Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bikaner Express (16312)
Bikaner Express Train Rating by Passengers
16312 - Bikaner Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15938 votes and 1910 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16312 - Bikaner ExpressKochuveli (KCVL)Bikaner Jn (BKN)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KCVL Kochuveli1Source 15:35 SourceN/A1
2 QLN Kollam Jn116:25 16:30 5:00591
3 KYJ Kayankulam Jn117:08 17:10 2:001001
4 CNGR Chengannur117:30 17:32 2:001201
5 TRVL Tiruvalla117:40 17:42 2:001291
6 KTYM Kottayam118:20 18:25 5:001551
7 ERN Ernakulam Town120:00 20:05 5:002171
8 AWY Aluva120:23 20:25 2:002341
9 TCR Thrisur121:19 21:22 3:002881
10 SRR Shoranur Jn122:20 22:30 10:003211
11 TIR Tirur123:23 23:25 2:003661
12 CLT Kozhikode100:20 00:25 5:004072
13 QLD Quilandi100:48 00:50 2:004312
14 CAN Kannur102:00 02:05 5:004962
15 KGQ Kasaragod103:38 03:40 2:005822
16 MAJN Mangalore Jn104:50 05:00 10:006332
17 UD Udupi106:18 06:20 2:007142
18 BYNR Mookambika Road107:24 07:26 2:008062
19 MRDW Murdeshwar108:06 08:08 2:008492
20 KT Kumta108:46 08:48 2:009052
21 MAO Madgaon111:30 11:40 10:0010642
22 KUDL Kudal113:30 13:32 2:0012032
23 RN Ratnagiri115:40 15:45 5:0013982
24 MNI Mangaon119:12 19:14 2:0016412
25 PNVL Panvel121:20 21:25 5:0017602
26 BSR Vasai Road123:08 23:10 2:0018282
27 BOR Boisar100:04 00:06 2:0018793
28 VAPI Vapi100:58 01:00 2:0019503
29 ST Surat103:08 03:10 2:0020433
30 AKV Ankleshwar Jn104:02 04:04 2:0020923
31 BRC Vadodara Jn105:10 05:12 2:0021723
32 ADI Ahmedabad Jn107:15 07:35 20:0022713
33 MSH Mahesana Jn109:16 09:18 2:0023393
34 PNU Palanpur Jn110:48 10:50 2:0024043
35 ABR Abu Road111:43 11:45 2:0024573
36 MJ Marwar Jn114:48 14:50 2:0026223
37 PMY Pali Marwar115:15 15:17 2:0026533
38 LUNI Luni Jn115:50 15:52 2:0026943
39 JU Jodhpur Jn116:28 16:30 2:0027253
40 MTD Merta Road Jn118:05 18:10 5:0028293
41 NGO Nagaur118:56 18:58 2:0028873
42 NOK Nokha120:07 20:09 2:0029383
43 BKN Bikaner Jn122:00 Destination Destination30023
16312,16312 train running status,16312 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16312,16312 train seat availability,train running status 16312,16312 train schedule,16312 train status ,kochuveli-bikaner express 16312,16312 bikaner express,16312 train time table,running status of train no. 16312,train running status of 16312,16312 current train position,16312 train,rail enquiry