Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Klk Bme Express (14887)
Klk Bme Express Train Rating by Passengers
14887 - Klk Bme Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 13809 votes and 1006 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14887 - Klk Bme ExpressKalka (KLK)Barmer (BME)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KLK Kalka1Source 21:30 SourceN/A1
2 CNDM Chandi Mandir121:45 21:47 2:00241
3 CDG Chandigarh122:00 22:08 8:00381
4 DHPR Dappar122:35 22:37 2:00711
5 UMB Ambala Cant Jn123:15 23:45 30:001051
6 UBC Ambala City123:56 23:58 2:001131
7 RPJ Rajpura Jn100:16 00:18 2:001332
8 PTA Patiala100:40 00:42 2:001582
9 NBA Nabha101:06 01:08 2:001842
10 DUI Dhuri Jn101:35 01:40 5:002112
11 BNN Barnala102:04 02:06 2:002422
12 TAPA Tapa102:23 02:25 2:002612
13 PUL Rampura Phul102:38 02:40 2:002742
14 BTIC Bathinda Cantt.103:06 03:08 2:002982
15 BTI Bhatinda Jn103:35 04:20 45:003062
16 SGF Sangat104:37 04:39 2:003232
17 MBY Mandi Dabwali104:58 05:00 2:003422
18 DABN Dhaban105:21 05:23 2:003622
19 SGRA Sangaria105:34 05:36 2:003722
20 MNSR Manaksar105:49 05:51 2:003872
21 HMH Hanumangarh Jn106:05 06:10 5:003992
22 PGK Pili Bangan106:31 06:33 2:004242
23 SOG Suratgarh Jn107:00 07:05 5:004492
24 MHJ Mahajan108:06 08:08 2:005112
25 LKS Lunkaransar108:39 08:41 2:005512
26 DHRR Dhirera109:01 09:03 2:005732
27 LGH Lalgarh Jn110:05 10:07 2:006272
28 BKN Bikaner Jn110:40 10:55 15:006302
29 DSO Deshnok111:21 11:23 2:006632
30 NOK Nokha112:09 12:11 2:006952
31 NGO Nagaur113:06 13:08 2:007462
32 MTD Merta Road Jn114:11 14:16 5:008032
33 GOTN Gotan114:31 14:33 2:008242
34 JU Jodhpur Jn116:00 16:15 15:009072
35 LUNI Luni Jn116:43 16:46 3:009392
36 SMR Samdhari Jn117:34 17:39 5:009872
37 BLT Balotra Jn118:04 18:06 2:0010212
38 BUT Baytu119:08 19:10 2:0010712
39 BME Barmer120:00 Destination Destination11172
14887,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14887,14887 running status,14887 train,14887 train running status,running stutus 14887,train14887,14887 train sch.,train no 14887,running status of 14887,running status of train no 14887,train running status of 14887,train 14887,14887 train status,14887 status,rail enquiry