Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Fd Dli Express (14205)
Fd Dli Express Train Rating by Passengers
14205 - Fd Dli Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18058 votes and 5842 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14205 - Fd Dli ExpressFaizabad Jn (FD)Delhi (DLI)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 FD Faizabad Jn1Source 21:45 SourceN/A1
2 DYD Daryabad122:36 22:38 2:00611
3 BBK Barabanki Jn123:41 23:43 2:001001
4 LKO Lucknow Nr100:45 00:55 10:001282
5 SPN Shahjehanpur103:20 03:25 5:002922
6 BE Bareilly104:20 04:25 5:003632
7 RMU Rampur105:15 05:17 2:004262
8 MB Moradabad106:00 06:10 10:004542
9 HPU Hapur107:55 07:57 2:005582
10 GZB Ghaziabad108:51 08:53 2:005952
11 DLI Delhi109:40 Destination Destination6152
14205,14205 running status,14205 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14205,14205 train,14205 train current running position,train 14205,trainenquiry14205,running status of 14205,train no 14205,14205 FD DLI EX,train14205,current location 14205,running status of train 14205,train running status 14205,rail enquiry