Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ernakulam Express (16306)
Ernakulam Express Train Rating by Passengers
16306 - Ernakulam Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 14109 votes and 86 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16306 - Ernakulam ExpressKannur (CAN)Ernakulam Jn (ERS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CAN Kannur1Source 14:35 SourceN/A1
2 TLY Thalassery114:53 14:54 1:00211
3 MAHE Mahe115:04 15:05 1:00311
4 BDJ Vadakara115:14 15:15 1:00431
5 CLT Kozhikode116:05 16:10 5:00901
6 PGI Parpanangadi116:36 16:37 1:001151
7 TA Tanur116:44 16:45 1:001231
8 TIR Tirur116:54 16:55 1:001311
9 KTU Kuttippuram117:09 17:10 1:001461
10 SRR Shoranur Jn118:00 18:05 5:001761
11 TCR Thrisur118:38 18:40 2:002081
12 IJK Irinjalakuda119:03 19:04 1:002321
13 CKI Chalakudi119:14 19:15 1:002391
14 AFK Angamali119:28 19:29 1:002541
15 AWY Aluva119:35 19:37 2:002631
16 ERN Ernakulam Town119:58 20:00 2:002801
17 ERS Ernakulam Jn120:20 Destination Destination2831
16306 train running status,16306,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16306,16306 running status,running status of train number 16306,Train16306,16306 train,train no 16306,train no16306,16306 current running status,train running status 16306,eranakulam express 16306train maping,train 16306 running status,train no 16306 running status,Train no16306/running stus,rail enquiry