Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mahananda Express (15484)
Mahananda Express Train Rating by Passengers
15484 - Mahananda Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 26828 votes and 13512 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15484 - Mahananda ExpressDelhi (DLI)Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DLI Delhi1Source 06:35 SourceN/A1
2 DSA Delhi Shahdara106:49 06:51 2:0071
3 GZB Ghaziabad107:24 07:26 2:00201
4 CHL Chola108:04 08:06 2:00681
5 KRJ Khurja Jn108:21 08:23 2:00831
6 ALJN Aligarh Jn109:00 09:05 5:001261
7 HRS Hathras Jn109:27 09:32 5:001561
8 JLS Jalesar Road109:46 09:48 2:001761
9 TDL Tundla Jn111:00 11:08 8:002041
10 FZD Firozabad111:25 11:27 2:002211
11 SKB Shikohabad Jn111:53 11:55 2:002411
12 ETW Etawah112:38 12:40 2:002961
13 BNT Bharthana112:56 12:58 2:003161
14 ULD Achalda113:15 13:17 2:003361
15 PHD Phaphund113:33 13:35 2:003521
16 JJK Jhinjhak113:52 13:54 2:003721
17 RURA Rura114:11 14:13 2:003911
18 PNK Panki114:46 14:48 2:004241
19 CNB Kanpur Central115:12 15:20 8:004341
20 FTP Fatehpur116:23 16:25 2:005121
21 ALD Allahabad Jn117:55 18:05 10:006281
22 NYN Naini118:16 18:18 2:006361
23 BDL Vindhyachal119:10 19:12 2:007111
24 MZP Mirzapur119:33 19:35 2:007181
25 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn121:00 21:15 15:007811
26 BXR Buxar122:41 22:43 2:008751
27 ARA Ara123:28 23:30 2:009431
28 DNR Danapur123:57 23:59 2:009831
29 PNBE Patna Jn100:35 01:00 25:009932
30 BKP Bakhtiyarpur Jn101:35 01:37 2:0010382
31 MKA Mokameh Jn102:22 02:24 2:0010822
32 BJU Barauni Jn103:55 04:00 5:0011032
33 BGS Begu Sarai104:20 04:22 2:0011182
34 LKN Lakhminia104:45 04:47 2:0011362
35 SKJ Sahibpur Kml Jn104:49 05:01 12:0011452
36 KGG Khagaria Jn105:23 05:25 2:0011582
37 MNE Mansi Jn105:33 05:35 2:0011672
38 MSK Mahes Khunt105:44 05:46 2:0011782
39 PSR Pasraha106:43 06:45 2:0011902
40 NNR Narayanpur107:25 07:27 2:0012022
41 THB Thana Bihpur Jn107:36 07:38 2:0012092
42 NNA Naugachia107:51 07:53 2:0012252
43 KUE Kursela108:11 08:13 2:0012432
44 CRR Karagola Road108:37 08:39 2:0012602
45 KIR Katihar Jn109:30 09:50 20:0012822
46 LAV Labha110:17 10:19 2:0013052
47 AZR Azamnagar Road110:43 10:45 2:0013252
48 BOE Barsoi Jn111:00 11:02 2:0013382
49 DLK Dalkolha111:26 11:28 2:0013672
50 KNE Kishanganj111:52 11:54 2:0013962
51 AUB Aluabari Road112:18 12:20 2:0014262
52 NJP New Jalpaiguri113:30 13:45 15:0014832
53 SGUJ Siliguri Jn114:05 14:10 5:0014902
54 NMZ New Mal Jn115:02 15:07 5:0015382
55 BNV Binnaguri115:50 15:52 2:0015822
56 DLO Dalgaon116:03 16:05 2:0015912
57 HSA Hasimara116:37 16:39 16162
58 APDJ Alipur Duar Jn118:45 Destination Destination16512
15484,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15484,train running status 15484,15484 running status,15484 train running status,15484 seat availability status,train no 15484,running status of 15484 ,15484 up mahananda exp,mahananda express 15484,Runningstatus15484,15484 train,15484 mahananda exp,train no.15484,www.rly.trainno15484.com,rail enquiry