Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mahananda Express (15484)
Mahananda Express Train Rating by Passengers
15484 - Mahananda Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 26828 votes and 13512 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15484 - Mahananda ExpressDelhi (DLI)Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DLI Delhi1Source 06:40 SourceN/A1
2 DSA Delhi Shahdara106:56 06:58 2:0071
3 GZB Ghaziabad107:26 07:28 2:00201
4 CHL Chola108:04 08:06 2:00681
5 KRJ Khurja Jn108:21 08:23 2:00831
6 ALJN Aligarh Jn109:00 09:05 5:001261
7 HRS Hathras Jn109:27 09:32 5:001561
8 JLS Jalesar Road109:46 09:48 2:001761
9 TDL Tundla Jn111:00 11:08 8:002041
10 FZD Firozabad111:30 11:32 2:002211
11 SKB Shikohabad Jn111:53 11:55 2:002411
12 ETW Etawah112:38 12:40 2:002961
13 BNT Bharthana112:56 12:58 2:003161
14 ULD Achalda113:15 13:17 2:003361
15 PHD Phaphund113:33 13:35 2:003521
16 JJK Jhinjhak113:52 13:54 2:003721
17 RURA Rura114:11 14:13 2:003911
18 CNB Kanpur Central115:12 15:20 8:004341
19 FTP Fatehpur116:23 16:25 2:005121
20 ALD Allahabad Jn117:55 18:05 10:006281
21 NYN Naini118:16 18:18 2:006361
22 BDL Vindhyachal119:10 19:12 2:007111
23 MZP Mirzapur119:33 19:35 2:007181
24 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn121:00 21:15 15:007811
25 BXR Buxar122:41 22:43 2:008751
26 ARA Ara123:28 23:30 2:009431
27 DNR Danapur123:57 23:59 2:009831
28 PNBE Patna Jn100:35 01:00 25:009932
29 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn101:35 01:37 2:0010382
30 MKA Mokameh Jn102:22 02:24 2:0010822
31 BJU Barauni Jn103:55 04:00 5:0011032
32 BGS Begu Sarai104:22 04:24 2:0011182
33 LKN Lakhminia104:54 04:56 2:0011362
34 SKJ Sahibpur Kml Jn105:08 05:10 2:0011452
35 KGG Khagaria Jn105:36 05:38 2:0011582
36 MNE Mansi Jn105:46 05:48 2:0011672
37 MSK Mahes Khunt106:03 06:05 2:0011782
38 PSR Pasraha106:28 06:30 2:0011902
39 NNR Narayanpur106:58 07:00 2:0012022
40 THB Thana Bihpur Jn107:28 07:30 2:0012092
41 NNA Naugachia108:04 08:06 2:0012252
42 KUE Kursela108:36 08:38 2:0012432
43 CRR Karagola Road108:55 08:57 2:0012602
44 SMO Semapur109:11 09:13 2:0012712
45 KIR Katihar Jn109:30 09:50 20:0012822
46 LAV Labha110:16 10:18 2:0013052
47 AZR Azamnagar Road110:41 10:43 2:0013252
48 BOE Barsoi Jn110:56 10:58 2:0013382
49 DLK Dalkolha111:21 11:23 2:0013672
50 KNE Kishanganj111:48 11:50 2:0013962
51 AUB Aluabari Road112:15 12:17 2:0014262
52 NJP New Jalpaiguri113:30 13:45 15:0014832
53 SGUJ Siliguri Jn114:05 14:10 5:0014902
54 NMZ New Mal Jn115:06 15:11 5:0015382
55 BNV Binnaguri115:50 15:52 2:0015822
56 DLO Dalgaon116:03 16:05 2:0015912
57 HSA Hasimara116:40 16:42 2:0016162
58 APDJ Alipur Duar Jn118:00 Destination Destination16512
15484,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15484,train running status 15484,15484 running status,15484 train running status,15484 seat availability status,train no 15484,Runningstatus15484,mhananda exp15484,train no.15484,running status of 15484 ,mahananda express 15484,15484 train,15484 mahananda exp,mahananda express 15484 running status,rail enquiry