Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Fd Dli Express (14205)
Fd Dli Express Train Rating by Passengers
14205 - Fd Dli Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18058 votes and 5842 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14205 - Fd Dli ExpressFaizabad Jn (FD)Delhi (DLI)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 FD Faizabad Jn1Source 21:45 SourceN/A1
2 DYD Daryabad122:36 22:38 2:00611
3 LKO Lucknow Nr100:45 00:55 10:001282
4 SPN Shahjehanpur103:25 03:30 5:002922
5 BE Bareilly104:30 04:35 5:003632
6 RMU Rampur105:23 05:25 2:004262
7 MB Moradabad106:10 06:20 10:004542
8 HPU Hapur107:58 08:00 2:005582
9 GZB Ghaziabad108:51 08:53 2:005952
10 DLI Delhi109:35 Destination Destination6152
14205,14205 running status,14205 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14205,14205 train,train 14205,14205 train current running position,trainenquiry14205,train no 14205,14205 FD DLI EX,running status of 14205,14205 crunt train runing ,train running status 14205,running status of train 14205,train no. 14205 running status,rail enquiry