Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Be Bsb Express (14236)
Be Bsb Express Train Rating by Passengers
14236 - Be Bsb Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 13066 votes and 823 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14236 - Be Bsb ExpressBareilly (BE)Varanasi Jn (BSB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BE Bareilly1Source 15:35 SourceN/A1
2 RYS Rasuriya115:46 15:48 2:00111
3 PMR Pitambarpur115:57 15:59 2:00201
4 TSA Tisua116:08 16:10 2:00291
5 BLPU Bilpur116:18 16:20 2:00361
6 MK Miranpur Katra116:28 16:30 2:00431
7 TLH Tilhar116:40 16:42 2:00531
8 BTRA Banthra116:51 16:53 2:00621
9 SPN Shahjehanpur117:08 17:13 5:00711
10 ROZA Roza Jn117:21 17:23 2:00791
11 KH Kahiliya117:33 17:35 2:00871
12 AIG Algawan117:43 17:45 2:00951
13 AJI Anjhi Shahabad117:52 17:54 2:001021
14 TDP Todarpur118:02 18:04 2:001101
15 BEG Behtagokul118:10 18:12 2:001171
16 KUF Kaurha118:21 18:23 2:001251
17 HRI Hardoi118:32 18:34 2:001341
18 KAR Karna118:47 18:49 2:001441
19 MST Masit118:57 18:59 2:001511
20 BGH Baghauli119:07 19:09 2:001581
21 BLM Balamu Jn119:19 19:21 2:001671
22 DLQ Dalelnagar119:31 19:33 2:001751
23 UTA Umar Tali119:41 19:43 2:001821
24 SAN Sandila119:51 19:53 2:001871
25 RBD Rahimabad120:04 20:06 2:001981
26 DIL Dilawarnagar120:15 20:17 2:002061
27 MLD Malihabad120:25 20:27 2:002111
28 KKJ Kakori120:37 20:39 2:002211
29 LKO Lucknow Nr123:15 23:25 10:002361
30 BBK Barabanki Jn100:03 00:05 2:002642
31 DYD Daryabad100:43 00:45 2:003022
32 RDL Rudauli101:09 01:11 2:003252
33 FD Faizabad Jn101:48 01:53 5:003632
34 AY Ayodhya102:08 02:10 2:003702
35 GGJ Goshainganj102:58 03:00 2:004022
36 ABP Akbarpur103:20 03:22 2:004242
37 MLPR Malipur103:37 03:39 2:004432
38 SHG Shahganj Jn104:11 04:15 4:004682
39 KS Kheta Sarai104:27 04:29 2:004792
40 JNU Jaunpur Jn104:48 04:50 2:005012
41 ZBD Zafarabad Jn105:02 05:04 2:005082
42 KSF Khalispur105:43 05:44 1:005312
43 BTP Babatpur105:52 05:54 2:005402
44 BSB Varanasi Jn106:50 Destination Destination5592
14236,14236 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14236,14236 train running status,trainrunning information 14236,train running status 14236,14236 train,14236train ,train no 14236,train 14236,running status of 14236,train no.14236,Running train status 14236,Train no. 14236,running status of train no 14236,rail enquiry