Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Lohit Express (15652)
Lohit Express Train Rating by Passengers
15652 - Lohit Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 15326 votes and 1865 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15652 - Lohit ExpressJammu Tawi (JAT)Guwahati (GHY)Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JAT Jammu Tawi1Source 22:45 SourceN/A1
2 KTHU Kathua123:50 23:52 2:00771
3 PTKC Pathankot Cantt100:20 00:25 5:001002
4 JRC Jalandhar Cant102:10 02:15 5:002182
5 LDH Ludhiana Jn103:15 03:25 10:002702
6 UMB Ambala Cant Jn105:17 05:25 8:003842
7 JUD Jagadhri106:07 06:09 2:004352
8 SRE Saharanpur106:50 07:00 10:004652
9 RK Roorkee107:30 07:32 2:005002
10 LRJ Laksar Jn107:52 07:54 2:005182
11 MB Moradabad109:55 10:05 10:006572
12 BE Bareilly111:27 11:32 5:007482
13 HRI Hardoi113:25 13:27 2:008812
14 LKO Lucknow Nr115:20 15:30 10:009832
15 GD Gonda Jn117:30 17:45 15:0011002
16 BST Basti118:55 19:00 5:0011892
17 GKP Gorakhpur Jn120:45 21:00 15:0012542
18 DEOS Deoria Sadar121:54 21:56 2:0013032
19 BTT Bhatni Jn122:20 22:25 5:0013242
20 SV Siwan Jn123:20 23:25 5:0013732
21 CPR Chhapra100:50 01:00 10:0014333
22 SEE Sonpur Jn101:51 01:56 5:0014873
23 HJP Hajipur Jn102:09 02:11 2:0014933
24 DES Desari102:31 02:33 2:0015133
25 MNO Mehnar Road103:18 03:20 2:0015233
26 SPP Shahpur Patoree103:57 03:59 2:0015303
27 MOG Mohiuddinnagar104:09 04:11 2:0015433
28 BJU Barauni Jn105:45 05:55 10:0015803
29 BGS Begu Sarai106:10 06:12 2:0015963
30 KGG Khagaria Jn106:58 07:00 2:0016363
31 MNE Mansi Jn107:10 07:12 2:0016453
32 NNA Naugachia108:34 08:36 2:0017033
33 KIR Katihar Jn110:10 10:30 20:0017603
34 KNE Kishanganj112:07 12:12 5:0018563
35 NJP New Jalpaiguri113:50 14:05 15:0019433
36 DQG Dhupguri115:50 15:55 5:0020093
37 NCB New Cooch Behar116:45 16:50 5:0020693
38 NOQ New Alipurduar117:18 17:23 5:0020883
39 NBQ New Bongaigaon119:05 19:15 10:0021953
40 RNY Rangiya Jn121:20 21:30 10:0023043
41 KYQ Kamakhya123:13 23:15 2:0023453
42 GHY Guwahati123:30 Destination Destination23513
15652,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15652,15652 running status,current time table of 15652,15652 train running status,15652 train,15652 lohit express running status,running status 15652,Train 15652,train no 15652,current running statusof train no 15652,running status of 15652,lohit express 15652,Train no-15652,15652 runing train status,rail enquiry