Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mahananda Express (15484)
Mahananda Express Train Rating by Passengers
15484 - Mahananda Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 26828 votes and 13512 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15484 - Mahananda ExpressDelhi (DLI)Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DLI Delhi1Source 06:35 SourceN/A1
2 DSA Delhi Shahdara106:49 06:51 2:0071
3 GZB Ghaziabad107:24 07:26 2:00201
4 CHL Chola108:04 08:06 2:00681
5 KRJ Khurja Jn108:21 08:23 2:00831
6 ALJN Aligarh Jn109:00 09:05 5:001261
7 HRS Hathras Jn109:27 09:32 5:001561
8 JLS Jalesar Road109:46 09:48 2:001761
9 TDL Tundla Jn111:00 11:08 8:002041
10 FZD Firozabad111:25 11:27 2:002211
11 SKB Shikohabad Jn111:53 11:55 2:002411
12 ETW Etawah112:38 12:40 2:002961
13 BNT Bharthana112:56 12:58 2:003161
14 ULD Achalda113:15 13:17 2:003361
15 PHD Phaphund113:33 13:35 2:003521
16 JJK Jhinjhak113:52 13:54 2:003721
17 RURA Rura114:11 14:13 2:003911
18 PNK Panki114:46 14:48 2:004241
19 CNB Kanpur Central115:12 15:20 8:004341
20 FTP Fatehpur116:23 16:25 2:005121
21 ALD Allahabad Jn117:55 18:05 10:006281
22 NYN Naini118:16 18:18 2:006361
23 BDL Vindhyachal119:10 19:12 2:007111
24 MZP Mirzapur119:33 19:35 2:007181
25 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn121:00 21:15 15:007811
26 BXR Buxar122:41 22:43 2:008751
27 ARA Ara123:28 23:30 2:009431
28 DNR Danapur123:57 23:59 2:009831
29 PNBE Patna Jn100:35 01:00 25:009932
30 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn101:35 01:37 2:0010382
31 MKA Mokameh Jn102:22 02:24 2:0010822
32 BJU Barauni Jn103:55 04:00 5:0011032
33 BGS Begu Sarai104:20 04:22 2:0011182
34 LKN Lakhminia104:45 04:47 2:0011362
35 SKJ Sahibpur Kml Jn104:49 05:01 12:0011452
36 KGG Khagaria Jn105:23 05:25 2:0011582
37 MNE Mansi Jn105:33 05:35 2:0011672
38 MSK Mahes Khunt105:44 05:46 2:0011782
39 PSR Pasraha106:43 06:45 2:0011902
40 NNR Narayanpur107:25 07:27 2:0012022
41 THB Thana Bihpur Jn107:36 07:38 2:0012092
42 NNA Naugachia107:51 07:53 2:0012252
43 KUE Kursela108:11 08:13 2:0012432
44 CRR Karagola Road108:37 08:39 2:0012602
45 SMO Semapur108:49 08:51 2:0012712
46 KIR Katihar Jn109:30 09:50 20:0012822
47 LAV Labha110:17 10:19 2:0013052
48 AZR Azamnagar Road110:43 10:45 2:0013252
49 BOE Barsoi Jn111:00 11:02 2:0013382
50 DLK Dalkolha111:26 11:28 2:0013672
51 KNE Kishanganj111:52 11:54 2:0013962
52 AUB Aluabari Road112:18 12:20 2:0014262
53 NJP New Jalpaiguri113:30 13:45 15:0014832
54 SGUJ Siliguri Jn114:05 14:10 5:0014902
55 NMZ New Mal Jn115:02 15:07 5:0015382
56 BNV Binnaguri115:50 15:52 2:0015822
57 DLO Dalgaon116:03 16:05 2:0015912
58 HSA Hasimara116:37 16:39 16162
59 APDJ Alipur Duar Jn118:45 Destination Destination16512
15484,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15484,train running status 15484,15484 running status,15484 train running status,train no 15484,15484 seat availability status,running status of 15484 ,15484 up mahananda exp,mahananda express 15484,15484 train,Runningstatus15484,15484 mahananda exp,current status of 15484,train no.15484,rail enquiry