Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ald Hw Express (14115)
Ald Hw Express Train Rating by Passengers
14115 - Ald Hw Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12940 votes and 801 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14115 - Ald Hw ExpressAllahabad Jn (ALD)Haridwar Jn (HW)Tue Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ALD Allahabad Jn1Source 23:25 SourceN/A1
2 PRG Prayag123:36 23:38 2:0071
3 PBH Partapgarh Jn101:05 01:13 8:00592
4 AME Amethi101:48 01:50 2:00952
5 GNG Gauriganj102:08 02:10 2:001082
6 RBL Rae Bareli Jn102:55 03:00 5:001552
7 LKO Lucknow Nr105:00 05:15 15:002322
8 HRI Hardoi106:43 06:45 2:003342
9 SPN Shahjehanpur107:50 07:55 5:003972
10 BE Bareilly108:55 09:00 5:004682
11 RMU Rampur109:48 09:50 2:005312
12 MB Moradabad110:35 10:45 10:005582
13 NBD Najibabad Jn112:15 12:20 5:006562
14 LRJ Laksar Jn113:25 13:33 8:006982
15 HW Haridwar Jn114:25 Destination Destination7252
14115,14115 running status ,14115 TRAIN running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14115,running status of 14115,current running status of train no 14115,14115 current running status,train no 14115 running status,train 14115,14115 train,train no 14115,train running status 14115,running status of train no.14115,train no. 14115,current running status of 14115,rail enquiry