Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Klk Bme Express (14887)
Klk Bme Express Train Rating by Passengers
14887 - Klk Bme Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 13809 votes and 1006 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14887 - Klk Bme ExpressKalka (KLK)Barmer (BME)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KLK Kalka1Source 21:30 SourceN/A1
2 CNDM Chandi Mandir121:45 21:47 2:00241
3 CDG Chandigarh122:00 22:08 8:00381
4 DHPR Dappar122:35 22:37 2:00711
5 UMB Ambala Cant Jn123:15 23:45 30:001051
6 UBC Ambala City123:56 23:58 2:001131
7 RPJ Rajpura Jn100:16 00:18 2:001332
8 PTA Patiala100:40 00:42 2:001582
9 NBA Nabha101:06 01:08 2:001842
10 DUI Dhuri Jn101:35 01:40 5:002112
11 BNN Barnala102:04 02:06 2:002422
12 PUL Rampura Phul102:38 02:40 2:002742
13 BTIC Bathinda Cantt.103:06 03:08 2:002982
14 BTI Bhatinda Jn103:35 04:20 45:003062
15 SGF Sangat104:37 04:39 2:003232
16 MBY Mandi Dabwali104:58 05:00 2:003422
17 DABN Dhaban105:21 05:23 2:003622
18 SGRA Sangaria105:34 05:36 2:003722
19 MNSR Manaksar105:49 05:51 2:003872
20 HMH Hanumangarh Jn106:05 06:10 5:003992
21 PGK Pili Bangan106:31 06:33 2:004242
22 SOG Suratgarh Jn107:00 07:05 5:004492
23 MHJ Mahajan108:06 08:08 2:005112
24 LKS Lunkaransar108:39 08:41 2:005512
25 DHRR Dhirera109:01 09:03 2:005732
26 LGH Lalgarh Jn110:05 10:07 2:006272
27 BKN Bikaner Jn110:40 10:55 15:006302
28 DSO Deshnok111:21 11:23 2:006632
29 NOK Nokha112:09 12:11 2:006952
30 NGO Nagaur113:06 13:08 2:007462
31 MTD Merta Road Jn114:11 14:16 5:008032
32 GOTN Gotan114:31 14:33 2:008242
33 JU Jodhpur Jn116:00 16:15 15:009072
34 LUNI Luni Jn116:43 16:46 3:009392
35 SMR Samdhari Jn117:34 17:39 5:009872
36 BLT Balotra Jn118:04 18:06 2:0010212
37 BUT Baytu119:08 19:10 2:0010712
38 BME Barmer120:00 Destination Destination11172
14887,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14887,14887 running status,14887 train,14887 train running status,running stutus 14887,running status of 14887,train running status of 14887,train no 14887,14887 status,running status of train no 14887,14887 train status,RUN STATUS OF 14887 ,runing stutus 14887,train 14887,rail enquiry