Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Karmabhoomi Express (15612)
Karmabhoomi Express Train Rating by Passengers
15612 - Karmabhoomi Express has 1 out of 5 rating based on 13426 votes and 6987 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15612 - Karmabhoomi ExpressKamakhya (KYQ)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KYQ Kamakhya1Source 18:45 SourceN/A1
2 NBQ New Bongaigaon121:35 21:40 5:001511
3 APDJ Alipur Duar Jn123:30 23:35 5:002601
4 HSA Hasimara100:10 00:12 2:002952
5 SGUJ Siliguri Jn102:45 02:50 5:004212
6 NJP New Jalpaiguri103:05 03:20 15:004282
7 MLDT Malda Town107:35 07:50 15:006612
8 PKR Pakur109:09 09:11 2:007292
9 RPH Rampur Hat110:15 10:20 5:007822
10 BHP Bolpur S Niktn111:17 11:20 3:008422
11 BWN Barddhaman Jn112:32 12:35 3:008942
12 HWH Howrah Jn114:10 14:35 25:009882
13 KGP Kharagpur Jn116:15 16:20 5:0011042
14 TATA Tatanagar Jn118:10 18:15 5:0012382
15 ROU Rourkela120:35 20:50 15:0014012
16 JSG Jharsuguda Jn122:18 22:20 2:0015032
17 RIG Raigarh123:06 23:08 2:0015762
18 BSP Bilaspur Jn101:10 01:25 15:0017083
19 R Raipur Jn103:00 03:10 10:0018183
20 G Gondia Jn105:50 05:55 5:0019893
21 NGP Nagpur108:20 08:30 10:0021193
22 AK Akola Jn112:19 12:24 5:0023723
23 BSL Bhusaval Jn114:10 14:25 15:0025123
24 MMR Manmad Jn116:28 16:30 2:0026963
25 KYN Kalyan Jn122:05 22:10 5:0029033
26 LTT Lokmanyatilak T123:15 Destination Destination29403
15612,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15612,15612 running status,train no 15612,15612 train running status,karmabhoomi express 15612,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15612/KARMABHUMI-EXPRESS,15612 exp,running status of train number 15612,15612 train,train 15612,trane no.15612,running status of 15612,train no. 15612,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15612/Karmabhoomi-exp,rail enquiry