination37154
16318,16318 train running status,16318 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16318,himsagar express 16318,16318 current running status,train schedule of 16318,16318 himsagar express,running status of 16318,train running status 16318,train no 16318 running status,16318 train,train 16318,train no 16318,Current running status of 16318,rail enquiry