Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bikaner Express (16312)
Bikaner Express Train Rating by Passengers
16312 - Bikaner Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15938 votes and 1910 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16312 - Bikaner ExpressKochuveli (KCVL)Bikaner Jn (BKN)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KCVL Kochuveli1Source 15:35 SourceN/A1
2 QLN Kollam Jn116:25 16:30 5:00591
3 KYJ Kayankulam Jn117:08 17:10 2:001001
4 CNGR Chengannur117:30 17:32 2:001201
5 TRVL Tiruvalla117:40 17:42 2:001291
6 KTYM Kottayam118:20 18:25 5:001551
7 ERN Ernakulam Town120:00 20:05 5:002171
8 AWY Aluva120:23 20:25 2:002341
9 TCR Thrisur121:19 21:22 3:002881
10 SRR Shoranur Jn122:20 22:30 10:003211
11 TIR Tirur123:23 23:25 2:003661
12 CLT Kozhikode100:20 00:25 5:004072
13 QLD Quilandi100:48 00:50 2:004312
14 CAN Kannur102:00 02:05 5:004962
15 KGQ Kasaragod103:38 03:40 2:005822
16 MAJN Mangalore Jn104:50 05:00 10:006332
17 UD Udupi106:20 06:22 2:007142
18 BYNR Mookambika Road107:16 07:18 2:008062
19 MRDW Murdeshwar107:48 07:50 2:008492
20 KT Kumta108:30 08:32 2:009052
21 MAO Madgaon111:20 11:30 10:0010642
22 KUDL Kudal113:09 13:10 1:0012032
23 RN Ratnagiri116:10 16:15 5:0013982
24 MNI Mangaon119:08 19:10 2:0016412
25 PNVL Panvel121:20 21:25 5:0017602
26 BSR Vasai Road123:10 23:20 10:0018282
27 BOR Boisar100:05 00:06 1:0018793
28 VAPI Vapi100:58 01:00 2:0019503
29 ST Surat103:10 03:22 12:0020433
30 AKV Ankleshwar Jn104:02 04:04 2:0020923
31 BRC Vadodara Jn105:12 05:22 10:0021723
32 ADI Ahmedabad Jn107:15 07:35 20:0022713
33 MSH Mahesana Jn109:18 09:20 2:0023393
34 PNU Palanpur Jn110:48 10:50 2:0024043
35 ABR Abu Road111:45 11:55 10:0024573
36 MJ Marwar Jn114:50 14:55 5:0026223
37 PMY Pali Marwar115:17 15:19 2:0026533
38 LUNI Luni Jn115:52 15:55 3:0026943
39 JU Jodhpur Jn116:30 16:40 10:0027253
40 MTD Merta Road Jn118:05 18:10 5:0028293
41 NGO Nagaur119:05 19:06 1:0028873
42 NOK Nokha120:07 20:09 2:0029383
43 BKN Bikaner Jn122:00 Destination Destination30023
16312,16312 train running status,16312 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16312,train 16312,16312 train seat availability,train running status 16312,running status of 16312,train no 16312,16312 train schedule,Train no 16312 live status,16312 train status ,16312 bikaner express,16312 train time table,16312 current running status,rail enquiry