Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Dbrg Asr Express (15933)
Dbrg Asr Express Train Rating by Passengers
15933 - Dbrg Asr Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 14478 votes and 776 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15933 - Dbrg Asr ExpressDibrugarh (DBRG)Amritsar Jn (ASR)Tue
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DBRG Dibrugarh1Source 07:00 SourceN/A1
2 NTSK New Tinsukia Jn108:00 08:10 10:00421
3 SLGR Simaluguri Jn109:48 09:50 2:001451
4 MXN Mariani Jn111:00 11:10 10:001991
5 FKG Furkating Jn112:30 12:32 2:002371
6 DMV Dimapur113:40 13:50 10:003071
7 DPU Diphu114:29 14:30 1:003441
8 LMG Lumding Jn115:15 15:25 10:003761
9 LKA Lanka115:58 16:00 2:004061
10 HJI Hojai116:27 16:28 1:004211
11 CPK Chaparmukh Jn117:30 17:32 2:004651
12 GHY Guwahati119:45 20:00 15:005571
13 RNY Rangiya Jn120:50 21:00 10:006041
14 NBQ New Bongaigaon123:20 23:30 10:007131
15 NOQ New Alipurduar100:53 00:58 5:008202
16 NCB New Cooch Behar101:25 01:30 5:008392
17 NJP New Jalpaiguri104:05 04:20 15:009652
18 KIR Katihar Jn108:55 09:15 20:0011662
19 KGG Khagaria Jn111:50 11:51 1:0012892
20 BJU Barauni Jn113:10 13:20 10:0013452
21 DES Desari114:23 14:24 1:0014132
22 AYRN Akshaywat R Ngr114:38 14:40 2:0014222
23 HJP Hajipur Jn115:10 15:16 6:0014332
24 CPR Chhapra117:00 17:15 15:0014922
25 BUI Ballia118:35 18:40 5:0015572
26 GCT Ghazipur City120:10 20:15 5:0016232
27 BSB Varanasi Jn122:45 23:00 15:0016982
28 FD Faizabad Jn102:20 02:22 2:0018933
29 LKO Lucknow Nr106:00 06:10 10:0020213
30 SPN Shahjehanpur108:34 08:36 2:0021853
31 BE Bareilly109:31 09:33 2:0022563
32 MB Moradabad111:00 11:07 7:0023473
33 SRE Saharanpur114:25 14:50 25:0025393
34 UMB Ambala Cant Jn116:05 16:15 10:0026203
35 LDH Ludhiana Jn117:55 18:05 10:0027343
36 JUC Jalandhar City119:00 19:10 10:0027913
37 BEAS Beas120:04 20:05 1:0028273
38 ASR Amritsar Jn121:00 Destination Destination28703
15933,train running status train no 15933,15933 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15933,15933 running status,15933 runing,train no 15933,train no 15933 runnings status,www.15933 running status,15933 train ,runing information trian no 15933,train 15933,current loc. no 15933 dbrg asr exp,running status of 15933,15933 train time table,rail enquiry