Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train (15612)
Train Rating by Passengers
15612 - has 1 out of 5 rating based on 13426 votes and 6987 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15612 - Kamakhya (KYQ)Lokmanya Tilak Term (LTT)
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KYQ KamakhyaSource 06:45 PM Source0.0
2 NBQ New Bongaigaon09:35 PM 09:40 PM 5201.0
3 APDJ Alipur Duar Jn11:30 PM 11:35 PM 5310.0
4 HSA Hasimara12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2345.0
5 SGUJ Siliguri Jn02:45 AM 02:50 AM 5471.0
6 NJP New Jalpaiguri03:05 AM 03:20 AM 15479.0
7 MLDT Malda Town07:35 AM 07:50 AM 15711.0
8 PKR Pakur09:09 AM 09:11 AM 2779.0
9 RPH Rampur Hat10:15 AM 10:20 AM 5833.0
10 BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan11:17 AM 11:20 AM 3893.0
11 BWN Barddhaman Jn12:32 PM 12:35 PM 3945.0
12 HWH Howrah Jn02:10 PM 02:35 PM 251039.0
13 KGP Kharagpur Jn04:15 PM 04:20 PM 51157.0
14 TATA Tatanagar Jn06:10 PM 06:15 PM 51292.0
15 ROU Rourkela08:35 PM 08:50 PM 151453.0
16 JSG Jharsuguda Jn10:18 PM 10:20 PM 21555.0
17 RIG Raigarh11:06 PM 11:08 PM 21628.0
18 BSP Bilaspur Jn01:10 AM 01:25 AM 151755.0
19 R Raipur Jn03:00 AM 03:10 AM 101873.0
20 G Gondia Jn05:50 AM 05:55 AM 52048.0
21 NGP Nagpur08:20 AM 08:30 AM 102178.0
22 AK Akola Jn12:19 PM 12:24 PM 52431.0
23 BSL Bhusaval Jn02:10 PM 02:25 PM 152576.0
24 MMR Manmad Jn04:28 PM 04:30 PM 22760.0
25 KYN Kalyan Jn10:05 PM 10:10 PM 52967.0
26 LTT Lokmanya Tilak Term11:15 PM Destination Destination3004.0
15612,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15612,15612 running status,karmabhoomi express 15612,train no 15612,15612 train running status,running status of train number 15612,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15612/Karmabhoomi-exp,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15612/KARMABHUMI-EXPRESS,15612 train,train no. 15612,running status of 15612,train no.15612,15612Train,train 15612,rail enquiry