Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Guwahati Express (15645)
Guwahati Express Train Rating by Passengers
15645 - Guwahati Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18160 votes and 4705 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15645 - Guwahati ExpressLokmanyatilak T (LTT)Guwahati (GHY)Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LTT Lokmanyatilak T1Source 08:05 SourceN/A1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn108:37 08:40 3:00381
3 IGP Igatpuri110:28 10:30 2:001211
4 DVL Devlali111:08 11:10 2:001661
5 NK Nasik Road111:28 11:30 2:001721
6 MMR Manmad Jn112:15 12:20 5:002451
7 BSL Bhusaval Jn114:30 14:40 10:004291
8 BAU Burhanpur115:23 15:25 2:004831
9 KNW Khandwa117:25 17:30 5:005521
10 HD Harda118:38 18:40 2:006601
11 ET Itarsi Jn120:00 20:10 10:007361
12 JBP Jabalpur123:20 23:30 10:009811
13 KTE Katni100:40 00:45 5:0010722
14 STA Satna102:05 02:15 10:0011702
15 COI Cheoki105:53 05:55 2:0013392
16 MZP Mirzapur106:58 07:00 2:0014202
17 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn108:55 09:10 15:0014832
18 DLN Dildarnagar Jn109:56 09:58 2:0015412
19 BXR Buxar110:25 10:27 2:0015772
20 DURE Dumraon110:38 10:40 2:0015932
21 ARA Ara111:15 11:17 2:0016462
22 DNR Danapur111:47 11:57 10:0016852
23 PNBE Patna Jn112:50 13:00 10:0016952
24 PNC Patna Saheb113:17 13:19 2:0017052
25 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn114:02 14:04 2:0017402
26 BARH Barh114:22 14:24 2:0017582
27 MKA Mokameh Jn115:00 15:05 5:0017842
28 BJU Barauni Jn116:25 16:30 5:0018052
29 BGS Begu Sarai116:50 16:52 2:0018202
30 KGG Khagaria Jn117:49 17:51 2:0018602
31 MNE Mansi Jn117:59 18:01 2:0018692
32 THB Thana Bihpur Jn118:53 18:55 2:0019112
33 NNA Naugachia119:08 19:10 2:0019272
34 KIR Katihar Jn121:00 21:15 15:0019842
35 BOE Barsoi Jn122:11 22:13 2:0020402
36 KNE Kishanganj122:57 23:02 5:0020982
37 NJP New Jalpaiguri101:00 01:15 15:0021853
38 DQG Dhupguri102:50 02:55 5:0022503
39 NCB New Cooch Behar104:00 04:05 5:0023113
40 NOQ New Alipurduar104:50 04:55 5:0023303
41 KOJ Kokrajhar105:50 05:52 2:0024093
42 NBQ New Bongaigaon106:55 07:05 10:0024363
43 BPRD Barpeta Road107:57 07:59 2:0024813
44 RNY Rangiya Jn109:35 09:45 10:0025463
45 KYQ Kamakhya111:03 11:05 2:0025873
46 GHY Guwahati111:30 Destination Destination25933
15645,15645 Ghy L.T.T Exp live running status,15645 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15645,15645 running status,Running status of 15645,15645 guwhati 09 oct,train no 15645,15645 train status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15645,15645 where is this train now,Train 15645,Train no.15645,15645 train,ghyexp15645,rail enquiry