Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ernakulam Express (16306)
Ernakulam Express Train Rating by Passengers
16306 - Ernakulam Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 14109 votes and 86 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16306 - Ernakulam ExpressKannur (CAN)Ernakulam Jn (ERS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CAN Kannur1Source 14:35 SourceN/A1
2 TLY Thalassery114:53 14:54 1:00211
3 MAHE Mahe115:04 15:05 1:00311
4 BDJ Vadakara115:14 15:15 1:00431
5 CLT Kozhikode116:00 16:05 5:00901
6 FK Ferok116:17 16:20 3:00991
7 PGI Parpanangadi116:30 16:31 1:001151
8 TA Tanur116:39 16:40 1231
9 TIR Tirur116:49 16:50 1:001311
10 KTU Kuttippuram117:07 17:08 1:001461
11 SRR Shoranur Jn117:55 18:00 5:001761
12 TCR Thrisur118:30 18:32 2:002081
13 IJK Irinjalakuda118:51 18:52 1:002321
14 CKI Chalakudi118:58 18:59 1:002391
15 AFK Angamali119:11 19:12 1:002541
16 AWY Aluva119:21 19:23 2:002631
17 ERN Ernakulam Town119:58 20:00 2:002801
18 ERS Ernakulam Jn120:20 Destination Destination2831
16306 train running status,16306,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16306,16306 running status,train no 16306,running status of train number 16306,16306 train,running status of 16306,Train16306,train no16306,16306 current running status,running status of train 16306,current position of train 16306,eranakulam express 16306train maping,seat availability in train 16306,rail enquiry