Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ypr Gkp Express (15024)
Ypr Gkp Express Train Rating by Passengers
15024 - Ypr Gkp Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 14383 votes and 1462 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15024 - Ypr Gkp ExpressYesvantpur Jn (YPR)Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)Thu
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 YPR Yesvantpur Jn1Source 23:40 SourceN/A1
2 DMM Dharmavaram Jn102:43 02:45 2:001752
3 ATP Anantapur103:19 03:20 1:002092
4 KRNT Kurnool City106:33 06:35 2:003742
5 MBNR Mahbubnagar108:33 08:35 2:005052
6 KCG Kacheguda110:35 10:45 10:006102
7 KZJ Kazipet Jn113:18 13:20 2:007482
8 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr115:09 15:10 1:009132
9 BPQ Balharshah121:45 21:55 10:009822
10 CD Chandrapur122:12 22:14 2:009962
11 NGP Nagpur100:45 00:55 10:0011943
12 BZU Betul103:42 03:44 2:0013843
13 ET Itarsi Jn105:55 06:00 5:0014913
14 BPL Bhopal Jn108:40 08:45 5:0015823
15 BINA Bina Jn111:45 11:50 5:0017213
16 LAR Lalitpur112:42 12:44 2:0017833
17 JHS Jhansi Jn114:02 14:22 20:0018733
18 ORAI Orai116:28 16:29 1:0019873
19 CNB Kanpur Central119:05 19:15 10:0020933
20 LJN Lucknow Ne120:35 21:00 25:0021673
21 FD Faizabad Jn100:45 00:55 10:0023024
22 AY Ayodhya101:30 01:40 10:0023094
23 MUR Mankapur Jn102:30 02:35 5:0023484
24 GKP Gorakhpur Jn105:00 Destination Destination24734
15024,train no 15024,15024 train running status,15024 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15024,train no 15024 route,train number 15024,Train no.15024,train no. 15024,train no 15024 route map,15024 train route,15024 train,15024 current status ,Train 15024 running status,train running status 15024,rail enquiry