Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Guwahati Express (15645)
Guwahati Express Train Rating by Passengers
15645 - Guwahati Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18160 votes and 4705 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15645 - Guwahati ExpressLokmanyatilak T (LTT)Guwahati (GHY)Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LTT Lokmanyatilak T1Source 08:05 SourceN/A1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn108:37 08:40 3:00381
3 IGP Igatpuri110:28 10:30 2:001211
4 DVL Devlali111:08 11:10 2:001661
5 NK Nasik Road111:28 11:30 2:001721
6 MMR Manmad Jn112:15 12:20 5:002451
7 BSL Bhusaval Jn114:30 14:40 10:004291
8 BAU Burhanpur115:23 15:25 2:004831
9 KNW Khandwa117:25 17:30 5:005521
10 HD Harda118:38 18:40 2:006601
11 ET Itarsi Jn120:00 20:10 10:007361
12 JBP Jabalpur123:20 23:30 10:009811
13 KTE Katni100:40 00:45 5:0010722
14 STA Satna102:05 02:15 10:0011702
15 COI Cheoki105:53 05:55 2:0013392
16 MZP Mirzapur106:58 07:00 2:0014202
17 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn108:55 09:10 15:0014832
18 DLN Dildarnagar Jn109:56 09:58 2:0015412
19 BXR Buxar110:25 10:27 2:0015772
20 DURE Dumraon110:38 10:40 2:0015932
21 ARA Ara111:15 11:17 2:0016462
22 DNR Danapur111:47 11:57 10:0016852
23 PNBE Patna Jn112:50 13:00 10:0016952
24 PNC Patna Saheb113:17 13:19 2:0017052
25 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn114:02 14:04 2:0017402
26 BARH Barh114:22 14:24 2:0017582
27 MKA Mokameh Jn115:00 15:05 5:0017842
28 BJU Barauni Jn116:25 16:30 5:0018052
29 BGS Begu Sarai116:50 16:52 2:0018202
30 KGG Khagaria Jn117:49 17:51 2:0018602
31 MNE Mansi Jn117:59 18:01 2:0018692
32 THB Thana Bihpur Jn118:53 18:55 2:0019112
33 NNA Naugachia119:08 19:10 2:0019272
34 KIR Katihar Jn121:00 21:15 15:0019842
35 BOE Barsoi Jn122:11 22:13 2:0020402
36 KNE Kishanganj122:57 23:02 5:0020982
37 NJP New Jalpaiguri101:00 01:15 15:0021853
38 DQG Dhupguri102:50 02:55 5:0022503
39 NCB New Cooch Behar104:00 04:05 5:0023113
40 NOQ New Alipurduar104:50 04:55 5:0023303
41 KOJ Kokrajhar105:50 05:52 2:0024093
42 NBQ New Bongaigaon106:55 07:05 10:0024363
43 BPRD Barpeta Road107:57 07:59 2:0024813
44 RNY Rangiya Jn109:35 09:45 10:0025463
45 KYQ Kamakhya111:03 11:05 2:0025873
46 GHY Guwahati111:30 Destination Destination25933
15645,15645 Ghy L.T.T Exp live running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15645,15645 train running status,15645 running status,Running status of 15645,train no 15645,15645 current running status,15645 where is this train now,15645 train,15645 train status,guwahati express 15645,15645 guwhati 09 oct,15645 current status,Train no.15645,rail enquiry