Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Klk Bme Express (14887)
Klk Bme Express Train Rating by Passengers
14887 - Klk Bme Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 13809 votes and 1006 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14887 - Klk Bme ExpressKalka (KLK)Barmer (BME)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KLK Kalka1Source 21:30 SourceN/A1
2 CNDM Chandi Mandir121:45 21:47 2:00241
3 CDG Chandigarh122:00 22:08 8:00381
4 DHPR Dappar122:35 22:37 2:00711
5 UMB Ambala Cant Jn123:15 23:45 30:001051
6 UBC Ambala City123:56 23:58 2:001131
7 RPJ Rajpura Jn100:16 00:18 2:001332
8 PTA Patiala100:40 00:42 2:001582
9 NBA Nabha101:06 01:08 2:001842
10 DUI Dhuri Jn101:35 01:40 5:002112
11 BNN Barnala102:04 02:06 2:002422
12 TAPA Tapa102:23 02:25 2:002612
13 PUL Rampura Phul102:38 02:40 2:002742
14 BTIC Bathinda Cantt.103:06 03:08 2:002982
15 BTI Bhatinda Jn103:35 04:25 50:003062
16 SGF Sangat104:42 04:44 2:003232
17 MBY Mandi Dabwali105:00 05:02 2:003422
18 DABN Dhaban105:21 05:23 2:003622
19 SGRA Sangaria105:34 05:36 2:003722
20 MNSR Manaksar105:49 05:51 2:003872
21 HMH Hanumangarh Jn106:10 06:20 10:003992
22 PGK Pili Bangan106:41 06:43 2:004242
23 SOG Suratgarh Jn107:15 07:30 15:004492
24 MHJ Mahajan108:21 08:23 2:005112
25 LKS Lunkaransar108:54 08:56 2:005512
26 DHRR Dhirera109:15 09:17 2:005732
27 LGH Lalgarh Jn110:07 10:09 2:006272
28 BKN Bikaner Jn110:45 11:00 15:006302
29 DSO Deshnok111:28 11:30 2:006632
30 NOK Nokha112:09 12:11 2:006952
31 NGO Nagaur113:06 13:08 2:007462
32 MTD Merta Road Jn114:04 14:09 5:008032
33 GOTN Gotan114:24 14:26 2:008242
34 JU Jodhpur Jn116:00 16:15 15:009072
35 LUNI Luni Jn116:43 16:46 3:009392
36 SMR Samdhari Jn117:34 17:39 5:009872
37 BLT Balotra Jn118:04 18:06 2:0010212
38 BUT Baytu119:08 19:10 2:0010712
39 BME Barmer120:00 Destination Destination11172
14887,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14887,14887 running status,14887 train running status,14887 train,train14887,running stutus 14887,running status of 14887,train no 14887,train running status of 14887,14887 train status,RUN STATUS OF 14887 ,14887 kalka barmer running status,running status of 14887 train,14887 Kalka to Badmer train crunt status,rail enquiry