Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ghy Ltt Express (15648)
Ghy Ltt Express Train Rating by Passengers
15648 - Ghy Ltt Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 14935 votes and 1478 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15648 - Ghy Ltt ExpressGuwahati (GHY)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Tue
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GHY Guwahati1Source 15:00 SourceN/A1
2 KYQ Kamakhya115:16 15:17 1:0071
3 RNY Rangiya Jn116:00 16:10 10:00481
4 BPRD Barpeta Road117:44 17:45 1:001131
5 NBQ New Bongaigaon118:30 18:40 10:001571
6 NOQ New Alipurduar120:10 20:15 5:002641
7 NCB New Cooch Behar120:40 20:45 5:002831
8 DQG Dhupguri121:30 21:35 5:003431
9 NJP New Jalpaiguri123:25 23:40 15:004091
10 KNE Kishanganj100:50 00:55 5:004962
11 MLDT Malda Town103:55 04:10 15:006412
12 NFK New Farakka Jn104:42 04:44 2:006762
13 BHW Barharwa Jn105:26 05:30 4:006912
14 SBG Sahibganj Jn106:35 06:43 8:007452
15 CLG Kahalgaon107:20 07:21 1:007892
16 BGP Bhagalpur108:00 08:15 15:008192
17 SGG Sultanganj108:35 08:36 1:008432
18 BUP Bariarpur108:57 08:58 1:008612
19 JMP Jamalpur Jn109:48 10:03 15:008722
20 AHA Abhaipur110:22 10:23 1:008942
21 KIUL Kiul Jn111:05 11:10 5:009172
22 LKR Luckeesarai Jn111:17 11:18 1:009182
23 BRYA Barhiya111:32 11:33 1:009332
24 HTZ Hathidah Jn111:43 11:44 1:009442
25 MKA Mokameh Jn111:55 11:57 2:009512
26 BARH Barh112:27 12:28 1:009772
27 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn112:52 12:54 2:009952
28 KOO Khusropur113:09 13:10 1:0010102
29 FUT Fatwa113:19 13:20 1:0010182
30 PNC Patna Saheb113:30 13:31 1:0010302
31 PNBE Patna Jn113:50 14:00 10:0010402
32 DNR Danapur114:15 14:25 10:0010502
33 ARA Ara114:56 15:01 5:0010892
34 DURE Dumraon115:31 15:33 2:0011422
35 BXR Buxar115:56 16:00 4:0011582
36 DLN Dildarnagar Jn116:28 16:30 2:0011942
37 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn117:40 17:55 15:0012522
38 MZP Mirzapur118:54 18:55 1:0013152
39 COI Cheoki120:14 20:15 1:0013962
40 STA Satna123:00 23:10 10:0015652
41 KTE Katni100:25 00:30 5:0016633
42 JBP Jabalpur101:50 02:00 10:0017543
43 PPI Pipariya105:13 05:15 2:0019323
44 ET Itarsi Jn107:10 07:20 10:0019993
45 HD Harda108:11 08:12 1:0020753
46 KNW Khandwa110:00 10:05 5:0021833
47 BAU Burhanpur110:59 11:00 1:0022523
48 BSL Bhusaval Jn111:45 11:55 10:0023063
49 MMR Manmad Jn114:02 14:05 3:0024903
50 NK Nasik Road115:24 15:25 1:0025643
51 DVL Devlali115:34 15:35 1:0025693
52 IGP Igatpuri117:04 17:05 1:0026143
53 KYN Kalyan Jn118:50 18:54 4:0026973
54 TNA Thane119:19 19:20 1:0027183
55 LTT Lokmanyatilak T120:00 Destination Destination27353
15648,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15648,15648 running status,15648 train running status,train no 15648,15648 L.T.T RUNNING STATUS,running status of 15648,15648 train,15648 current running status,LTT EXPRESS 15648,current location 15648,running status train no 15648 on 30.09.14,train no.15648,15648 guwahati exp current status,current status of train no 15648,rail enquiry