Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Karmabhoomi Express (15612)
Karmabhoomi Express Train Rating by Passengers
15612 - Karmabhoomi Express has 1 out of 5 rating based on 13426 votes and 6987 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15612 - Karmabhoomi ExpressKamakhya (KYQ)Lokmanya Tilak Term (LTT)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 KYQ KamakhyaSource 06:45 PM SourceN/A
2 NBQ New Bongaigaon09:35 PM 09:40 PM 5201
3 APDJ Alipur Duar Jn11:30 PM 11:35 PM 5313
4 HSA Hasimara12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2348
5 SGUJ Siliguri Jn02:45 AM 02:50 AM 5474
6 NJP New Jalpaiguri03:05 AM 03:20 AM 15481
7 MLDT Malda Town07:35 AM 07:50 AM 15714
8 PKR Pakur09:09 AM 09:11 AM 2782
9 RPH Rampur Hat10:15 AM 10:20 AM 5835
10 BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan11:17 AM 11:20 AM 3896
11 BWN Barddhaman Jn12:32 PM 12:35 PM 3947
12 HWH Howrah Jn02:10 PM 02:35 PM 251041
13 KGP Kharagpur Jn04:15 PM 04:20 PM 51162
14 TATA Tatanagar Jn06:10 PM 06:15 PM 51297
15 ROU Rourkela08:35 PM 08:50 PM 151459
16 JSG Jharsuguda Jn10:18 PM 10:20 PM 21560
17 RIG Raigarh11:06 PM 11:08 PM 21634
18 BSP Bilaspur Jn01:10 AM 01:25 AM 151761
19 R Raipur Jn03:00 AM 03:10 AM 101882
20 G Gondia Jn05:50 AM 05:55 AM 52058
21 NGP Nagpur08:20 AM 08:30 AM 102188
22 AK Akola Jn12:19 PM 12:24 PM 52441
23 BSL Bhusaval Jn02:10 PM 02:25 PM 152585
24 MMR Manmad Jn04:28 PM 04:30 PM 22770
25 KYN Kalyan Jn10:05 PM 10:10 PM 52977
26 LTT Lokmanya Tilak Term11:15 PM Destination Destination3014
15612,15612 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15612,train no 15612,15612 train running status,karmabhoomi express 15612,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15612/KARMABHUMI-EXPRESS,running status of train number 15612,15612 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15612/Karmabhoomi-exp,train 15612,train no. 15612,running status of 15612,15612 runing status,Current train running status of 15612,rail enquiry